Budapest (HUN) 19 - 27.08.2023 19. Mistrzostwa Świata [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.98 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | MM | DMP | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 200 | ||||
5 | 30 | e | 5 | 11.32 | TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | MM | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/3692/22 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 177 | |||||
6 | 38 | e | 6 | 11.43 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 2000 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | M | DMP | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 168 | |||||
3 | 8 | p | 1 | 11.01 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | MM | DMP | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 200 | ||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.97 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | MM | DMP | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 200 | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 5 | 23.34 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | M | DMP | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 164 | |||||
5 | 21 | e | 6 | 22.88 | TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | MM | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/3692/22 | 2024 | SKN KNS | |||||||
8 | 23 | p | 2 | 23.34 | TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/3692/22 | 2024 | SKN KNS | |||||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 24.51 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 932 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 50.02 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 199 | ||||||
1 | 1 | p | 3 | 49.50 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 200 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.57 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 200 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 46 | e | 1 | 2:01.78 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | DMP | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | SKN KNS | 167 | |||||
8 | 50 | e | 2 | 2:03.23 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | Sen | MA | M | DMP | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | 158 | ||||||
8 | 52 | e | 7 | 2:03.61 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | DMP | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 155 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 0 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 36 | e | 1 | 4:06.47 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | DMP | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 177 | |||||
9 | 33 | e | 2 | 4:06.39 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | Sen | MZ | MM | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KNS | |||||||
11 | 44 | e | 3 | 4:09.22 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | Sen | SL | M | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 2:37:18 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | |||||||||||
DNF | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.65 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | MM | DMP | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | 200 | |||
8 | 30 | e | 4 | 13.25 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | DMP | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 171 | ||||
4 | 12 | p | 3 | 12.71 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | MM | DMP | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | 198 | |||
6 | 22 | w | 1 | 14.31 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -1.1 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 935 | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 42.65 |
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina STEFANOWICZ Magdalena SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 2001 1996 2000 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KRUPA Iwona |
, Z/3958/15 Z/3692/22 Z/4569/15 Z/1069/13 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM |
||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.66 |
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina STEFANOWICZ Magdalena SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 2001 1996 2000 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KRUPA Iwona |
, Z/3958/15 Z/3692/22 Z/4569/15 Z/1069/13 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 3:24.05 |
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1996 1988 1994 1998 |
Masters | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1754/12 Z/2191/11 Z/0658/11 Z/1152/14 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:24.93 |
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1996 1988 1994 1998 |
Masters | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1754/12 Z/2191/11 Z/0658/11 Z/1152/14 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
|||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 9:23.45 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | MM | DMP | FLETCHER Benjamin | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 188 | ||||||
11 | 29 | e | 2 | 9:45.61 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | Sen | WP | MM | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | |||||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 3:14.63 |
ZALEWSKI Karol POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POLSKA | 1993 1988 1995 1994 |
Masters | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub LEWANDOWSKI Jacek WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/2480/11 Z/2191/11 Z/3203/11 Z/0658/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM M MM |
||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:15.49 |
BOGACZYŃSKI Igor WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja ZALEWSKI Karol POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika |
POLSKA | 2003 1994 1993 1988 |
Masters | POL | -- |
GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
, Z/1779/18 Z/0658/11 Z/2480/11 Z/2191/11 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
2 MM MM |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 21 | w | B | 1.71 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 867 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | w | A | 5.66 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 747 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 21 | e | B | 13.69 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | DMP | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 170 | |||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 24 | e | B | 17.27 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | NASZKO Andrzej | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 165 | |||||
10 | 12 | w | A | 13.71 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 775 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | B | 59.28 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | DMP | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4129/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 172 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | A | 72.35 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | B | 71.17 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1985 | Masters | SL | MM | DMP | JAKELJIC Ivica | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 191 | ||||||
10 | 19 | e | B | 69.76 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | Sen | LU | MM | DMP | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 188 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 19 | w | A | 40.57 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 678 | |||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||||||
Chód 35 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2:46.48 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | MM | CHOJECKI Daniel | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||||||
18 | 2:56.51 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | M | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | ||||||||||
DQ | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 10.12 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | MM | DMP | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 189 | ||||
7 | 18 | p | 1 | 10.15 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | MM | DMP | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 185 | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 47 | e | 7 | 21.16 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | Sen | PK | -0.1 | M | DMP | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 145 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 39 | e | 5 | 46.53 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:45.40 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | MM | DMP | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | 181 | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 1:45.76 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 2001 | U23 | PM | MM | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4 | 8 | p | 1 | 1:44.30 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | MM | DMP | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | 195 | ||||||
6 | 20 | p | 2 | 1:45.30 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 2001 | U23 | PM | MM | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 25 | e | 3 | 3:36.26 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | DMP | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | 181 | ||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 2:16:22 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | SKN KNS | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 1 | 13.97 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.2 | M | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 157 | ||||
8 | 41 | e | 2 | 14.09 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1999 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | 150 | ||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.49 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | MM | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 185 | ||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.65 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | MM | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF |
BURDA Adam SIUDA Mateusz ŻOK Łukasz KOPEĆ Dominik |
POLSKA | 1999 1998 2001 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. SASKA Tomasz B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0601/17 Z/3718/16 Z/0859/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | B | 2.28 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | Sen | KP | MM | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.25 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | Sen | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | SKN KNS | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 22 | e | A | 5.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | B | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||||
9 | 9 | e | B | 5.75 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | DMP | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 191 | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.55 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | DMP | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 177 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 25 | e | A | 19.51 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | DMP | B.D. | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 175 | |||||
12 | 28 | e | B | 19.21 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 28 | e | A | 61.30 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Masters | LD | M | DMP | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 169 | |||||
13 | 25 | e | B | 61.96 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | M | DMP | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 173 | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | A | 78.04 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | FIODOROW Joanna | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 187 | |||||
16 | 33 | e | A | 68.65 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | I | DMP | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | 155 | |||||
2 | 5 | e | B | 77.98 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | DMP | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 186 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 81.02 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | FIODOROW Joanna | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | 196 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 80.00 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | DMP | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | 193 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | A | 81.25 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | Sen | KP | MM | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | |||||||
9 | 15 | e | B | 78.49 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | Sen | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNS | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 80.75 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | Sen | KP | MM | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | ||||||||
Chód 35 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 2:38.45 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||||||
DNF | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||||||||
DQ | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1985 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.0399978160858 sekund |