Kutno 02.05.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu
600 m K
1 1:40.53 KLIMKOWSKA Agata RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD --
2 1:48.35 PAWŁOWSKA Anna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
3 1:58.83 MODRZEJEWSKA Paulina UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 98 U14 LD --
4 2:04.28 BANASIAK Małgorzata MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
5 2:06.59 WOCHOWSKA Marlena MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ --
6 2:09.86 CHODOROWSKA Iga UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 98 U14 LD -- B.D. BEZ
1000 m K
1 3:17.03 GRODECKA Dominika MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 94 U18 LD --
2 3:18.33 FELCZAK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
3 3:31.24 BARSZCZEWSKA Gabriela SKS Start Łódź 93 U18 LD --
4 3:32.13 SZCZUTOWSKA Anna MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ V #
5 3:34.88 PIETRZAK Patrycja MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -- #
Wzwyż K
1 1.66 URBANEK Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II #
2 1.55 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U18 LD III B.D. # BEZ
3 1.50 STASIAK Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD IV
4 1.50 KUBIAK Kinga MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV
5 1.45 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD IV
6 1.35 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
7 1.30 KOWALSKA Izabela UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 96 U16 LD --
8 1.20 ANTCZAK Natalia UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 96 U16 LD --
W dal K
  4.96 MADEJ Anna AZS Łódź 90 U23 LD 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
1 4.98 MADEJ Anna AZS Łódź 90 U23 LD +5.0 -- B.D. BEZ
2 4.84 KRYŁOWICZ Joanna AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 4.67 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD +0.1 --
4 4.56 ŁUCZYWEK Pola UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD 0.0 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0262/12 BEZ
5 4.32 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
6 4.27 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
7 4.20 MICHALAK Martyna SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD +2.0 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej BEZ
8 4.08 SZCZUTOWSKA Anna MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ 0.0 -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 32.33 BURA Michalina UKS Korabka Łowicz 93 U18 LD IV
2 30.43 ADAMAS Sylwia UKS Korabka Łowicz 93 U18 LD IV
3 28.51 GAWROŃSKA Emilia RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 25.99 KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
5 25.94 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
6 25.21 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
7 22.25 KOSIOREK Marlena UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
8 15.45 PAJĄK Ewelina UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
600 m M
1 1:25.40 WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ
2 1:27.56 BUBA Przemysław MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
3 1:28.33 PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
4 1:29.51 CHMIELEWSKI Artur RKS Łódź 88 U23 LD --
5 1:29.68 LAUK Wojciech AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD --
6 1:34.46 FLOREK Łukasz MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 94 U18 LD --
7 1:34.86 JANISZEWSKI Norbert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
1000 m M
1 3:08.28 SUT Wojciech UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
2 3:08.91 KARTOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -- PIETRZAK Waldemar # Z/0593/11 2014 3
2000 m M
1 6:03.17 NOWAK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD --
2 6:04.89 MYSERA Emil MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ --
3 6:19.97 PUSZKIEWICZ Marcin LKS Koluszki 88 U23 LD --
Wzwyż M
1 1.90 SOKOŁOWSKI Damian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 92 U20 LD III
2 1.90 KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD III B.D. # 3
3 1.85 BANASZAK Bartosz LKS Maraton Turek 89 U23 WP III
4 1.80 CIEŚLAK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD IV #
5 1.80 BARANOWSKI Cezary MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD IV
6 1.80 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV
7 1.70 BEDNARSKI Dariusz MUKS Płock 54 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/1790/12 2019 BEZ
8 1.65 WODZYŃSKI Marcin UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD V
9 1.65 WAWRZYNIAK Dawid MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD V B.D. # 2
10 1.65 IGNACZEWSKI Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
11 1.60 STRUGIŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
12 1.45 LIPIEC Sebastian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 93 U18 LD -- #
W dal M
1 6.31 GÓRNIAK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 92 U20 LD +0.3 III
2 6.27 SÓJKA Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 6.11 SYGUŁA Konrad MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
4 5.78 BŁASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
5 5.76 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 Łódź # 95 U16 LD 0.0 V OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
6 5.33 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 95 U16 LD +2.0 -- #
7 5.15 EWKOWSKI Rafał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
8 4.91 KACPRZAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +0.1 -- #
9 4.83 PAWLAK Dawid UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD +0.1 -- #
10 4.78 MYSIALA Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD 0.0 --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1425709724426 sekund