Aleksandrów Łódzki 01.05.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu
Kula (3) K
1 10.00 MASTALERZ Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
2 7.90 MAJEWSKA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
3 7.60 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
Kula (4) K
1 12.17 OGÓREK Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD II
2 9.94 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD IV
3 9.51 GAWROŃSKA Emilia RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 9.37 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
5 9.00 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
6 7.96 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD --
7 7.93 GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD -- #
8 7.74 LATAŁA Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 22.82 MASTALERZ Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
2 20.31 MAJEWSKA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
3 17.32 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 46.89 JAKUŁA Dominika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 U23 LD I B.D. B.D. 2
2 46.21 OGÓREK Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD I
3 35.61 GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD III #
4 32.17 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD III #
5 31.13 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
6 29.55 GAWROŃSKA Emilia RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
7 28.72 KOWALSKA Marta MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD IV
8 25.11 LATAŁA Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD --
9 20.71 ADAMOWICZ Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 29.48 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD -- #
2 28.52 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD --
3 26.35 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 16.58 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.4 III LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 19.68 BEDNAREK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.4 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 12.35 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
1 16.56 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD II
2 10.54 GO¬DZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
2 15.02 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD II
3 9.86 MOSKA Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
3 13.30 KACZMAREK Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP IV #
4 9.74 KAŁCZYŃSKI Patryk UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
4 11.91 KĘSKI Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD -- #
5 9.20 MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
5 11.19 SOBOLEWSKI Kacper MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD -- GO¬DZIK Beata #
6 8.54 ŁOPATA Adrian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
6 10.50 STASIAK Przemysław MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 94 U18 LD -- JUDA Jerzy Z/0216/12 4
7 7.84 FELCZAK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
7 10.28 CZAJKOWSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -- #
8 7.57 KOWALSKI Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
8 9.85 PAWLAK Franciszek MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
9 7.30 ŻUREK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97 U14 LD --
9 8.43 KARLIŃSKI Dawid MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD -- #
10 7.20 KACZMAREK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
10 7.77 MIERZWA Artur MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD --
11 7.18 WITCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 95 U16 LD --
12 7.05 ZAWADZKI Bartłomiej UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- B.D. 5
13 6.36 LICHAŃSKI Sławomir UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- JUDA Jerzy BEZ
Kula (6) M
1 16.06 KOSIOROWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 91 U20 LD I
2 12.62 SANKOWSKI Igor MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD IV
3 11.85 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 12.85 ROGALSKI Tomasz AZS ŁódĽ 86 Sen LD III
2 10.30 OSIEJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 Sen LD --
Dysk (1) M
1 45.26 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III
2 39.26 WASILEWSKI Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
3 38.82 JÓ¬WIAK Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
4 33.71 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 96 U16 LD V #
5 33.44 GO¬DZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
6 31.73 ŁOPATA Adrian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
7 31.09 KOWALSKI Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD V #
8 28.21 KACZMAREK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
9 26.47 KAŁCZYŃSKI Patryk UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
10 25.24 MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
11 24.34 LICHAŃSKI Sławomir UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- JUDA Jerzy BEZ
12 24.24 FELCZAK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
13 22.99 WITCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 95 U16 LD --
14 20.68 ŻUREK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97 U14 LD --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 56.58 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD I
2 49.81 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD II
3 48.61 RUTKOWSKI Maciej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD II #
4 42.58 SOBOLEWSKI Kacper MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD III GO¬DZIK Beata #
5 42.32 KACZMAREK Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP III #
6 41.78 GLINKA Kamil LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP III #
7 41.46 WALCZAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD III
8 37.11 SIKORSKI Damian UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD IV JUDA Jerzy Z/0670/11 2012 4
9 32.62 CZAJKOWSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -- #
10 29.18 SOBCZAK Maciej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 93 U18 LD -- JUDA Jerzy Z/0669/11 3
11 20.27 STASIAK Przemysław MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 94 U18 LD -- JUDA Jerzy Z/0216/12 4
Dysk (1.75) M
1 47.03 KOSIOROWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 91 U20 LD II
2 39.16 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD III
3 37.67 SANKOWSKI Igor MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD IV
4 36.77 KOWALSKI Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 92 U20 LD IV
Dysk (2) M
1 49.16 BELTER Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 U23 LD I B.D. B.D. 1
2 34.26 KOWALSKI Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 92 U20 LD IV
Oszczep (600) M
1 32.07 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 96 U16 LD -- #
2 22.32 ŻUREK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97 U14 LD --
Oszczep (700) M
1 59.72 ANTOSIK Piotr UKS Korabka Łowicz 93 U18 LD II KARMELITA Sławomir # Z/0758/11 2014 1
2 49.04 WALCZAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD IV
3 42.22 KARLIŃSKI Dawid MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD -- #
4 35.07 MIERZWA Artur MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD --
5 30.08 KĘSKI Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD -- #
Oszczep (800) M
1 56.04 KOLASIŃSKI Robert MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD II ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4509/11 2013 3
2 50.07 KWIATKOWSKI Bernard AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM III
3 43.26 ¦WINIARSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD IV
4 40.48 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2340950965881 sekund