Częstochowa 28.08.2016 15. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura Ociepy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.59 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.99 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.05 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.14 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.18 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | III | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.32 | JASTRZˇB Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | IV | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.35 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS ŁódĽ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.09 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.62 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.64 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.73 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 14.10 | KUBICZ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 14.17 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 14.23 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 13.54 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.83 | DˇBEK Ada | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 14.07 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.28 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | V | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 14.29 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 13.98 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 14.32 | WÓJTOWICZ Olga | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 14.36 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 15.04 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 15.49 | POLINCEUSZ Emilia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 5 | 14.38 | MIERZWA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 14.48 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 14.57 | KRAWCZYK Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 27 | s | 5 | 15.13 | KURZEJA Joanna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -1.8 | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | LDK! | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.99 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.49 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.87 | BANA¦ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | PA¦ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.05 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS ŁódĽ | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.89 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.30 | JASTRZˇB Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.96 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 29.30 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 29.54 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 27.44 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 28.13 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.75 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 29.14 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.19 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 32.36 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 28.61 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 29.36 | DˇBEK Ada | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 29.91 | WÓJTOWICZ Olga | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -0.7 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 31.01 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 31.22 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
6 | 20 | s | 4 | 32.10 | KURZEJA Joanna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -0.7 | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.65 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.17 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.62 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.77 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 45.32 | KUBICZ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.14 | KRAWCZYK Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 46.81 | RA¬NA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 46.90 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 47.10 | NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 46.75 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 49.88 | JEZIAK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 52.31 | STUDZIŃSKA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.66 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.67 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.56 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.82 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 62.38 | ZAJˇC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 64.47 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 61.67 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 61.85 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 63.43 | GIERAK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 64.03 | WENDT Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 63.56 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 65.44 | CHUDY Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 67.00 | MALAWSKA Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 67.55 | ZALEJSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 73.65 | CHUDY Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 61.71 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 62.20 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 62.88 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 63.90 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:34.17 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.74 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.49 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:41.57 | FIUTEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:42.12 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:42.34 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:43.22 | KUPC Paulina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:45.93 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:46.72 | LEGIECKA Kamila | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 2002 | U16 | SK | V | WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka TIETIERIN Paweł # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:47.28 | MIROWSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
11 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:54.70 | KOWALSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:44.95 | STROJECKA Monika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:45.48 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:46.20 | KOWALEWSKA Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/2226/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:48.45 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:51.41 | SOKÓŁ Zuzanna | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:51.83 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:52.43 | CZAPLA Katarzyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:56.59 | FOREMNIK Jowita | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:59.84 | MICHOWSKA Joanna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1035/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:01.17 | KUPC Natalia | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:03.10 | OLESINSKA Daria | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:08.10 | KACZMARCZYK Joanna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:25.47 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:25.84 | RYDZ Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0565/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:26.47 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:34.48 | WALĘCIAK Weronika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 2002 | U16 | SK | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:39.21 | KARBOWNIK Michalina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:47.37 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:49.83 | SIEDLECKA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/1196/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:52.09 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:57.92 | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/4696/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:01.82 | KU¦MIEREK Agnieszka | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:03.93 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:04.26 | RYDZ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0566/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:06.82 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:12.78 | RAJTAR Aleksandra | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:48.22 | FRY¦ Kinga | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 31.90 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 63.24 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 64.59 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 77.20 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | DQ | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MORAWSKA Julia | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.00 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.93 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.05 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.97 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.74 | WO¬NIAK Julia | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.53 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.49 | MIERZWA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.48 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.21 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.16 | WIĘCŁAW Wiktoria | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.03 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.91 | STOŁEK Patrycja | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.98 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.53 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.51 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.15 | WO¬NIAK Julia | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.43 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.03 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.26 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.03 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.06 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.46 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.42 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.47 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.62 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.66 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 12.47 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.83 | ¦LUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.86 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 11.99 | WASZKIEWICZ Bruno | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.19 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.27 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.75 | PACHOLSKI Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 11.43 | STANO Jakub | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.47 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.52 | URBANIAK Sergiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0639/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.60 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.07 | SEIDEL Wojciech | niest. Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | -0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1388/20 | , 2020 | ||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 13.18 | SMOLAREK Paweł | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.43 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.63 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.65 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.80 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.56 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.16 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.23 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.37 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.72 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 24.03 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.6 | IV | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 25.89 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 26.91 | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 4 | 27.06 | SEIDEL Wojciech | niest. Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | -1.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1388/20 | , 2020 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.23 | ¦LUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.58 | URBANIAK Sergiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0639/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.65 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.35 | PODSIEDLIK Mateusz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | , Z/0768/16 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 40.55 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 43.74 | BANA¦ Dawid | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 48.81 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.59 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.84 | PIECZKA Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.38 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.89 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.27 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.95 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 54.27 | MICHALAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 55.83 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 50.66 | BARY¦ Benedykt | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 57.48 | NOCEŃ Dawid | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 58.39 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:27.10 | SZYMAŃSKI Szymon | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2001 | U16 | SK | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:27.10 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:29.03 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:30.64 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:35.83 | MORDEL Jan | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:41.37 | STACHURA Ignacy | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.44 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.85 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:01.60 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.53 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | JOBT Andrzej B.D. | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:03.69 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # | Z/1215/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:06.77 | DˇBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:07.03 | ROGALSKI Sebastian | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1999 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:07.56 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:14.33 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:14.57 | OSOSIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Orzeł Dobryszyce | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | SROKA Mieczysław | Z/0263/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:17.14 | BATOR Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2605/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:18.82 | KOWALIŃSKI Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:22.68 | FRY¦ Konrad | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:24.54 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcel | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:01.04 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | WˇSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:05.37 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:07.57 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:08.83 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:09.88 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:11.26 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:21.06 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3276/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:29.76 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:33.42 | WO¬NIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:39.03 | ROGULSKI Łukasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:39.80 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:48.94 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:49.21 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:52.95 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1980 | Masters | LU | III | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:00.15 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:04.52 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:20.34 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U20 | SK | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.51 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 29.51 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 29.43 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 32.57 | BˇK Kacper | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WRÓBEL Aleksander | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0800/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BˇK Kacper | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.34 | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.14 | KOCIŃSKI Patryk | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.08 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | Sen | SL | +1.3 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.99 | CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1757/12 | , 2013 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.80 | BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | V | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/3324/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.45 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.30 | NOCEŃ Dawid | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.27 | KU¦ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.06 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.06 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.66 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.46 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.17 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3238108158112 sekund |