£ód¼ 10 - 11.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.61 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.34 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:28.79 | PRZELAZ£A Æaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:31.79 | BOCIAN Kamila | BKL Be³chatów | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:56.68 | STEFANIAK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:00.94 | JANISZEWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:14.69 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:17.88 | KO£ODZIEJSKA Sandra | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:29.98 | KORNAS Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 6:17.31 | NYKLEWICZ Ewa | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ K J M³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.34 | LENTKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.42 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 9.24 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
60 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.16 | NABIA£EK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | KONASIEWICZ Elwira | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.14 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 4.88 | OG£OSZKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.85 | MADEJ Anna | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.53 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.20 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.85 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA £źczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.75 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.30 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.27 | JASKU£A Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.67 | OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.74 | MARKOWICZ Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.54 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.50 | CHAJDAS Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.72 | W”GROCKA Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.67 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.56 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.31 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.12 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.70 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.45 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.32 | CHUDOMIŹT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.83 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
24.67 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
24.68 | GLISZCZYŃSKI £ukasz | MKS MOS Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
26.58 | MUCHA Micha³ | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
26.65 | MIELCZAREK B³aæej | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
26.86 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:01.31 | KOZ£OWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | KOZ£OWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:14.69 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:16.77 | STAWSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:24.69 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:27.12 | DERENDARZ Pawe³ | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:36.81 | SIBIELAK Damian | UKS Jedynka £owicz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 4:36.82 | ZIMOŃ Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ M J M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.79 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.78 | PORZ”DNY Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.79 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8.69 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | £O¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 8.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m p³ M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.53 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | £O¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 8.87 | KONIUSZEWSKI £ukasz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.99 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | JARZŹBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.01 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.68 | ZAJ”C Tomasz | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.52 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzis³aw | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.37 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.25 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.24 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.75 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.23 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA £źczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.95 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.84 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
11 | 10.69 | MŹDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.89 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 14.53 | KACZA£KO Dawid | niest. Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.70 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.69 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 13.19 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.10 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.06 | KOWALCZYK £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.44 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.27 | MIZERSKI Zbigniew | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.33 | ADAMCZYK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.79 | CZAJKA Adam | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.01 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.84736895561218 sekund |