Kraków 01.05.2010
II Małopolski Memoriał Trenerów
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:52.54 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA -- ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
1 s 1 3:16.81 KALIWODA Monika MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 96 U16 MA IV BORAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/0839/12 2014 4
2 s 1 2:58.37 DULAK Katarzyna UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93 U18 MA -- KLIMEK Józef B.D. # Z/0369/11 2018 3
2 s 1 3:20.62 WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 96 U16 MA IV B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 3:03.50 SZWARNÓG Jolanta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA --
3 s 1 3:22.02 JACEWICZ Paulina ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 96 U16 MA IV
4 s 1 3:06.65 MIKLER Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA --
4 s 1 3:28.44 SKRĘT Patrycja MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 95 U16 MA V #
5 s 1 3:07.68 PODSIADŁO Roksana WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA -- #
5 s 1 3:28.70 CICHOŃ Klaudia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 95 U16 MA V
6 s 1 3:08.43 BULDA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Skawina 92 U20 MA -- #
6 s 1 3:28.81 GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 96 U16 MA V
7 s 1 3:11.37 KUROWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS -- #
7 s 1 3:30.94 KLUBA Monika ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 95 U16 MA V
8 s 1 3:16.25 KULKA Regina ULKS Lipinki 89 U23 MA -- WOJNA Anna Z/5014/11 2015 2
8 s 1 3:32.09 KOŻUCH Ewa UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 96 U16 MA V
9 s 1 3:16.82 RZYMEK Sabina MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA -- #
9 s 1 3:52.97 LIS Ewelina ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław BEZ
10 s 1 3:28.82 POPŁAWSKA Anna MLUKS Tarnów 90 U23 MA -- KUCZEK Piotr # BEZ
10 s 1 3:34.34 PACEK Andżelika ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 95 U16 MA --
11 s 1 3:31.44 ŁASKAWIEC Marta IKS Olkusz 92 U20 MA --
11 s 1 3:41.50 ŁACIAK Marta IKS Olkusz 96 U16 MA -- #
12 s 1 3:37.83 DĄBROWSKA Irena UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 92 U20 MA --
12 s 1 3:42.86 BYCZEK Kinga IKS Olkusz 95 U16 MA -- #
13 s 1 3:38.02 NOWAK Wioletta LKS Kłos Olkusz # 93 U18 MA --
13 s 1 3:51.61 GRYMEK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 97 U14 MA --
Wzwyż K
1 1.55 MARCHEWKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA III #
2 1.50 BORCZAK Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 95 U16 MA IV
3 1.45 DUBAJ Justyna WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA IV
4 1.45 ZAJĄC Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA IV
5 1.40 MASTAJ Patrycja ULKS Lipinki 95 U16 MA V
6 1.40 CYGAN Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA --
7 1.40 ŁOSINIECKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 95 U16 MA V
8 1.45 TURCZANIK Regina SKS Kusy Kraków 93 U18 MA IV
9 1.25 ZYCH Dominika SKS Kusy Kraków 94 U18 MA --
W dal K
1 4.37 ZAJĄC Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA +0.3 --
1 5.04 MARCHEWKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA -0.5 IV #
2 4.34 SIKORA Marta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +1.2 --
2 4.69 DUBAJ Justyna WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA -0.7 --
3 4.23 MASTAJ Patrycja ULKS Lipinki 95 U16 MA +1.0 --
3 4.48 CYGAN Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.3 --
4 4.17 BORCZAK Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 95 U16 MA +1.1 --
5 3.92 TEKIELA Julita KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +1.5 --
6 3.76 ŁOSINIECKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 95 U16 MA +0.7 --
Kula (3) K
1 12.43 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA III TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
2 8.24 GIEROŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA --
3 8.10 NOWAK Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków # 95 U16 MA --
4 7.55 LITWIN Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA -- #
Kula (4) K
1 10.01 ZEMAN Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA III B.D. BEZ
2 9.26 KACZOR Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV #
3 9.22 GORAJ Magdalena MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 90 U23 MA -- B.D. BONK Stanisław BEZ
4 9.06 WACŁAWIK Beata WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA IV
5 7.96 BORAWSKA Anna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 88 U23 MA -- BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 27.28 GIEROŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA V
1 29.83 GORAJ Magdalena MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 90 U23 MA -- B.D. BONK Stanisław BEZ
2 23.10 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -- TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
2 26.38 KACZOR Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -- #
3 22.24 NOWAK Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków # 95 U16 MA --
4 15.22 LITWIN Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA -- #
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:22.53 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA -- CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
1 s 1 2:45.07 TABOR Dominik Kraków Athletics Team # 95 U16 MA IV B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/0830/11 , 2019
2 s 1 2:26.57 MURZYN Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków 86 Sen MA -- #
2 s 1 2:45.96 HEKŁOWSKI Rafał MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA IV
3 s 1 2:27.62 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz 86 Sen MA --
3 s 1 2:48.53 CZAPLA Krystian IKS Olkusz 95 U16 MA IV
4 s 1 2:28.80 BRONIATOWSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 87 Sen MA --
4 s 1 2:50.60 DEREWECKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA V
5 s 1 2:29.90 KULKA Szymon LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 93 U18 PD -- B.D. # Z/2485/11 2019
5 s 1 2:51.72 GAWLIK Krzysztof ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA V
6 s 1 2:30.71 BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 91 U20 MA -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 2:52.60 PINDELSKI Daniel UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 95 U16 MA V
7 s 1 2:33.18 OGORZAŁY Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -- #
7 s 1 2:57.70 BIEDROŃ Beniamin MLUKS Tarnów 96 U16 MA V B.D.
8 s 1 2:33.34 PAŚ Mariusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 88 U23 LD -- #
8 s 1 2:59.76 KOWALIK Konrad MLUKS Tarnów # 97 U14 MA V
9 s 1 2:33.38 POTOK Daniel ULKS Lipinki # 93 U18 MA -- #
9 s 1 3:01.12 CZAPLA Nikolas IKS Olkusz 97 U14 MA --
10 s 1 2:33.71 KNAPIK Michał RKS Łódź # 93 U18 LD --
10 s 1 3:05.79 KAWULA Krzysztof ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA --
11 s 1 2:34.45 IWANIEC Mariusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 92 U20 MA -- #
11 s 1 3:06.53 BARAN Bartłomiej ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
12 s 1 3:07.84 POCHOPIEŃ Adam KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA --
13 s 1 3:10.26 PINDELSKI Łukasz UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 96 U16 MA --
14 s 1 3:10.45 KLICH Mateusz IKS Olkusz 95 U16 MA -- JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # Z/3427/11 2014 BEZ
15 s 1 3:15.76 SŁOWECKI Tomasz ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław
16 s 1 3:20.67 SARLEJ Jacek UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 96 U16 MA --
17 s 1 3:23.17 GUTT Paweł ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
18 s 1 3:33.97 MADEJOWSKI Piotr ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA --
1 s 2 2:35.49 MUSZYŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA --
2 s 2 2:35.72 NIEZGODA Marcin KKB MOSiR Krosno # 90 U23 PK -- KATAN Wacław Z/3583/11 2019 3
3 s 2 2:36.79 MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman # BEZ
4 s 2 2:37.09 MOTAK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 92 U20 MA -- B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 2:37.37 PIECH Kacper WKS Wawel Kraków 90 U23 MA --
6 s 2 2:37.81 BIEDA Robert UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA -- JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/3757/11 2019 BEZ
7 s 2 2:38.27 WRONA Łukasz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 91 U20 MA -- B.D. 3
8 s 2 2:38.63 KAROŃ Bartosz KS Olkusz # 91 U20 MA -- JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # Z/3437/11 2017
9 s 2 2:39.43 PIEKARZ Krystian UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93 U18 MA -- #
10 s 2 2:39.76 KLUBA Marcin ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA -- B.D. BEZ
11 s 2 2:44.48 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz MLUKS Tarnów 90 U23 MA --
12 s 2 2:51.88 KIJOWSKI Adrian ZKS Unia Tarnów 93 U18 MA -- JASICZ Ryszard BEZ
1 s 3 2:42.54 MOLEK Dariusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 2:44.05 RADWAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA --
3 s 3 2:44.37 NOWAK Dawid ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA --
4 s 3 2:44.49 BIELAT Kacper LKS Kłos Olkusz # 94 U18 MA -- #
5 s 3 2:47.69 ŻACZEK Maciej KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 92 U20 MA --
6 s 3 2:50.76 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 92 U20 MA --
7 s 3 3:03.25 MASTALSKI Daniel UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA --
8 s 3 3:07.50 KOWALIK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA --
9 s 3 3:17.36 GURGUL Kamil IKS Olkusz 92 U20 MA --
Wzwyż M
1 1.87 ŚNIEĆ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA III
2 1.83 FUTYMA Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 85 Sen MA III
3 1.83 CIEŚLIK Miłosz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 93 U18 PK III
4 1.79 PRZYWARA Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA IV B.D. # BEZ
5 1.79 TWARDOWSKI Adrian WKS Wawel Kraków 90 U23 MA -- #
6 1.79 KOPROWSKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA -- B.D. 3
7 1.65 MARTYNA Bogusz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA -- #
W dal M
  4.09 LEŚKÓW Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +1.7 --
  5.35 PRZYWARA Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.8 -- B.D. # BEZ
  5.87 DAHL Lars WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA +1.5 --
1 6.02 LEŚKÓW Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +2.1 IV
1 7.01 TWARDOWSKI Adrian WKS Wawel Kraków 90 U23 MA +1.6 II #
2 5.98 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +0.3 IV B.D. # 2
2 6.59 FUTYMA Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 85 Sen MA +1.8 III
3 5.40 MARTYNA Bogusz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.7 -- #
3 6.36 KOPROWSKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +1.7 III B.D. 3
4 5.38 PRZYWARA Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +2.4 -- B.D. # BEZ
4 5.88 DAHL Lars WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA +2.1 --
5 5.33 GRZESIAK Bartosz UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA +0.2 -- #
5 5.50 ŚNIEĆ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.8 --
Kula (5) M
1 12.43 SUM Przemysław WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA V #
1 14.78 KACHNIC Artur KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 93 U18 MA III
2 10.73 PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA V
2 14.58 KRÓL Iwan WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA III
3 10.53 KURZDYM Wojciech KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA V #
3 10.94 TKACZYK Michał UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA --
4 10.14 KNAPIK Wojciech ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
5 10.07 KRUPA Kamil ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
6 8.48 KONIECZNY Dominik WKS Wawel Kraków # 95 U16 MA --
7 7.87 GALON Adam KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -- #
Kula (6) M
1 12.96 WOJTASZEK Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV B.D. # 3
2 12.47 PORADZISZ Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA IV #
3 10.93 KOWALEWSKI Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA --
4 10.12 TKACZYK Michał UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA --
Kula (7.26) M
1 11.10 WOJTASZEK Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV B.D. # 3
Oszczep (600) M
1 41.70 KURZDYM Wojciech KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA V #
2 37.86 KONIECZNY Dominik WKS Wawel Kraków # 95 U16 MA V
3 31.04 SUM Przemysław WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA -- #
4 28.73 KNAPIK Wojciech ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
5 27.04 GALON Adam KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -- #
6 22.62 KRUPA Kamil ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
7 20.25 ŚWIĄTEK Dominik SKS Kusy Kraków 96 U16 MA --
8 19.23 PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA --
Oszczep (700) M
1 53.82 KACHNIC Artur KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 93 U18 MA III
2 33.30 KRÓL Iwan WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA --
Oszczep (800) M
1 58.40 PORADZISZ Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA II #
2 51.37 GĄSIOR Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.91461586952209 sekund