£ód¼ 13.05.2010
Akademickie Mistrzostwa województwa ³ódzkiego
100 m K
1 s 1 13.40 BIŃKOWSKA Marta AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +0.7 --
2 s 1 13.47 STŹPIEŃ Aleksandra BKL Be³chatów 90 U23 LD +0.7 --
4 s 1 13.57 GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 81 Sen LD +0.7 -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz
7 s 1 14.28 ¦WIDEREK Monika AZS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD +0.7 --
3 s 2 13.48 BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ # 88 U23 LD +1.1 --
5 s 2 13.76 SZMIDT Aleksandra MKLA £źczyca 88 U23 LD +1.1 --
200 m K
1 27.64 TOMCZYK Agata AZS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD +0.9 -- B.D. BEZ
2 27.91 STŹPIEŃ Aleksandra BKL Be³chatów 90 U23 LD +0.9 --
3 28.57 BIŃKOWSKA Marta AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +0.9 --
4 29.89 ¦WIDEREK Monika AZS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD +0.9 --
400 m K
1 63.95 OTTO Kamila AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD --
2 64.01 GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 81 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz
3 68.88 OLEJNICZAK Justyna MKLA £źczyca 87 Sen LD --
800 m K
1 2:32.34 OTOCKA Anna SKS Start £ód¼ 88 U23 LD -- B.D. BEZ
2 2:40.14 KACZMAREK Monika AZS £ód¼ # 89 U23 LD -- B.D. 2
3 2:45.89 GRZELEWSKA Justyna SKS Start £ód¼ 90 U23 LD --
5 2:52.17 KWIATKOWSKA Boæena MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 90 U23 LD --
Wzwyæ K
1 1.55 KLEPACZKA Dagmara KU AZS UM £ód¼ 88 U23 LD III B.D. BEZ
2 1.50 £ABENTOWICZ Paulina RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ --
3 1.50 FUMINKOWSKA Marlena MULKS MOS Sieradz 85 Sen LD --
6 1.40 £ASKA Katarzyna niest. £ód¼ # 88 U23 LD --
7 1.35 SKALSKA Jagoda AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD --
W dal K
1 5.38 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS £ód¼ 86 Sen LD +9.9 III
2 4.91 £ASKA Katarzyna niest. £ód¼ # 88 U23 LD +9.9 --
3 4.86 SYGDZIAK Dagmara AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +9.9 -- B.D. BEZ
5 4.62 OG£OSZKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +9.9 -- KRAKOWIAK Lech Z/1902/11 2019 3
6 4.50 MADEJ Anna AZS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD +9.9 -- B.D. BEZ
7 4.39 BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ # 88 U23 LD +9.9 --
9 4.24 SKALSKA Jagoda AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +9.9 --
11 4.14 £ABENTOWICZ Paulina RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ +9.9 --
14 4.03 ĘWIKLIŃSKA Marta AZS £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD +9.9 -- B.D. BEZ
16 3.87 DASZKOWSKA Iga AZS £ód¼ # 89 U23 LD +9.9 --
Kula (4) K
1 10.28 OG£OSZKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD III KRAKOWIAK Lech Z/1902/11 2019 3
2 9.90 OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD --
3 8.71 DOMIZA Joanna RKS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD --
4 8.68 SZKLAREK Paulina AZS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD --
5 8.20 TOMCZYK Agata AZS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD -- B.D. BEZ
6 8.03 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS £ód¼ 86 Sen LD --
7 7.45 SYGDZIAK Dagmara AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD -- B.D. BEZ
8 7.15 MADEJ Anna AZS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD -- B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 44.30 JAKU£A Dominika MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 89 U23 LD I B.D. B.D. 2
2 36.42 SZKLAREK Paulina AZS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD III
3 27.20 OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 44.22 GODZWON Magdalena AZS £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD I B.D. 3
2 26.40 DOMIZA Joanna RKS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD --
3 24.94 FUMINKOWSKA Marlena MULKS MOS Sieradz 85 Sen LD --
100 m M
1 s 1 10.93 CEMBALA Micha³ UKS Lisy Zgierz 89 U23 LD +1.6 II B.D. # 3
2 s 1 11.06 KLIMA Jakub RKS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD +1.6 II
3 s 1 11.10 B”CZYK Jaros³aw UKS Lisy Zgierz 88 U23 LD +1.6 II #
6 s 1 11.39 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 £ód¼ # 89 U23 LD +1.6 III MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1
7 s 1 11.49 WIECZOREK Piotr AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +1.6 III B.D. # BEZ
9 s 1 11.88 GAJEWSKI Mateusz AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +1.6 -- B.D. 3
16 s 1 12.54 RÓÆYCKI Mateusz £KS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD +1.6 -- PROSKE Werner # BEZ
5 s 2 11.33 SZT”BER Adam SKS Start £ód¼ 86 Sen LD +1.4 III MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz 2
8 s 2 11.77 CHABELSKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD +1.4 --
17 s 2 12.67 MICHALAK Jakub MULKS MOS Sieradz # 86 Sen LD +1.4 -- KU¦ Tomasz B.D. Z/4513/11 2011 3
18 s 2 13.20 BASTA Micha³ UKS Lisy Zgierz 88 U23 LD +1.4 --
4 s 3 11.17 PORZ”DNY Sebastian AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +0.9 II B.D. 1
10 s 3 11.89 ADAMCZEWSKI Bartosz AZS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD +0.9 --
14 s 3 12.47 W£ODARCZYK Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +0.9 --
200 m M
1 22.00 CEMBALA Micha³ UKS Lisy Zgierz 89 U23 LD +1.7 II B.D. # 3
2 22.56 PORZ”DNY Sebastian AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +1.7 II B.D. 1
3 22.77 KLIMA Jakub RKS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD +1.7 II
4 23.14 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 £ód¼ # 89 U23 LD +1.7 III MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1
5 23.39 GAJEWSKI Mateusz AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +1.7 III B.D. 3
6 23.51 CHABELSKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD +1.7 III
7 23.82 RÓÆYCKI Mateusz £KS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD +1.7 -- PROSKE Werner # BEZ
400 m M
1 52.06 DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 90 U23 LD III
2 52.48 WIELGUS Micha³ AZS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD III
3 52.52 CHMIELEWSKI Artur RKS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD III
4 53.73 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016
6 54.77 PUZANISTA Jacek SKS Start £ód¼ 90 U23 LD -- MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0107/11 2011 3
800 m M
1 2:02.59 KUBIAK £ukasz KB Geotermia Uniejów # 88 U23 LD --
3 2:09.26 SOCHA Piotr AZS £ód¼ 86 Sen LD --
4 2:12.88 BETA £ukasz LUKS Boguszyce 89 U23 LD --
1500 m M
1 4:10.99 STAWSKI Micha³ RKS £ód¼ 85 Sen LD III
2 4:11.03 PASZYŃSKI Piotr AZS £ód¼ 81 Sen LD III #
4 4:25.34 POP£AWSKI Piotr AZS £ód¼ 86 Sen LD --
5 4:26.58 ADAMSKI Micha³ LKS Koluszki 90 U23 LD --
6 4:28.69 CHARUBA £ukasz niest. £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD --
7 4:28.99 JAGIELSKI Przemys³aw WKB Meta Lubliniec 83 Sen SL --
Wzwyæ M
1 1.90 ISZCZAK Micha³ AZS £ód¼ 86 Sen LD III B.D. 3
2 1.90 BANASZAK Bartosz LKS Maraton Turek 89 U23 WP III
3 1.75 KURKOWSKI Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD --
W dal M
1 6.86 HOFFMANN Karol MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 89 U23 LD +9.9 II LIPIŃSKI Leszek £UKASIAK Micha³ # Z/3512/11 2019 M
2 6.28 WO¬NIAK Adam AZS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD +9.9 --
3 6.17 JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U23 KP +9.9 --
4 6.17 WIECZOREK Piotr AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +9.9 -- B.D. # BEZ
5 6.07 MICHALAK Jakub MULKS MOS Sieradz # 86 Sen LD +9.9 -- KU¦ Tomasz B.D. Z/4513/11 2011 3
6 5.62 ISZCZAK Micha³ AZS £ód¼ 86 Sen LD +9.9 -- B.D. 3
7 5.49 DRAUS Cezary MKLA £źczyca 87 Sen LD +9.9 --
8 5.47 W£ODARCZYK Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 88 U23 LD +9.9 --
12 4.87 BETA £ukasz LUKS Boguszyce 89 U23 LD +9.9 --
Kula (7.26) M
1 13.72 SPALENIAK Sebastian KS Resursa Zduńska Wola 86 Sen LD II
2 13.27 ROGALSKI Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 86 Sen LD II
3 12.74 JANICKI Kacper AZS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD III
5 12.05 KAPU¦CIŃSKI Patryk AZS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD III
6 11.98 STANIS£AWSKI Jakub MKLA £źczyca 90 U23 LD --
7 11.95 JANKOWSKI Rafa³ AZS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD --
8 10.79 OSIEJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # 87 Sen LD --
Dysk (2) M
1 40.96 KAPU¦CIŃSKI Patryk AZS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD II
2 38.92 STANIS£AWSKI Jakub MKLA £źczyca 90 U23 LD III
3 38.02 JANKOWSKI Rafa³ AZS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD III
4 37.43 SPALENIAK Sebastian KS Resursa Zduńska Wola 86 Sen LD III
5 35.32 SZEWCZYK Marcin MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 83 Sen LD III
6 29.80 CELMER Damian RKS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD --
7 29.62 JANICKI Kacper AZS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD --
Oszczep (800) M
1 52.42 SZKLAREK Sebastian AZS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD III B.D. 3
3 41.36 CELMER Damian RKS £ód¼ 87 Sen LD --
5 37.84 SZEWCZYK Marcin MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 83 Sen LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7348248958588 sekund