Bia造stok 03.05.2010
XXI Mityng Konstytucji 3-go MAJA - XXX Lat Solidarno軼i
100 m K
1 s 1 12.14 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 83 Sen PD -0.4 I #
3 s 1 12.42 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD -0.4 II #
4 s 1 12.52 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP -0.4 II #
5 s 1 13.11 PΣG紟 Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD -0.4 III
1 s 2 13.09 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.9 III B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 13.29 MIxSZEWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -0.9 IV #
3 s 2 13.86 BACxWSKA Katarzyna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ -0.9 --
4 s 2 15.15 KOWALCZYK Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 91 U20 PD -0.9 --
1 s 3 13.46 DZIE玆K Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.1 IV
2 s 3 13.55 MARCZYK Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.1 IV SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0904/11 2013 BEZ
3 s 3 13.64 GABIEC Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.1 IV
4 s 3 14.37 DRO浴浩WICZ Dominika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.1 --
5 s 3 14.39 MOTYLEWICZ Ewelina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -0.1 --
6 s 3 17.55 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -0.1 -- B.D. B.D. 1
1 s 4 14.37 KALINOWSKA Justyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw 5
2 s 4 14.39 POPxWSKA Patrycja UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/0427/12 2012 4
3 s 4 14.57 GRODZKA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
200 m K
2 s 1 27.00 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.8 III B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 28.05 KRUSZEWSKA Martyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.8 IV
1 s 2 27.32 MIxSZEWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV #
2 s 2 27.83 JANKOWSKA Barbara MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 94 U18 WN 0.0 IV B.D. # Z/4223/11 2014 2
3 s 2 27.99 HO列IΜ Marlena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/1053/11 2014 BEZ
4 s 2 28.21 CHMUR Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 IV #
5 s 2 28.66 WI吉IEWSKA Paulina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 2 29.90 SIENKIEWICZ Justyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ
1 s 3 28.20 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ -0.8 IV
2 s 3 28.44 GAㄐZKA Alicja OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ -0.8 IV
3 s 3 28.82 MARKOWSKA Maja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD -0.8 --
4 s 3 29.18 POPxWSKA Patrycja UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka # 95 U16 MZ -0.8 V WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/0427/12 2012 4
5 s 3 29.39 ZANIEWSKA Dominika OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ -0.8 -- #
6 s 3 30.54 DZIEWI﹗KOWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.8 --
400 m K
2 s 1 64.13 BAGI垶KA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 65.43 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- B.D. # 2
4 s 1 69.37 SUCHAR Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 63.15 JABΜ垶KA Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 66.55 D、ROWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
3 s 2 67.12 BOKUN Marta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
4 s 2 67.39 MIODUSZEWSKA Aneta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
1000 m K
1 f 1 2:53.89 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U20 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
3 f 1 2:56.12 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
4 f 1 3:00.73 WOJTULEWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3346/11 2019 2
5 f 1 3:01.02 PREIS Kamila UKS Technik August闚 94 U18 PD --
6 f 1 3:02.89 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2019 M
7 f 1 3:04.33 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- B.D. # 3
8 f 1 3:14.17 LUPA Beata Biegaj z Pasj Szklarska Por瑿a # 90 U23 DS -- B.D. # Z/5130/11 2019
9 f 1 3:18.35 JUREWICZ Irena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD --
10 f 1 3:19.73 OSTASZEWSKA Eliza KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- B.D. BEZ
11 f 1 3:21.21 W粑CIK Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
12 f 1 3:26.93 LIPI垶KA Marta UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
13 f 1 3:30.02 SIEGIE Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 15.00 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD 0.0 II
2 f 1 15.40 SZUMSKA Julia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/0914/11 2015 BEZ
3 f 1 16.42 CHMUR Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 III #
4 f 1 17.76 STRZELI垶KA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
100 m p K
2 f 1 15.69 CHARYΜ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 II
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.80 LI灣INKO Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD I LI灣INKO Micha # Z/0793/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 1.70 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD I
3 f 1 1.64 JURCZUK Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II
4 f 1 1.62 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II
7 f 1 1.59 PΜ垶KA Maria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD III B.D.
8 f 1 1.55 MARCISZONEK Anna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0910/11 2011 3
9 f 1 1.50 ZIMNOCH Magdalena RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ IV B.D. RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w , Z/3160/11 , 2014 BEZ
10 f 1 1.45 CHODOROWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D. 2
W dal K
  f 1 4.86 WASILEWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD 0.0 IV
1 f 1 5.57 DWORAKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +1.8 II B.D. 2
4 f 1 5.37 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.9 III
5 f 1 5.29 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 93 U18 MA +1.9 III B.D. # 1
7 f 1 5.09 WI吉IEWSKA Paulina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD +1.2 IV B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 4.95 WASILEWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +2.5 IV
9 f 1 4.42 GOLAN Joanna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +0.2 -- #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.53 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 91 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
2 f 1 12.89 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD I KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # 3
3 f 1 12.65 RACIBORSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD I B.D. B.D. 3
4 f 1 10.87 浩BROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD III B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 10.48 BU堲OWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
6 f 1 9.71 JEDLI垶KA Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
7 f 1 8.92 WITKOWSKA Anna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # BEZ
8 f 1 8.58 HOΑY垶KA Ma貪orzata UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 41.44 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU II
2 f 1 30.37 PIEKUT Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD IV EJSMONT Grzegorz 4
3 f 1 29.17 G紑SKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV
4 f 1 25.60 KLIN Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- B.D. # BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
2 f 1 41.78 LENCZEWSKA 畝neta RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. Z/2796/11 2013 2
3 f 1 27.98 CZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 92 U20 PD --
100 m M
1 s 1 10.79 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD -1.7 I NIED柱IECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
2 s 1 11.16 SAKOWICZ Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -1.7 II MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3475/11 2011 2
3 s 1 11.18 SZCZECH Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 91 U20 PD -1.7 II MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2818/11 2012 3
4 s 1 11.23 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD -1.7 II
5 s 1 11.44 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -1.7 III #
6 s 1 11.49 GODLEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD -1.7 III
1 s 2 11.57 BACZEWSKI Krzysztof LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 91 U20 PD 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 11.58 JARZ、SKI Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 III
3 s 2 11.65 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM 0.0 III B.D. # 2
4 s 2 11.92 ANDRUKIEWICZ Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD 0.0 IV
5 s 2 12.07 BRULI垶KI Przemys豉w OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
1 s 3 11.78 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP +1.0 IV #
2 s 3 11.94 BRONAKOWSKI ㄆkasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 91 U20 PD +1.0 IV
3 s 3 12.04 CZARNOWSKI Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +1.0 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1326/13 2013 BEZ
4 s 3 13.03 ΣPI垶KI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.0 --
1 s 4 11.68 DENARSKI Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 III
2 s 4 12.12 GRABARCZYK Kacper UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV
3 s 4 12.42 PUxWSKI Rados豉w LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
4 s 4 12.51 KURZYNA ㄆkasz UKS Elektryk Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 --
1 s 5 12.19 PASY哸ZUK Robert UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.5 IV
2 s 5 12.70 BOCHEN Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.5 --
3 s 5 12.77 CIERESZKO Maciej UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +0.5 --
4 s 5 12.89 PUCHALSKI Grzegorz niest. Bia造stok # 93 U18 PD +0.5 --
5 s 5 12.96 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.5 --
6 s 5 13.12 JAKACIUK Jaros豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.5 --
200 m M
1 s 1 22.41 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD -0.4 II
2 s 1 22.50 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -0.4 II #
3 s 1 22.71 SUPI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.4 II
4 s 1 23.00 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U23 PD -0.4 III B.D. # 1
5 s 1 23.53 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP -0.4 III #
6 s 1 24.71 BRULI垶KI Przemys豉w OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ -0.4 --
1 s 2 23.21 NOWAK Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.8 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/0913/11 2011 BEZ
2 s 2 23.67 SAWICKI Bogdan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD -0.8 IV
3 s 2 23.96 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM -0.8 IV B.D. # 2
4 s 2 24.25 SZCZESIUL Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 91 U20 PD -0.8 IV MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2828/11 2012 2
5 s 2 24.49 BRUSZEWSKI Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.8 -- MYDLARZ Adrian BEZ
6 s 2 24.64 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.8 --
7 s 2 25.89 WIERCI垶KI Micha UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ -0.8 --
1 s 3 22.85 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -2.4 III B.D. B.D. 3
2 s 3 23.13 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -2.4 III DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2019
3 s 3 23.70 JASI垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -2.4 IV B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.
4 s 3 23.95 POGORZELSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 92 U20 PD -2.4 IV B.D. 2
5 s 3 24.24 GRYGIELKO Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -2.4 IV
1 s 4 23.02 SKUBINA Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.5 III
2 s 4 24.29 LEWKO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.5 IV
3 s 4 23.96 CZARNOWSKI Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -0.5 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1326/13 2013 BEZ
4 s 4 23.94 ROJSZA Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.5 IV #
5 s 4 24.48 JARZ、SKI Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.5 --
6 s 4 24.14 POMISTER Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.5 IV
7 s 4 23.61 ORSZEWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD -0.5 --
1 s 5 23.59 浩BROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostro喚ka # 92 U20 MZ -0.8 III
2 s 5 23.72 CHOJNOWSKI Bart這miej WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 93 U18 DS -0.8 IV
3 s 5 24.06 GAWRYCH Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94 U18 PD -0.8 IV
4 s 5 24.45 WILCZKO Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -0.8 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 53.13 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD IV B.D. # 1
2 s 1 53.63 LASZKIEWICZ Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 93 U18 PD IV
3 s 1 56.37 KUJAWA Piotr UKS Elektryk Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
4 s 1 57.88 PILUK Tomasz UKS Elektryk Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
5 s 1 58.87 ROGOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
1 s 2 52.25 REMISIEWICZ Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD III B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 53.00 xPSZO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
3 s 2 54.13 ROGOWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV #
4 s 2 54.17 ROMANIK Damian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94 U18 PD IV
5 s 2 57.32 WILAMOWSKI B豉瞠j KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
6 s 2 57.52 TOMCZUK Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- #
7 s 2 59.89 KULESZA Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- #
1000 m M
1 f 1 2:26.74 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD -- CHYLI垶KI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
2 f 1 2:36.57 SAMEΘO ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 2:39.22 R牞ACZ Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
4 f 1 2:40.08 HOΜWIENKO Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD -- B.D.
5 f 1 2:40.86 BIELI垶KI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 93 U18 MZ --
6 f 1 2:41.43 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz # Z/0796/11 2019 2
7 f 1 2:42.68 KORZENIEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
8 f 1 2:43.27 MATURZY垶KI Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ --
9 f 1 2:44.80 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2019 2
10 f 1 2:44.86 ZALEWSKI Mateusz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ --
11 f 1 2:46.74 SIELIWONIUK Rafa MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 91 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy 3
12 f 1 2:49.56 xPSZO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD --
13 f 1 2:50.28 名IERDZEWSKI Damian KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # Z/0247/11 2019 II
14 f 1 2:51.92 OLECHOWSKI Konrad LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD --
15 f 1 2:52.60 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Wojciech MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
16 f 1 2:52.74 GRODZKI Marcin MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 93 U18 WN --
17 f 1 2:59.92 CZEREMCHA Przemys豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
18 f 1 3:00.75 FIEDOROWICZ Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
19 f 1 3:06.35 LENCZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
3000 m M
2 f 1 8:55.15 TRUSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 88 U23 PD III B.D. 3
3 f 1 8:56.02 SZYMANIAK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 9:12.80 NOWICKI Wojciech UKS Technik August闚 91 U20 PD III
5 f 1 9:13.06 PLESKOWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III #
6 f 1 9:18.81 BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV B.D. # 2
7 f 1 9:18.98 LEO哸ZUK Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV CHYLI垶KI Romuald # Z/4841/11 2019 3
8 f 1 9:22.64 KLIMIUK Jan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD -- #
9 f 1 9:22.97 DZIENIS Pawe UKS Technik August闚 93 U18 PD IV
10 f 1 9:23.47 D、ROWSKI Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 94 U18 PD IV #
11 f 1 9:24.12 TROCHIM Tomasz MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 93 U18 WN IV B.D. 4
12 f 1 9:41.15 KU浮IEL Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV #
13 f 1 9:43.77 ZYSKOWSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94 U18 PD IV
14 f 1 10:02.41 SZNAJDER Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
15 f 1 10:04.76 RUSINIAK Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ IV B.D. 3
16 f 1 10:07.20 DARASZKIEWICZ Dawid UKS Technik August闚 94 U18 PD IV
17 f 1 10:11.53 SUPI垶KI Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD --
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 18.58 FIDROWSKI B豉瞠j KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.5 --
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 15.00 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.5 II MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
Wzwy M
2 f 1 2.01 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1
3 f 1 1.95 CHO鬢O Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II
4 f 1 1.95 SAWCZY垶KI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD II B.D. # 2
6 f 1 1.90 SMARKUSZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III
7 f 1 1.85 PUCHLIK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. 3
8 f 1 1.85 BO涔O Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
9 f 1 1.85 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD III
10 f 1 1.80 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
11 f 1 1.75 JAKUBOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV B.D. # BEZ
12 f 1 1.70 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
W dal M
  f 1 5.95 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +0.1 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/3171/11 2019 1
  f 1 6.71 BANDOCH Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD 0.0 III
  f 1 7.04 BORKOWSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD +0.4 II B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 7.09 BORKOWSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD +2.6 II B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 7.07 G紑ALCZYK Adrian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +0.9 II B.D. 3
6 f 1 6.78 BANDOCH Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD +2.4 III
9 f 1 6.26 危IECHOWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.5 IV
10 f 1 6.19 CIE印UKOWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U23 PD +1.9 --
11 f 1 6.19 MICKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS B造skawica Czartajew 88 U23 PD +2.0 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
12 f 1 5.96 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +2.8 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/3171/11 2019 1
13 f 1 5.85 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.5 --
14 f 1 5.80 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD 0.0 --
15 f 1 5.69 ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.0 -- KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
17 f 1 5.63 BIECIUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.2 --
18 f 1 5.27 PUxWSKI Rados豉w LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.0 --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.73 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj # 88 U23 LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
2 f 1 18.41 BEΨ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
3 f 1 16.58 RADZIWON Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD I
4 f 1 14.72 JASIONEK Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 76 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2801/11 2014 3
5 f 1 14.17 BARSZCZEWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 92 U20 PD II
6 f 1 14.17 SYGIT Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II
7 f 1 13.48 FURTEK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II B.D. #
8 f 1 13.35 WASILEWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 62.70 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP MM
2 f 1 60.78 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M
4 f 1 58.58 BEΨ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
6 f 1 45.26 KRYSIUK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 88 U23 PD II
7 f 1 44.78 KOWALSKI ㄆkasz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 91 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
8 f 1 39.23 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 32.78 BOLESTA Mariusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
10 f 1 31.80 TOCZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
11 f 1 30.20 GRABOWIECKI Jan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
12 f 1 27.58 MAΧSZKO Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD --
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 69.21 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD M WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 59.85 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD I #
3 f 1 52.31 DOBKOWSKI Sebastian niest. Bia造stok # 93 U18 PD II B.D. # Z/2831/11 2013 1
4 f 1 47.55 RADZISZEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II
5 f 1 43.01 SK紑SKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III
6 f 1 40.06 KOPA堲O Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 66.22 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I #
3 f 1 58.37 RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II
4 f 1 58.06 STEFA哸ZUK Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II B.D. # 3
5 f 1 56.21 OSTAPKOWICZ Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 51.86 OMIELAN Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III #
8 f 1 46.56 ANI匠O Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV
9 f 1 45.49 KURIANOWICZ Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
10 f 1 45.23 KUBRAK ㄆkasz UKS Granatowa Tr鎩ka E趾 92 U20 WN IV
11 f 1 44.48 RILISZKIS Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D. 2
12 f 1 41.46 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
13 f 1 39.83 CAREWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
14 f 1 38.16 SANIUKIEWICZ Piotr UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5350961685181 sekund