£ód¼ 18.10.2010
Fina³ Ligi LA Szkó³ Ponadgimnazjalnych
100 m K
1 s 1 13.09 WIERUSZEWSKA Marta RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 III B.D.
2 s 1 13.48 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.1 IV B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 13.77 SNOPEK Ilona UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD -0.1 IV
4 s 1 13.86 RZEPECKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD -0.1 --
5 s 1 14.05 MICHALAK Sylwia LUKS Strza³ków # 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
1 s 2 14.13 SWIRSKA Zuzanna niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -2.6 --
2 s 2 14.31 GARSTKA Weronika O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -2.6 -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 3 14.22 WSZELAKA Inga UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 94 U18 LD -0.3 -- #
2 s 3 14.43 MOSKA Monika MULKS MOS Sieradz # 93 U18 LD -0.3 -- URBANIAK Jaros³aw Z/4259/11 2011 BEZ
6 s 3 15.55 KACZMAREK Agata niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -0.3 --
1 s 4 14.33 NIEDBA£A Paulina niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -1.0 --
1 s 5 15.03 MORAWIEC Æaneta niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.8 --
1 s 6 14.17 WRÓBEL Agnieszka KS Æeglina Sieradz 92 U20 LD -0.5 --
1 s 7 14.48 BANASIAK Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
400 m K
1 s 1 60.65 KOZAK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK III
2 s 1 61.44 MOJSIEJ Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD III GOWORSKI Tomasz 2
3 s 1 62.28 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD IV FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
4 s 1 62.57 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD IV B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 63.97 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD IV #
7 s 1 68.11 OGÓREK Paulina UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- #
1 s 2 69.89 STODULSKA Kornelia niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 3 62.64 DRYJA Ewelina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK IV
3 s 3 70.56 DŹBOWSKA Magdalena UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD --
1 s 4 68.73 RZESZOTEK Izabela niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
1 s 5 66.70 MURGRABIA Ewa niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD --
1 s 6 74.70 MACIEJEWSKA Karolina niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:35.87 SOBIERAJ Agata RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- #
3 s 1 2:44.30 WIŹCEK Aleksandra LUKS Strza³ków # 94 U18 LD --
1 s 2 2:41.52 LE¦NIEWSKA Alicja UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- #
1 s 3 2:54.91 KSZCZOT Katarzyna niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
4 s 3 2:57.99 BUDZIK Katarzyna niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
5 s 3 2:58.98 SIKORSKA Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 4 2:38.45 BARAŃSKA Angelika KS Æeglina Sieradz 94 U18 LD --
W dal K
1 5.14 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
2 4.72 KUBIAK Kinga MKLA £źczyca 94 U18 LD +0.6 --
3 4.71 KOZICZAK Anna niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
4 4.57 KRYGIER Justyna niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD +0.2 --
5 4.57 KOMINIAK Ewelina MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
7 4.46 JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD +0.4 --
8 4.41 KORPAS Klaudia UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
12 4.33 KALIŃSKA Halszka UKS Korabka £owicz 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
16 4.21 MILCZAREK Monika MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
20 4.08 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD +0.3 -- #
24 4.02 CZUPERSKA Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD +0.6 --
Kula (4) K
1 9.45 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD IV
2 9.32 WAWSZKO Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD IV
3 8.88 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA £źczyca 94 U18 LD -- #
4 8.73 OLCZAK Dagmara niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
5 8.62 ZARAŃSKA Angelika AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
6 8.42 MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra UKS Vis Skierniewice 91 U20 LD --
7 8.19 GRZANOWSKA Ma³gorzata niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD --
8 7.90 LACH Joanna niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
15 7.31 KULIGOWSKA Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
17 7.31 KU¦ Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 94 U18 LD --
20 7.09 KIŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Vis Skierniewice 92 U20 LD --
27 6.69 KŹPSKA Izabela UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD --
34 6.30 KRAJEWSKA Anna RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
36 6.10 ADAMOWICZ Joanna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.69 METLER Kamil SKS Start £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -0.3 III
2 s 1 11.88 WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz RKS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.3 IV
3 s 1 12.12 DROÆDÆ Patryk RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.3 IV #
4 s 1 12.43 ÆYDOWO Krzysztof RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD -0.3 --
5 s 1 12.59 KOWALSKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD -0.3 -- #
6 s 1 12.71 ANDRYSIAK Adam MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD -0.3 --
1 s 2 11.89 BOROWICZ Tomasz KKL Kielce # 93 U18 SK -0.2 IV
2 s 2 11.97 GRABIA Konrad niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -0.2 IV
3 s 2 12.00 MARKOWSKI Mariusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD -0.2 IV B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 12.36 KOPERA Tomasz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -0.2 --
5 s 2 12.55 NOWICKI Mateusz LUKS Strza³ków # 93 U18 LD -0.2 --
6 s 2 12.68 ÆEGODZKI Micha³ MKLA £źczyca 92 U20 LD -0.2 --
1 s 3 11.91 STŹPNIEWSKI Damian UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD -0.3 IV B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 s 3 12.27 B£ASZCZYK Damian niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.3 --
3 s 3 12.33 WRÓBEL Rafa³ niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -0.3 --
4 s 3 12.73 TRAWCZYŃSKI Mateusz niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.3 --
5 s 3 12.88 W”TARSKI Artur niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.3 --
1 s 4 12.14 WO£OWIEC Bartosz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -0.9 IV
2 s 4 12.54 CHA£UPKA Dawid niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -0.9 --
3 s 4 12.62 W£ODARSKI Maciej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # 94 U18 LD -0.9 --
4 s 4 12.68 ¦PIEWAK Maciej niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.9 --
6 s 4 12.83 KACZMAREK Bartosz RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD -0.9 --
1 s 5 12.34 IDCZAK Wojciech niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.1 --
2 s 5 12.39 CIE¦LAK Mateusz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -0.1 --
3 s 5 12.44 POTAKOWSKI Daniel niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
4 s 5 12.65 ROJEWSKI Bart³omiej niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.1 --
5 s 5 12.73 BOLIMOWSKI Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD -0.1 --
1 s 6 12.78 ZYCH Mateusz niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.9 --
1 s 7 12.42 JAROSZEWSKI Grzegorz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -1.1 --
2 s 7 12.63 KLIBER Filip niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -1.1 --
3 s 7 12.73 SKIERSKI Pawe³ niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD -1.1 --
400 m M
1 s 1 51.60 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 51.90 ANDRYSIAK Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD III
3 s 1 52.02 BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD III
4 s 1 55.34 DYTNERSKI Kamil LKS Omega Kleszczów # 93 U18 LD --
5 s 1 55.91 MA£ECKI Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
1 s 2 53.86 STASIK Marek MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD IV #
2 s 2 55.70 IDZIKOWSKI Damian niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
3 s 2 55.94 FILIPOWSKI Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
5 s 2 61.95 KO£SUT Micha³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD --
6 s 2 63.81 BARANOWSKI Cezary MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD --
1 s 3 55.45 DRAPOWSKI Marek niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD --
2 s 3 55.89 SKRZYPCZAK Kamil SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz B.D. # Z/0592/18 2018 3
3 s 3 56.73 ADAMCZYK Kacper UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD --
1 s 4 56.38 STR”K Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
7 s 4 67.68 RUDYK Dawid MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD --
1 s 5 55.58 STRZECHOWSKI Jakub UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- #
2 s 5 56.00 PIEC Rafa³ Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń 92 U20 LD --
3 s 5 56.33 WYSOCKI Robert niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
4 s 5 56.63 KAZIMIRÓW Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 6 55.63 ¦CIBOR Dominik UKS Jedynka £owicz 92 U20 LD --
3 s 6 58.10 WILK Sebastian UKS Jedynka £owicz 94 U18 LD --
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:23.64 NOWAK Rafa³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD --
2 s 1 4:23.75 KAPES Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ --
3 s 1 4:29.09 FILIPCZAK Marcin UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD -- #
4 s 1 4:29.84 OLCZYK Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- #
5 s 1 4:36.90 NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD --
8 s 1 4:44.29 KUKU£A Henryk MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD -- URBANIAK Jaros³aw # Z/4262/11 2011 BEZ
10 s 1 4:57.50 FR”CZYK Damian UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko 94 U18 LD --
1 s 2 4:25.01 PIETRZYK Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 4:27.33 KAWECKI Jaros³aw UKS Orze³ Dobryszyce 92 U20 LD --
3 s 2 4:38.90 WILKIŃSKI Dawid niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 3 4:40.41 SULGOSTOWSKI Bartosz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
1 s 4 4:36.90 KA¬MIERCZAK Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD --
W dal M
1 6.93 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U20 LD 0.0 II B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
2 6.06 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA £źczyca 94 U18 LD +0.2 IV
3 5.91 KARWAT Krystian niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD +0.4 IV
4 5.90 FYSTYK Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD +0.3 IV
5 5.87 D”BROWSKI Dawid UKS Vis Skierniewice 93 U18 LD +0.4 --
6 5.79 URBAŃSKI Kamil niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD +0.3 --
7 5.72 DRZEWSKI Artur niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD +2.4 --
8 5.72 BEDNAREK Adrian MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD +2.0 --
9 5.71 £ASKI Mateusz niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD +0.3 --
10 5.61 FLEJTERSKI Mariusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD +2.9 --
11 5.61 BA£DYGA Rafa³ niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
15 5.50 S£OMCZYŃSKI Damian RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +1.6 --
19 5.46 KOBIELA Bart³omiej MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD +1.2 --
21 5.31 RUDZKI Seweryn LKS Omega Kleszczów 94 U18 LD +1.5 --
22 5.30 IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD +1.3 -- #
30 5.04 P”PERSKI Bart³omiej RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
36 4.56 RUTKOWSKI Maciej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
Kula (6) M
1 15.08 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD II
2 14.74 ZA£OGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD II
3 12.38 WLAZ£O Daniel niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
4 11.79 STASIAK Micha³ UKS Orze³ Dobryszyce 92 U20 LD IV
5 11.61 KRASIŃSKI Artur niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
6 11.58 RYBAK Marcin niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
7 11.03 KOZERA Artur niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD IV
8 11.00 MICHALAK Karol UKS Vis Skierniewice 94 U18 LD IV
14 10.13 MANIA Dawid MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD --
20 9.78 PAWLINA Konrad niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD --
24 9.59 KA£UÆA Bart³omiej niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
32 8.78 CIE¦LAK Piotr MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD --
33 8.61 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
35 8.18 KURA¦ Emil RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5923030376434 sekund