Zduńska Wola 14.09.2011 II Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Zduńskowolskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.72 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.51 | KOZ£OWSKA Sylwia | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.77 | STUSIO Monika | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.82 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.90 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.58 | FRAZ Karolina | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.74 | ÆUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.43 | HESE Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -2.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.46 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -2.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.51 | PERZYŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.15 | £YSZCZARZ Marta | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -2.5 | -- | JANOWSKI Stanis³aw | Z/1610/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.42 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.21 | GRUDA Angelika | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.64 | ¦WINIARSKA Aneta | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.43 | GOSZCZURNA Daria | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.41 | GAWRYLUK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.79 | KUCEJKO Julia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.09 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Æeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.55 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:09.20 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 4.87 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | A | 4.87 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | A | 4.54 | ROSIAK Adrianna | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | A | 4.41 | STUSIO Monika | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | A | 4.20 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | A | 4.20 | MIANOWSKA Izabela | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | B | 4.40 | ÆUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 4.32 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | B | 4.26 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.3 | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | B | 4.21 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | B | 4.20 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.40 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.20 | MRÓWKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.02 | HA£AS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.63 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.60 | RÓÆYCKA Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.45 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.17 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.94 | LE¦NICZAK Daria | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.40 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 7.33 | PRZESMYCKA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.32 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.48 | FR”CALA Ma³gorzata | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.29 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.12 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. # | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 27.24 | SERAFIŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.60 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.69 | BIA£ECKA Æaneta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.35 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.42 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 35.99 | SZYJKOWSKA Daria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.93 | PRZESMYCKA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.07 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 19.07 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.14 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.22 | WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.33 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.66 | P”PERSKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.92 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.46 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.09 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.19 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.23 | ZDUNEK Konrad | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.35 | KACPRZAK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.68 | ROMANOWICZ Karol | niest. £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.89 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.45 | NITKA Maciej | RKS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.28 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.33 | BUBA Przemys³aw | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.28 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:39.15 | NOWAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.11 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:44.28 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:52.95 | BALCERZAK Przemys³aw | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:58.70 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:07.30 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:09.77 | O¦KIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:11.82 | FR”TCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:11.93 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.05 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.53 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.41 | SYGU£A Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | A | 6.21 | HADRY¦ Emil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | A | 6.18 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | A | 5.99 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | A | 5.90 | ¦WIŹTOS£AWSKI £ukasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | A | 5.72 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | A | 5.64 | P”PERSKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | A | 5.62 | PIETRUS Micha³ | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/3547/18 | 2018 | ||||||||
9 | A | 5.58 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | B | 5.68 | KACPRZAK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 5.53 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | B | 5.32 | SOBOLAK Adam | niest. £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | B | 4.97 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | B | 4.82 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | B | 4.81 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.60 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.41 | STAŃCZYK Rafa³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.24 | £OPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.96 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.81 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.77 | FELCZAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.38 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.70 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.37 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.30 | ZA£OGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.00 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.00 | STŹPIEŃ Tomasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.97 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.50 | U£AŃSKI Micha³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.10 | LEWIŃSKI Krzysztof | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.67 | £OPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.73 | FELCZAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.28 | STAŃCZYK Rafa³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.32 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.95 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 30.88 | D”BEK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.98 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.06 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.84 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.64 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.71 | KU¬NIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||||
2 | 44.80 | KACZMAREK Hubert | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.30 | KA¬MIERCZAK Kevin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.35 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.62 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.37 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.30 | SITEK Pawe³ | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.08 | PŹCINA Sebastian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.03 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.54 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.93 | LEPKOWSKI £ukasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1179931163788 sekund |