Łęczyca 08.09.2010
III Otwarte Mistrzostwa Łęczycy młodzików
100 m K
1 s 15.40 OKOŃ Agata MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.0 -- #
1 s 1 16.77 GRANOSIK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.5 --
2 s 1 17.11 JÓŹWIAK Wiktoria MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -0.5 --
3 s 1 17.79 POLATOWSKA Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.5 --
4 s 1 18.02 KRYSIAK Anna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.5 --
1 s 2 17.43 KONDRAS Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -1.2 --
2 s 2 17.68 MICHAŁOWSKA Daria MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -1.2 --
3 s 2 18.09 SZYMCZAK Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -1.2 --
4 s 2 19.34 RACZKIEWICZ Paula MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -1.2 --
1 s 3 17.41 WALCZAK Kamila MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -0.5 --
2 s 3 18.03 ANTCZAK Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -0.5 --
3 s 3 18.32 SURAWSKA Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -0.5 --
4 s 3 20.43 DOBROWOLSKA Nina MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -0.5 --
1 s 4 16.20 MODRZYŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca # 96 U16 LD -0.9 --
2 s 4 16.37 KATARZYŃSKA Luiza MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD -0.9 --
1 s 5 15.43 OCIEPA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD -0.2 --
2 s 5 17.33 SMOLIŃSKA Daria MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.2 --
3 s 5 17.58 KOWALEWSKA Adrianna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.2 --
1 s 6 15.44 MACIEJEWSKA Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD -1.7 --
2 s 6 16.99 JAWORSKA Pola MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.7 -- #
2 s 7 16.74 BARYLSKA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.0 --
3 s 7 17.23 PILICHOWSKA Adrianna MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -1.0 --
4 s 7 17.78 BRZEZIŃSKA Jagoda MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -1.0 --
1 s 8 15.43 JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.8 -- #
2 s 8 17.58 SZYMAŃSKA Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.8 --
3 s 8 17.90 RAJ Dagmara MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.8 --
1 s 9 15.19 LEWANDOWSKA Agata MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.8 --
2 s 9 16.40 NONAS Kamila MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.8 --
3 s 9 17.64 WITKOWSKA Marcelina MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.8 --
300 m K
1 s 1 53.34 PRZYBYLAK Paula MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
2 s 1 55.55 ZWIERZCHOWSKA Dorota MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
3 s 1 57.26 KONDRAD Justyna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
4 s 1 61.60 JANIAK Olga MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
1 s 2 55.06 STASIAK Natalia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
2 s 2 55.97 AUGUSTYNIAK Angelika MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
3 s 2 56.62 ROPAŁA Dominika MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
4 s 2 56.70 SMOLCZEWSKA Edyta MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
600 m K
1 1:54.84 ADAMCZYK Żaneta LUKS Boguszyce 95 U16 LD -- #
2 2:01.76 JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -- #
3 2:02.66 KOCZASKA Klaudia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD --
4 2:04.83 BANASIAK Małgorzata MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
5 2:08.40 BASIŃSKA Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
6 2:16.65 MODRZYŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca # 96 U16 LD --
7 2:19.66 GRODECKA Sylwia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
8 2:27.15 MICHAŁOWSKA Daria MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD --
9 2:39.51 KONDRAS Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD --
10 2:42.82 DOBROWOLSKA Nina MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD --
11 2:52.32 SZYMCZAK Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD --
12 3:00.69 RACZKIEWICZ Paula MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD --
60 m pł K Mł K
1 s 1 9.92 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 s 1 10.68 GRZYB Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 11.71 KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
2 s 2 11.98 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 3 11.45 BASIŃSKA Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
2 s 3 11.51 PRZYBYLAK Paula MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 4 11.91 STROSIN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
2 s 4 12.22 PILICHOWSKA Adrianna MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
1 s 5 12.31 MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -- #
4x100 m K
1 s 1 60.18 MRÓWKA Małgorzata
WOŹNICKA Zuzanna
PARTYKA Alicja
FLIS Katarzyna
RKS Łódź 96
96
96
96
U16 LDZ --


BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
Z/1329/12
2019
1
Wzwyż K
1 1.51 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD IV #
2 1.49 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD IV BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
3 1.40 MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD V #
4 1.37 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
5 1.34 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
6 1.31 KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
7 1.21 GRANOSIK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD --
8 1.21 ZWOLIŃSKA Zuzanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
9 1.21 LEWANDOWSKA Agata MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
W dal K
1 4.49 KACZOROWSKA Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.6 --
2 4.43 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD +0.9 -- #
3 4.42 PARTYKA Alicja RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD +0.3 -- #
4 4.20 STASZAK Marlena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +1.5 --
5 4.08 MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD +1.0 -- #
6 4.04 ZWOLIŃSKA Zuzanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +1.2 --
7 3.90 STASIAK Natalia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD +0.8 --
8 3.85 ADAMCZEWSKA Martyna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.8 -- #
9 3.80 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +1.3 -- #
10 3.73 BARYLSKA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.7 --
11 3.68 PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.6 -- #
12 3.65 ADAMIAK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +1.4 -- #
13 3.40 MAZUR Kaja MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +1.5 --
14 3.33 KAUCZAK Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +1.8 --
15 3.19 RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.2 --
16 3.17 RAJ Dagmara MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +1.3 --
Kula (3) K
1 10.12 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV #
2 9.20 ZAJMA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
3 8.79 MRÓWKA Małgorzata RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD V #
4 8.52 RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
5 8.36 JUSTYN Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
6 7.95 KOSMALSKA Martyna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
7 7.72 OLEJNICZAK Patrycja RKS Łódź # 97 U14 LD -- #
8 7.61 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
9 7.31 WALCZAK Natalia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
10 6.55 SZPAKOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
11 6.36 KAŁCZAK Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD --
12 5.96 BARTOSIAK Emilia MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD --
13 5.43 GRANOSIK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 31.39 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD IV B.D. # BEZ
2 29.14 MRÓWKA Małgorzata RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD IV #
3 28.32 ZAJMA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD IV
4 24.97 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V #
5 23.97 JUSTYN Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
6 17.72 KRUSZYNA Ewelina MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
7 16.95 SZPAKOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 22.50 ZAJMA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
2 20.94 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
3 15.15 WALCZAK Natalia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
4 14.47 SZPAKOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
5 14.07 KRUSZYNA Ewelina MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.31 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.8 V
2 s 1 12.83 ZACHWIEJA Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.8 --
3 s 1 12.91 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.8 --
4 s 1 13.42 ŁUKASIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.8 --
1 s 2 12.96 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oskar MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.4 --
2 s 2 14.34 FANGRAT Wojciech MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.4 --
3 s 2 15.55 ANDRZEJCZAK Michał MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.4 --
1 s 3 17.17 SOBCZAK Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -0.9 --
2 s 3 17.20 KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -0.9 -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/0405/15 2019 3
3 s 3 17.67 ZAWIERUCHA Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -0.9 --
4 s 3 18.58 JABŁOŃSKI Oscar MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -0.9 --
1 s 4 15.81 PEITRZAK Krzysztof MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -0.8 --
2 s 4 16.46 WOJTERA Bartosz MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD -0.8 --
3 s 4 17.59 STASIAK Michał MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -0.8 --
1 s 5 14.98 TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.5 -- #
2 s 5 15.24 GRALAK Przemysław MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.5 --
3 s 5 15.50 RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.5 -- #
1 s 6 16.52 GÓRA Paweł MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.5 --
2 s 6 17.34 FRĄTCZAK Michał MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.5 --
3 s 6 18.44 MALICKI Emil MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.5 --
4 s 6 19.21 MICHALSKI Daniel MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.5 --
1 s 7 13.58 LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -1.0 -- #
2 s 7 14.22 TOMASZEWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -1.0 --
3 s 7 14.68 NITECKI Bartosz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -1.0 --
4 s 7 19.85 JEZIORSKI Michał MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -1.0 --
1 s 8 13.81 KRAKOWIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -1.7 --
2 s 8 14.14 KUCNER Nikodem MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -1.7 --
3 s 8 15.03 PIĘTA Eryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -1.7 --
4 s 8 15.75 MYSIALA Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U14 LD -1.7 -- #
1 s 9 14.53 KARWACKI Łukasz MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -0.7 -- #
2 s 9 15.00 GRACZYK Jarosław MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.7 --
3 s 9 15.47 NOWAK Dawid MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U14 LD -0.7 -- JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. Z/1134/14 2019
300 m M
1 s 1 39.45 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD IV
2 s 1 39.89 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
3 s 1 41.10 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V #
4 s 1 43.74 PŁUCIENNIK Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 43.10 LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -- #
2 s 2 53.35 ALBIŃSKI Maciej MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
3 s 2 54.59 WOLSKI Kamil MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
4 s 2 57.98 WRÓBEL Tomasz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
1 s 3 43.88 LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -- #
2 s 3 48.59 JANIAK Jakub MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
3 s 3 52.92 KARTOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -- PIETRZAK Waldemar # Z/0593/11 2014 3
4 s 3 57.89 CHRZANOWIECKI Dawid MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
1000 m M
1 3:16.39 GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -- PIETRZAK Waldemar # Z/0591/11 2014 2
2 3:21.60 KUBIAK Kamil MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
3 3:22.05 ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -- PIETRZAK Waldemar # Z/0594/11 2014 3
4 3:28.07 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD -- FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej # Z/0930/12 2014 BEZ
5 3:29.47 PIETRZAK Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
6 3:29.89 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
7 3:45.90 FAŁDZIŃSKI Hubert MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD --
8 4:09.76 PACHOLSKI Paweł MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD --
9 4:14.52 ROSIAK Rafał MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
60 m pł M Mł M
1 s 1 9.02 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
2 s 1 9.63 ZACHWIEJA Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
1 s 2 9.37 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
2 s 2 10.07 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
1 s 3 10.41 CHODKOWSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
2 s 3 10.77 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
1 s 4 10.83 PŁUCIENNIK Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
2 s 4 11.17 MATUSIAK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
1 s 5 10.35 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
2 s 5 12.37 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 6 10.97 ŚLIWIŃSKI Michał MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 51.28 GÓRA Sebastian
BEDNAREK Piotr
CHODKOWSKI Marcin
SZCZEPAŃSKI Oskar
MKLA Łęczyca 95
95
95
95
U16 LDZ --


Wzwyż M
1 1.66 BEDNAREK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
2 1.65 CHODKOWSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
3 1.61 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
4 1.56 GRZELAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
5 1.56 KARWACKI Łukasz MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -- #
6 1.56 BĄK Borys MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
7 1.46 KACPRZAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
8 1.41 KWIECIŃSKI Rafał MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD --
8 1.41 ZBUDNIEWEK Adam MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
8 1.41 KAŹMIERCZAK Rafał MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD --
W dal M
1 6.45 SYGUŁA Konrad MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.6 III B.D. # BEZ
2 5.93 RZEPECKI Mariusz RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD +0.9 IV #
3 5.49 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.3 --
4 5.44 KACPRZAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +1.5 -- #
5 5.32 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.0 --
6 5.19 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +1.2 --
7 5.15 JANIAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.8 -- #
8 4.80 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.8 -- B.D. B.D. #
9 4.74 KARWACKI Łukasz MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD +1.3 -- #
10 4.65 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oskar MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.7 --
11 4.65 ZBUDNIEWEK Adam MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +0.6 --
12 4.63 MYSIALA Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U14 LD +1.4 -- #
13 4.20 KAŹMIERCZAK Rafał MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +1.5 --
14 4.12 WOJTERA Bartosz MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD +1.8 --
15 4.03 MATUSIAK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +0.2 --
16 3.80 GRACZYK Jarosław MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +1.3 --
17 3.72 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD +1.7 --
18 3.67 KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD +1.5 -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/0405/15 2019 3
19 3.52 SOBIŃSKI Rafał MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.9 --
20 3.37 ANINOWSKI Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +1.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 13.66 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III
2 11.49 GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
3 11.24 ZDUŃCZYK Łukasz MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
4 10.08 STAŃCZYK Rafał RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD --
5 9.53 MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
6 9.25 MROWIŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
7 9.24 ŚLIWIŃSKI Michał MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
8 8.81 KOWALSKI Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
9 8.76 FELCZAK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
10 8.72 CHRZANOWIECKI Dawid MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
11 8.50 NOWAK Dawid MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U14 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. Z/1134/14 2019
12 8.50 DUDZIAK Sebastian RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD --
13 8.12 ŁOPATA Adrian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
14 6.50 JANIAK Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
15 6.13 WLAZIŃSKI Radosław MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 97 U14 LD --
16 4.70 SĘCZKOWSKI Damian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
Dysk (1) M
1 42.44 WASILEWSKI Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III
2 40.47 GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD IV
3 38.90 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
4 38.05 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 96 U16 LD IV
5 36.84 JÓŹWIAK Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
6 34.22 ŁOPATA Adrian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
7 32.95 MROWIŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
8 31.36 ZDUŃCZYK Łukasz MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
9 29.98 KOWALCZYK Marcin RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
10 29.85 KOWALSKI Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
11 28.52 BORAS Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
12 28.47 SULIMA Filip MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
13 28.13 SIEK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
14 27.23 STAŃCZYK Rafał RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD --
15 27.10 CZARNOCIŃSKI Wojciech MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
16 26.06 KACZMAREK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
17 25.90 MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
18 25.50 FABISZEWSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
19 25.03 PRZYBYSZ Daniel MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
20 25.00 FELCZAK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
21 20.68 JANIAK Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
22 19.29 SZYMAŃSKI Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
Oszczep (600) M
1 39.04 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 96 U16 LD V
2 38.60 BĄK Borys MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
3 36.95 GRZELAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
4 32.15 BORAS Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
5 31.34 KACZMAREK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
6 27.65 SULIMA Filip MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
7 25.00 NITECKI Bartosz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
8 24.30 CZARNOCIŃSKI Wojciech MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
9 21.93 KOWALCZYK Marcin RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
10 21.00 RZEPECKI Mariusz RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
11 17.10 SZYMAŃSKI Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.9191451072693 sekund