Bydgoszcz 04.10.2009 Finał DMW Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.99 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.42 | WIDOMSKA Anita | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.42 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.44 | PISKORSKA Jagoda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.49 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.78 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.79 | GAWEŁ Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.89 | MATLAK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.04 | ROMEL Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.14 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | V | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.88 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Kornelia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.22 | BORC Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.24 | OSSOWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.29 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Paulina | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.71 | ORŁOWSKA Kinga | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.04 | KŁOSIŃSKA Monika | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.01 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.20 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.23 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.31 | TEKLIŃSKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.50 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.51 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 15.15 | KUBIK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.94 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.89 | MANEROWSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 45.06 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.70 | BARAŃCZUK Aneta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.67 | JANKOWSKA Marlena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3678/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.45 | CHABOWSKA Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 51.34 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 44.78 | ROMEL Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 45.70 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 48.31 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:45.44 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:45.75 | PLUTA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:50.15 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:53.92 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:54.96 | ZARZYCKA Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:58.81 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:59.78 | TUŁODZIECKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:51.06 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:53.04 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:54.40 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:21.80 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:23.21 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:23.85 | BOGDANOWICZ Anastazja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:27.96 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:28.60 | HOLKA Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:28.88 | WRONKOWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:35.16 | KURZAWSKA Ewelina | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:37.33 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:45.03 | SYKURSKA Angelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.15 | ZIARNECKA Magdalena | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.66 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.50 | RUSS Julita | LUKS Serock # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | Z/1170/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.88 | REINKE Martyna | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAĆKOWIAK Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ABRAMOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NOWICKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Dagmara | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.79 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.06 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U14 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PIETRZAK Alicja | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.15 | REYER Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.99 | DEMSKA Dagmara | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.76 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.09 | ZAPAŁA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.91 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.36 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.76 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.54 | LIPECKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.74 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.49 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.30 | REYER Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.10 | DRĄG Paulina | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.08 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.86 | SZCZELASZCZYK Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.65 | ŚWITALSKA Paulina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.34 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.77 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.01 | CIESIELSKA Kamila | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.63 | NOWAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.36 | WIECZORKOWSKA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.33 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.34 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.01 | GREGORCZYK Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.90 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.92 | BERING Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.03 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.24 | GRUCKA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.61 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.71 | FRANKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.16 | WYZINA Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.21 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.54 | CIECHANOWSKI Mariusz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.58 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | V | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.11 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.37 | KACZMAREK Aleksander | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.80 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 40.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 41.17 | KRAWACZYŃSKI Sebastian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 42.68 | IWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 41.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 42.30 | SKUZA Daniel | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:32.49 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:33.33 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:34.96 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:35.81 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:39.34 | GARBALIŃSKI Damian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:39.77 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:49.72 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:50.84 | ZABOROWSKI Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:53.11 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:57.39 | BARANOWSKI Adrian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:59.86 | CHYLIŃSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:02.69 | STĘPNIAK Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:03.40 | TUBISZEWSKI Mikołaj | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.28 | MAJEWSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.53 | DAWID Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LIWOCH Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.02 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.41 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.92 | TYMA Karol | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.91 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.84 | SEKUŁA Michał | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.11 | MARCZAK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.04 | MODNIBORSKI Przemysław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.57 | OSSOWSKI Artur | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.35 | MARCZAK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.65 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.72 | LEHR Leszek | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.20 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.09 | SEKLECKI Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.75 | LEHR Leszek | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.19 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.55 | CYRANOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.09 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.92 | JETTER Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4380/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.52 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.31 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.27 | CHLEBOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 5 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.10 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.21 | DYDECKI Marcin | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.31 | GUTOWSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.75 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.31 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.10 | WEDER Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0074410438538 sekund |