£ód¼ 07.10.2010
Liga Szkó³ Ponadgimnazjalnych
100 m K
1 s 1 12.57 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD +0.1 II BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
2 s 1 12.78 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.1 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
3 s 1 13.64 SAGAŃSKA Karolina AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD +0.1 IV #
4 s 1 14.06 RZEPECKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD +0.1 --
5 s 1 14.37 LENARCZYK Aleksandra RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 2 13.91 GRANOS Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
2 s 2 14.20 KOMOROWSKA Anna niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
4 s 2 15.75 SZALBIERZ Sylwia SKS Start £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.1 --
1 s 3 14.84 WESO£OWSKA Paulina niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
4 s 3 16.07 LECHOWSKA Angelika niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 4 15.38 KŹDZIA Paulina niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
1 s 5 15.00 DZIEDZIC Angelika niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD +0.1 --
2 s 5 15.14 CZARKOWSKA Milena RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 6 14.44 PAW£OWSKA Anna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 7 15.44 OLEJNICZAK Izabela MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
3 s 7 16.13 SAD£ECKA Emilia SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 8 15.44 KACZMAREK Agata niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 9 15.00 KOWALSKA Natalia niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 10 15.30 JAB£OŃSKA Patrycja niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 11 15.55 GRABARCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
400 m K
1 s 1 61.23 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD III B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 61.26 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD III #
3 s 1 62.13 DOMINIAK Sara RKS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD IV B.D. JASZCZAK Stanis³aw # , Z/1523/11 , 2019 3
4 s 1 67.15 ANIELAK Paulina SKS Start £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
1 s 2 72.62 TOMALA Weronika AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
2 s 2 77.99 KAPU¦CIŃSKA Joanna SKS Start £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
1 s 3 70.76 BANASZCZYK Martyna niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 4 68.49 RZSZOTEK Izabela niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 5 77.29 GO£DYN Monika niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 6 80.10 OSMALAK Monika niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 7 74.00 DUDACZYK Justyna niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
1 s 8 71.03 KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:35.70 SOBIERAJ Agata RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- #
2 s 1 2:35.80 FELCZAK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD --
4 s 1 2:45.91 JAKUBIK Jagoda £KS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
1 s 2 2:44.76 DROÆDÆIEWICZ Patrycja niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
3 s 2 2:52.58 STASINOWSKA Katarzyna Gimnazjum 12 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
1 s 3 2:50.87 STANKIEWICZ Agata niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 s 3 2:59.93 SIKORSKA Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
W dal K
1 4.68 HABIB Amalia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD +1.0 --
2 4.65 LAR Agnieszka SKS Start £ód¼ 93 U18 LD +1.0 -- WOJTYNIAK Andrzej Z/0102/11 2011 3
3 4.28 KUKU£A Kinga SKS Start £ód¼ 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
4 4.26 SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta SKS Start £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.5 --
5 4.21 CZUPERSKA Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD +0.9 --
7 4.16 URZŹDOWICZ Barbara SKS Start £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.7 --
Kula (4) K
1 9.78 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD IV
2 9.45 GAWROŃSKA Emilia RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 9.17 NYCZAJ Sara niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD IV
4 8.95 WAWSZKO Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
5 8.64 STERNA Ewelina AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
7 7.56 GADOMSKA Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD --
8 7.53 WIECZORKOWSKA Ewelina AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
9 7.38 PŹKALA Anna niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
18 6.86 PRZYBYSZ Julia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD --
19 6.84 KULIGOWSKA Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
32 6.45 KRAJEWSKA Anna RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
37 5.70 BRYK Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. 2
100 m M
1 s 1 11.33 JUSTYŃSKI Miko³aj AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.1 III #
2 s 1 11.64 LIGAS Daniel AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.1 III
3 s 1 11.67 DROÆDÆ Patryk RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD +0.1 III #
4 s 1 12.63 NOWAK Kamil AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.1 --
1 s 2 12.82 SIENKIEWICZ Kamil niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD +0.1 --
3 s 2 12.93 KABZA Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD +0.1 --
1 s 3 12.14 BERGIER Jaromir niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
2 s 3 12.44 WO¬NIAK Micha³ £KS £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 -- PROSKE Werner BEZ
1 s 4 12.57 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
3 s 4 13.38 TWARKOWSKI Ryszard niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
1 s 5 11.72 WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz RKS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD +0.1 III
2 s 5 11.76 MAJCHRZAK Micha³ AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.1 IV #
3 s 5 12.62 RUTKOWSKI Konrad niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 6 11.84 KUCZMERA Marcin niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD +0.1 IV
2 s 6 12.54 KSI”ÆCZAK Kamil niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD +0.1 --
3 s 6 12.65 KARZATKA Dariusz niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD +0.1 --
1 s 7 12.74 KLEPCZYŃSKI Miron niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD +0.1 --
1 s 8 12.43 SZYMAŃSKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 9 12.53 RÓÆYCKI Damian niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD +0.1 --
4 s 9 13.60 KACZMAREK Bartosz RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 10 12.83 W”TARSKI Artur niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 11 12.97 SOJDA Daniel niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 12 11.53 METLER Kamil SKS Start £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 III
2 s 12 12.44 KOPERA Tomasz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
3 s 12 13.57 PIOTROWSKI Przemys³aw SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz Z/4486/11 2012 4
400 m M
1 s 1 51.17 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 51.32 SZCZEPANIAK Kamil AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD III
3 s 1 52.99 MIKULSKI Przemys³aw SKS Start £ód¼ 93 U18 LD IV MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz 4
4 s 1 53.01 LAUK Wojciech AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD IV
5 s 1 53.96 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD IV
1 s 2 52.67 ANDRYSIAK Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD III
2 s 2 59.95 BARTNIAK Mateusz AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
4 s 2 64.99 TOMCZYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
1 s 3 57.88 JANISZEWSKI Norbert MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD --
1 s 4 57.02 BUKATO Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 4 57.31 BARTOSZEK Marcin niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -- GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
1 s 5 59.84 OCIŃSKI Jakub niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 6 57.95 BARY£A Przemys³aw niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
2 s 6 58.72 GRZELCZAK Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
1 s 7 58.73 KWAPISZEWSKI Jonatan niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 8 54.45 ¦LEDZIŃSKI Jan niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD IV
1 s 9 56.75 ROSIAK Cezary niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
2 s 9 56.79 SKRZYPCZAK Kamil SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz B.D. # Z/0592/18 2018 3
1 s 10 54.12 SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD IV
2 s 10 55.08 FILIPOWSKI Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
1 s 11 56.64 GRZELAK Bart³omiej niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:18.47 WI¦NIEWSKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 4:18.93 WOJTCZAK Rados³aw MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 91 U20 LD IV
3 s 1 4:19.16 KAPES Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV
4 s 1 4:26.19 TERENOWICZ Krzysztof AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD -- #
5 s 1 4:42.45 NICIŃSKI Tomasz niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD --
9 s 1 4:59.67 KIJOWSKI Adam AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
13 s 1 5:04.23 KOPACZEWSKI Piotr AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
19 s 1 5:29.25 WALCZAK Piotr AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
1 s 2 4:51.91 MALINOWSKI Jan niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
W dal M
1 6.22 KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD +0.7 IV B.D. # 3
2 5.83 PIETRZAK Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +1.2 --
3 5.81 ¦WI”TNICKI Damian niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD +1.0 --
4 5.77 ANDRZEJCZAK Konrad MKLA £źczyca 92 U20 LD +0.5 --
5 5.69 SÓJKA Kamil MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD +1.0 --
6 5.64 DYGUDA Bartosz SKS Start £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +1.0 --
7 5.61 BARSKI Norbert RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
8 5.60 B£ASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD +0.5 --
12 5.39 S£OMCZYŃSKI Damian RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.5 --
13 5.37 P”PERSKI Bart³omiej RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD +0.5 -- #
Kula (6) M
1 12.26 JEDYNAK Krzysztof AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD IV
2 11.54 RYBAK Marcin niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
3 10.99 PASTWIŃSKI Konrad niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
31 9.03 ¦WI”TEK Mateusz AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ
34 8.57 GOLASZEWSKI Pawe³ AZS £ód¼ 91 U20 LD --
38 8.34 WESTFAL Mateusz UKS Orze³ Dobryszyce 92 U20 LD --
43 7.98 GOLLA Marek AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
51 7.48 SOBCZAK Maciej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # 93 U18 LD -- JUDA Jerzy Z/0669/11 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5463581085205 sekund