Rzeszów 07.09.2008
Mityng POZLA
800 m K
1 s 1 2:06.81 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 89 U20 PK I #
2 s 1 2:11.55 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II B.D. # Z/4322/11 2020
3 s 1 2:13.45 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 89 U20 PK II #
4 s 1 2:14.71 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA II B.D. # 3
2 s 2 2:20.62 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U18 PK III B.D.
Wzwyż K
1 1.70 MAŁEK Sonia WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ I B.D. # 2
1 1.70 STANIEC Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA I
3 1.70 GŁOWACKA Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 88 U23 PK I
4 1.70 PRAŻUCH Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA I
5 1.65 TEICHMANN Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA II #
6 1.65 WYZGA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA II
W dal K
1 5.63 WOLSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.7 II #
2 5.43 ZIOMEK Małgorzata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK +1.4 II #
3 5.41 GIEŁBAGA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA +1.3 II #
4 5.32 OLECHOWSKA Sylwia MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # 91 U18 PK +1.6 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 5.18 MARCHEWKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA +1.6 III #
Kula (4) K
1 10.55 KRUPA Lilianna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK III
Dysk (1) K
1 44.28 KRUPA Lilianna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK I
Młot (4) K
1 30.96 WARDZIŃSKA Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 91 U18 PK --
Chód 5 km K
1 27:50.38 BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra OTG Sokół Mielec # 90 U20 PK III
2 30:15.72 OZIMEK Paulina OTG Sokół Mielec # 92 U18 PK III
100 m M
1 11.07 PARTYKA Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U20 PK -1.6 II
400 m M
1 51.85 DADEJ Dawid ZKS Unia Tarnów # 91 U18 MA III B.D. 2
800 m M
1 s 1 1:54.91 PIASECKI Maksymilian WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 U23 MA II #
2 s 1 1:55.94 WIKTORSKI Hubert WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA II OLEKSYK Grzegorz 2
3 s 1 1:56.00 SIÓDMIAK Andrzej LKS Stal Mielec # 92 U18 PK II B.D.
4 s 1 1:56.13 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 90 U20 PK II #
1 s 2 2:00.58 GORCZYCA Dariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III #
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 14.98 ŁOSINIECKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA -1.2 II
2 16.12 SOKÓŁ Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec # 91 U18 PK -1.2 IV #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
3 15.43 SKUBISZ Krystian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 90 U20 PK -1.9 II
4 15.59 SUŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA -1.9 II
110 m pł M
1 15.03 WRÓBEL Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 87 U23 PK -1.9 II B.D. 2
2 15.35 POGONOWSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U23 MA -1.9 II #
5 16.38 KASAK Damian MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # 88 U23 PK -1.9 III
Wzwyż M
1 2.00 LUTY Przemysław CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 92 U18 PK II B.D. BEZ
2 1.95 OSTROWSKI Łukasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK II
4 1.85 KLICH Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec # 92 U18 PK III #
W dal M
1 6.94 LENTOWICZ Jarosław LKS Stal Mielec # 92 U18 PK +1.9 II #
4 6.37 KĘDZIOR I Mateusz MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # 92 U18 PK +1.9 III
Kula (5) M
1 15.30 JANUS Arnold ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 92 U18 MA II
2 13.93 GUŚCIORA Mateusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # 91 U18 PK III
3 13.91 MISZCZYSZYN Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK III #
Dysk (2) M
1 46.23 MUNIAK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA I
Młot (5) M
1 39.27 ŁÓJ Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA --
Oszczep (700) M
1 58.16 PORADZISZ Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA II #
2 53.75 NYCZ Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK III
Oszczep (800) M
1 63.55 DĘBICKI Sebastian ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 78 Sen PK I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.714802980423 sekund