Poznań 10.09.2016 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.11 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.58 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 13.61 | RZEPCZYŃSKA Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 1 | 14.09 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 14.14 | GUMNA Laura | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 1 | 14.18 | RAKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 38 | e | 1 | 14.83 | GÓRECKA Klaudia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 42 | e | 1 | 16.26 | LACH Julia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.81 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.46 | KLUJ Anna | GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 2 | 14.22 | BUKOWIECKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 29 | e | 2 | 14.33 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 37 | e | 2 | 14.63 | PATAN Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 40 | e | 2 | 15.39 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 13.21 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.39 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.66 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.71 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 35 | e | 3 | 14.61 | STĘPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 13.36 | KORZENIOWSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 13.79 | FURMAŃCZYK Oriana | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 4 | 14.20 | DWORNICZAK Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 4 | 14.34 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 34 | e | 4 | 14.49 | ŚLIWA Sylwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 36 | e | 4 | 14.62 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 13.24 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 5 | 13.25 | KIELECKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 5 | 13.40 | KRECZMER Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 5 | 13.56 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 13.88 | MAZUR Laura | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 33 | e | 5 | 14.47 | TOMASZEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 39 | e | 5 | 15.10 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | e | 6 | 13.49 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 13.60 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 6 | 13.73 | LISEK Martyna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 6 | 13.89 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 6 | 14.23 | WALA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 32 | e | 6 | 14.46 | WALCZAK Patrycja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 7 | 13.39 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 7 | 13.71 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | KRAUZE Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 31 | e | 7 | 14.44 | WOJTYRA Viktoria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 41 | e | 7 | 15.46 | GOŁĘBNIAK Marika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 43 | e | 7 | 18.18 | NOWAK Wiktoria | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | NOWAK Łukasz | Z/4993/15 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.69 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.71 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.11 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.19 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.24 | KORZENIOWSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.27 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KIELECKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 1 | 46.16 | KOCUREK Klaudia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 22 | s | 1 | 48.77 | PATAN Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 1 | 49.51 | PIETROŃ Nicola | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 1 | 50.19 | DROZDOWSKA Lilianna | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 1 | 55.29 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 19 | s | 2 | 47.00 | MAŁECKA Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 2 | 48.43 | GNIEWKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 2 | 49.17 | BIECZYŃŚKA Blanka | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 2 | 49.35 | GRYKA Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 2 | 49.69 | WALA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 45.47 | PETRYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 45.60 | ZAŁĘSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 46.36 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 47.15 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 49.97 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 44.47 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 44.71 | MŚCICHOWSKA Jessica | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 45.45 | RADZYMIŃSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 45.82 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 4 | 46.30 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 4 | 46.42 | SCHUTZ Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 4 | 46.50 | PRZYBYŁ Daria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 41.65 | CEBULSKA Matylda | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | PIECYK Józef | Z/5332/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 42.00 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 43.40 | SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 43.90 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 5 | 44.28 | LISEK Martyna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 5 | 44.46 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. # | Z/3119/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 5 | 45.19 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 37.42 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 42.96 | HOFMAN Maria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 45.70 | ZABOROWSKA Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 6 | DNF | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:56.22 | WYROŚLAK Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2739/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 22 | s | 1 | 1:58.58 | TRZCIOŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:00.31 | CHYBKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. # | , Z/3415/16 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:02.67 | ADAMCZYK Agata | MKS Gniezno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0862/16 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:05.38 | TEOFILEWSKA Łucja | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3669/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 26 | s | 1 | 2:06.65 | JAGŁA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 1 | 2:07.54 | ŻYCZYŃSKA Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 28 | s | 1 | 2:08.81 | KOTLARSKA Patrycja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:47.56 | SZYMANOWICZ Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:48.31 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:48.32 | MALAK Łucja | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:49.69 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:50.05 | PODEMSKA Ewelina | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:50.32 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:50.38 | KACZMAREK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:50.96 | BIENIEK Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:55.53 | REINSCH Olivia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:58.31 | TOMCZAK Iwona | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:37.96 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:41.58 | MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:42.66 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Marlena | MKL Jarocin # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/0915/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:45.12 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:45.28 | RASIŃSKA Halina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0712/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:45.53 | KALIBABKA Gracja | KS Hanza Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1729/18 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:45.56 | STĘŻALSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1277/15 | , 2022 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:46.36 | FRĄCKOWIAK Oliwia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/1639/15 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:47.37 | PAWEŁCZYK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2910/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:47.51 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:10.01 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:10.37 | STAŃCZAK Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | SADOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/1456/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:10.83 | STYŚ Aleksandra | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1355/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:13.25 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:16.20 | KOSSAKOWSKA Julia | MKS Gniezno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0010/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:16.25 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:17.48 | KRAJEWSKA Hanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | Z/0946/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:17.99 | KOWALIK Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. # | Z/0642/16 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:19.33 | MIKULSKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:21.44 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:21.49 | KORCZ Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0954/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:21.70 | PENDER Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5307/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:23.56 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:24.03 | KASPRZYCKA Nikola | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:24.22 | WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0256/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.13 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2685/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.53 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.80 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.06 | GORZELAŃCZYK Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.13 | MATUSIAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/3408/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 14.59 | STACHURA Klaudia | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 14.77 | GRODZKA Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.53 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/1328/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.93 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.57 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.37 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 14.38 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | GÓRSKA Hanna B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 14.72 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 15.68 | BANACH Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.95 | NOWAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1653/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 13.14 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.19 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 13.97 | WESOŁOWSKA Karina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.40 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.78 | SMOCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 15.30 | FLOREK Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.36 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2685/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.44 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/1328/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.51 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.64 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.90 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.91 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.17 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 27.56 | NOWAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1653/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 35.15 | TOMASZEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 35.15 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 35.50 | NAROWSKA Paulina | MKS Gniezno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0014/15 | 2016 | 5 | |||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 35.64 | RUTKOWSKA Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 1 | 37.72 | BANACH Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 1 | 40.24 | GRODECKA Klara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 34.61 | PĘKALA Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 35.30 | RYDELLEK Wiktoria | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 35.72 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Martyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 36.04 | OLESIŃSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 36.10 | CUDNIK Kamila | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 2 | 37.43 | STACHURA Klaudia | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 32.76 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 33.90 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 33.98 | GORZELAŃCZYK Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 34.72 | DWORNICZAK Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 34.72 | DZIUBA Jagoda | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 35.13 | MATUSIAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/3408/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 36.75 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 31.02 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 32.04 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | III | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2685/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 32.42 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 32.49 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 4 | 32.82 | SKOWRON Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 4 | 33.45 | NOWAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1653/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 10 | s | 4 | 34.55 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 54.53 |
BOGDANIEC Hanna ZASUWA Zofia BIAŁY Zuzanna MŚCICHOWSKA Jessica |
UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał |
5 BEZ |
||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 54.86 |
GNIEWKOWSKA Joanna BUKOWIECKA Maria PĘKALA Zuzanna PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 55.83 |
MŁOCEK Jessica CHURA QUISPE Marisol WITKOWSKA Aleksandra RYDELLEK Wiktoria |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian |
5 BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 57.15 |
GOŁĘBNIAK Marika CHYBKA Aleksandra KAJDAN Amelia WIECHCIŃSKA Joanna |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. B.D. B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. |
, Z/3415/16 |
, 2020 |
BEZ BEZ 5 |
||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
LACH Julia KAŹMIEROWSKA Ewa SZYMANOWICZ Karolina DZIUBA Jagoda |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian |
BEZ 4 BEZ |
||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 51.69 |
JĘDRASZAK Roksana SCHUTZ Monika WESOŁOWSKA Kaja MRUGALSKA Nikola |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej |
Z/2912/16 Z/1328/15 , Z/0922/16 |
2024 2024 , 2021 |
|||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 52.49 |
KORZENIOWSKA Kamila KRECZMER Marta PALACZ Alicja SKOWRON Anna |
KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.73 |
WOJTYRA Viktoria PRZYBYŁ Daria REMBAS Izabela SAWICKA Karolina |
UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.81 |
OBERLAN Julia MALICKA Paulina ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia KOMOCKA Julia |
UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard |
BEZ 4 BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 56.42 |
PAWLACZYK Joanna ANDRZEJEWSKA Martyna GRODZKA Sandra KANTORSKA Agata |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 57.06 |
GRYGOROWICZ Aleksandra ŁOMAKIN Edyta ŁUKASIK Zuzanna PACHOLCZYK Weronika |
GULKS Barwice | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz |
Z/2806/16 Z/2807/16 Z/2804/16 Z/2808/16 |
2017 2018 2018 2017 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 52.14 |
ŚLIWA Sylwia KIELECKA Paulina RYDELEK Alicja GRUPA Martyna |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
ŚLIWKA Irena |
5 |
||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 52.25 |
RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna TARASEWICZ Julia RYBIŃSKA Weronika PAWŁOWSKA Maja |
KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. JACEWICZ Edward B.D. KRAUZE Jerzy OSIK Tadeusz B.D. |
, Z/5260/15 Z/3119/15 Z/2823/16 |
, 2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 52.71 |
ŁOŚ Lucyna STUPAK Zofia KANIA Aleksandra LEWANDOWSKA Anna |
KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
RUDZIK Grzegorz |
Z/5288/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
4 | 7 | s | 3 | 53.83 |
GÓRNA Julia WESOŁOWSKA Karina MUSIELAK Wiktoria WILECKA Paulina |
UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
GÓRSKA Hanna |
BEZ |
||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 55.08 |
GUMNA Laura KARPIK Zuzanna RAKOWSKA Aleksandra MAŁECKA Julia |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 57.25 |
NOWAK Olga KNIHNICKA Emilia BURDZIUK Karolina WEISS Ewelina |
LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof |
Z/3758/16 Z/3760/16 Z/3756/16 |
2016 2017 2018 |
BEZ BEZ 4 |
||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GAWRYCH Klaudia | MKL Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | LESIUK Jacek | Z/3850/16 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MICHALAK Sandra | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CHOJNACKI Roman | Z/2684/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOWALCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PRZEMORSKA Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | FLOREK Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MARSZAŁ Klaudia | UKS Jedynka Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | Z/3285/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŁOMAKIN Edyta | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz | Z/2807/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
14 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KAJDAN Amelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PENDOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 18 | f | 1 | 1.30 | CICHOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 20 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MARCINKOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | 21 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZYMENDERA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SMOCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | 17 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ŚWIĄTEK Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.30 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BOGUSZ Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | STĘPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.44 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | II | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.36 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.67 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | GÓRSKA Hanna B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.65 | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej # | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.63 | WALCZAK Patrycja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.57 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.56 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.47 | FURMAŃCZYK Oriana | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.39 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.39 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.38 | WITKOWSKA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.37 | MŁOCEK Jessica | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.34 | WIECHCIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.27 | SZYMANOWICZ Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.26 | GÓRNA Julia | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
16 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.26 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.26 | WILECKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.25 | CHUDYK Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.17 | KAŹMIEROWSKA Ewa | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
20 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.16 | BURDZIUK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.16 | PACHOLCZYK Weronika | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2808/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
22 | 23 | f | 1 | 4.14 | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ||||
23 | 22 | f | 1 | 4.14 | RUCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | GOŚCINIAK Marcin GOŚCINIAK Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 4.06 | GRYGOROWICZ Aleksandra | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2806/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.97 | CHURA QUISPE Marisol | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.90 | LORENC Daria | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.87 | MARCINKOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 3.86 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.97 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.22 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.83 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.38 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | MAŁECKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/5277/15 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.14 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Marcin CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.94 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.32 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.25 | RATAJCZAK Olga | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.10 | BOROWSKA Natalia | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2802/16 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.10 | WITKOWSKA Adriana | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.26 | LAHUTA Natalia | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3671/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.11 | CAŁUS Gabriela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.11 | PILAWSKA Patrycja | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna GOŚCINIAK Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.05 | DOLATA Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 7.80 | WLAZŁY Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 7.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 7.43 | KUBECZKO Daria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3761/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 7.14 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/3717/16 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.42 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.98 | RATAJCZAK Olga | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.61 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.63 | PILAWSKA Patrycja | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna GOŚCINIAK Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.28 | SZUKAŁA Izabela | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/3729/16 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.24 | ŁUKASIK Zuzanna | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2804/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.38 | BOROWSKA Natalia | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2802/16 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.85 | JAGIEŁKA Gabriela | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.43 | PRZYGOCKA Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.76 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | MAŁECKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/5277/15 | 2022 | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21.58 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 21.35 | NOWAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 21.10 | WITKOWSKA Adriana | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 17.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.60 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.91 | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.20 | KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.14 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Marcin CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.50 | JAGIEŁKA Gabriela | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 34.14 | KRAWCZYK Aneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.07 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/3717/16 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.05 | JÓZEFIAK Wiktoria | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 24.01 | LISOWSKA Eliza | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 22.91 | GAWIN Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 22.16 | KOZA Dominika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 21.68 | MALINOWSKA Olga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 18.75 | KARBOWNIK Barbara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 17.92 | DOMINIAK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.90 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.21 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | KOROL Andrzej | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.41 | KĘSA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.92 | GAWIN Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.33 | WLAZŁY Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.87 | REMUS Zuzanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 26.10 | PROKOP Lidia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.81 | RYCHŁA Michalina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.98 | NOWAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 23.81 | KUBECZKO Daria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3761/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21.67 | GRUSZKA Zuzanna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 21.57 | KOSTRZEWA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3757/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 20.48 | KNIHNICKA Emilia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3760/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 18.21 | GRĘŹLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 18.09 | POKUSIŃSKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 18.06 | DOMINIAK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 17.70 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Marietta | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 16.17 | DOLATA Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 15.27 | JÓZEFIAK Wiktoria | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 14.60 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:27.30 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:21.03 | OSIŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:23.38 | WYPYCHOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:24.22 | WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/3207/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:57.89 | PLAK Luiza | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17:12.19 | KLOTZEL Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 17:44.88 | JAWORSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 17:53.73 | KĘSY Zofia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 19:07.77 | MENCEL Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 19:14.27 | BARTCZAK Gabriela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 20:07.62 | PANTOFEL Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 20:45.68 | PIELACH Zofia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.88 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.19 | MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | SKRODZKI Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.27 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 30 | e | 1 | 13.31 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 34 | e | 1 | 13.88 | SAŁAPATEK Jakub | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.50 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.84 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | IV | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.24 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.46 | TECŁAW Sebastian | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 12.69 | GUŚCIN Kacper | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 13.01 | OŚKO Kacper | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 31 | e | 2 | 13.35 | PODGAJNY Kacper | UKS Jedynka Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | Z/3287/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 32 | e | 2 | 13.36 | KOSMATKA Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.62 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.89 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.26 | KACZMAREK Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.40 | ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.40 | KORNOBIS Eryk | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 3 | 13.30 | KRUGŁY Marek | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 11.73 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | III | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 12.11 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.38 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 12.55 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 4 | 12.78 | BOLEWSKI Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 12.96 | DMOWSKI Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.12 | PALATYŃSKI Bruno | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 28 | e | 4 | 13.28 | TARŁOWSKI Filip | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 11.95 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 12.10 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 12.18 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 12.67 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 5 | 12.72 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 5 | 12.76 | NOWAK Adrian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 33 | e | 5 | 13.57 | PRZYBYLAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.46 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.51 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.63 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.80 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.86 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.17 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 41.05 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 43.44 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 1 | 44.35 | PRZYBYLAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 1 | 45.23 | STOLARSKI Wiktor | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 1 | 45.34 | STYŁA Igor | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 41.17 | BOLEWSKI Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 42.85 | URBANIAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 2 | 44.34 | PYŻALSKI Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 40.27 | POGORZELSKI Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 40.54 | PATELA Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 40.75 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 40.90 | GALAS Jakub | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 41.14 | NOWAK Adrian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 41.26 | ROSIAK Maciej | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 3 | 42.30 | ZBERUS Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 36.17 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 36.94 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 37.94 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 38.85 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 39.37 | CICHOREK Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 4 | 39.44 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 4 | 40.16 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:31.24 | MACIASZCZYK Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/0870/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:32.41 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:34.40 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:36.50 | MAZUREK Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:39.00 | PIOCHACZ Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:39.77 | LEŚNIEWSKI Hubert | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0559/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:57.76 | MURKOWSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | , Z/0923/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:25.73 | MACKIEWICZ Jonatan | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:26.05 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:27.25 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:28.04 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:28.24 | DOMARADZKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:29.20 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:29.99 | BĄK Arkadiusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:30.92 | BINIEK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:32.28 | CACH Łukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:52.77 | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:53.25 | RYBACZEWSKI Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:53.69 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:54.69 | ADAMCZYK Jonasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:54.96 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:57.43 | ORŁOWSKI Paweł | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:59.02 | BYCZYK Juliusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:59.42 | BIENIEK Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:59.93 | ZAWADZKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:02.21 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:02.81 | REWERS Kacper | MKS Gniezno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/0857/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:09.67 | HRYCKIEWICZ Oskar | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:09.86 | CZYŻ Wiktor | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:11.06 | WIŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:16.53 | STASZEWSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:42.81 | KOZBER Przemysław | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3670/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:54.85 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:56.62 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:05.17 | DZIUBA Filip | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:06.64 | GRAD Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | GRENDA Jan B.D. | Z/0938/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:07.26 | TOBERA Mieszko | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:10.66 | TRACZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:22.04 | SOSZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:25.12 | PANKRATOW Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:26.54 | BARTCZAK Tobiasz | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:26.95 | WALASZCZYK Klaudiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:31.93 | MICHALSKI Filip | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0431/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:41.26 | GAŁĘŻEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:45.12 | RAMUSIEWICZ Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:50.38 | KOZAK Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 7:08.77 | GRODZKI Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.91 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.30 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 17.60 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 17.94 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 19.58 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 20.13 | MIŚKO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 17.22 | PRZEPIÓRA Wiktor | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 17.34 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 18.27 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 19.86 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 20.24 | MARCHWIAK Jacek | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 22.36 | DANOWSKI Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.60 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.96 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.06 | PRZEPIÓRA Wiktor | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.20 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 18.19 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 18.99 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 19.85 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
2 | f | 1 | DQ | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 30.80 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 31.31 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 31.66 | KLATKIEWICZ Bartosz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 31.99 | ROLEK Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 29.85 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 30.30 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 30.37 | SKŁADANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 31.72 | NYCZKOWIAK Kacper | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | JACOSZEK Korneliusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 27.09 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 27.67 | SIEJAK Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 28.16 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 28.88 | PRZEPIÓRA Wiktor | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 29.15 | WIERUSZEWSKI Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 29.19 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 29.73 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.22 |
BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj POGORZELSKI Wojciech MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander KOWALSKI Hubert |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena SKRODZKI Dariusz ŚLIWKA Irena |
3 BEZ 4 3 |
||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.00 |
JANKOWSKI Jakub SIEJAK Tomasz RYBACZEWSKI Tobiasz KARASIŃSKI Bartosz |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
JAGACIAK Jarosław |
Z/1368/15 |
2023 |
3 |
||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.62 |
ŁYSIAK Łukasz MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad URBANIAK Dawid JACOSZEK Korneliusz |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 53.66 |
MASZTALERZ Piotr PARUS Mikołaj WIŚNIEWSKI Miłosz MARCHWIAK Jacek |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
CZESZYK Piotr |
Z/3423/16 |
2016 |
BEZ |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
BĄK Arkadiusz KRENC Jan KACZMAREK Jakub WŁODARCZAK Jacek |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
SOBKOWSKI Przemysław WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian |
Z/3565/16 |
2022 |
3 |
||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 47.26 |
BARTCZAK Jakub FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper JAROSZ Bartosz |
STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
JUNIEWICZ Jakub |
Z/2964/16 |
2022 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 48.89 |
RADOŃ Piotr STACHOWSKI Mateusz OŚKO Kacper CUGIER Marcin |
UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 49.88 |
SKŁADANOWSKI Damian KOŁMAKOW Michał DMOWSKI Michał ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena |
4 4 4 |
||||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
ANDRUSIÓW Michał DANA Mateusz LIPIŃSKI Mateusz PASTUSZKO Kacper |
GULKS Barwice | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz |
Z/2801/16 Z/2874/16 Z/2805/16 Z/2803/16 |
2016 2016 2016 2016 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ 4 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LAMTSCHEK Eryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WOJTYCZKA Kacper | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TRAFAS Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SZPAKOWICZ Filip | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MASZTALERZ Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/3423/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PASTUSZKO Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2803/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ANDRYS Jan | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FONFEREK Aleksander | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2805/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
16 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STACHOWIAK Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KUROWSKI Andrzej | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SIKORA Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WĘZKA Hubert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GILEK Adam | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.50 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | JAGUCKI Wacław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MIŚKO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | STANKIEWICZ Olaf | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.00 | STASZEWSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | RACZEK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | POPOWICZ Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.11 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.05 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.95 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.89 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.61 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.39 | TECŁAW Sebastian | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.37 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.36 | WŁODARCZAK Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | SOBKOWSKI Przemysław WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | Z/3565/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.33 | ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.28 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.24 | KRENC Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.21 | GUŚCIN Kacper | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.10 | BORNY Nikodem | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
14 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.09 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.99 | WOJTYCZKA Kacper | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.97 | MAKÓWKA Piotr | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.83 | ROLEK Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.70 | DANA Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2874/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.64 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.63 | TARŁOWSKI Filip | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.42 | SAŁAPATEK Jakub | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZIOBRO Wiktor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRAUZE Jerzy # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.10 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.84 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.42 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.99 | BARTCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.12 | PARUS Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.09 | KOSTKA Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.04 | MUSZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.29 | KOZINA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZMAREK Aleksandra # | Z/3716/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.20 | CZEKALSKI Krystian | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.00 | WYPYCH Błażej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.77 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | , Z/0930/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.58 | LAMTSCHEK Eryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 9.55 | KOMOROWSKI Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz JACEWICZ Edward | , Z/2896/16 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 9.27 | PRZYDRYGA Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 9.13 | NAMYSŁ Jan | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna ŁUCZAK Bernadeta CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | , Z/2697/16 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 8.48 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.03 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.54 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.65 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.12 | WAWRZYNIAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.77 | PIECHOCKI Dobromir | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4474/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 39.56 | PIĘTA Łukasz | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.84 | BRZOZOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 37.01 | WYPYCH Błażej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 33.30 | KARDACZ Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 32.57 | DĘBSKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 32.50 | KOSTKA Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
12 | 11 | f | 1 | 32.50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | , Z/0930/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 31.67 | ANDRUSIÓW Michał | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2801/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 31.53 | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 31.39 | WASZKIEWICZ Krystian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5938/15 | 2024 | |||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 30.86 | PABICH Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 28.12 | SUBOCZ Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 27.55 | PONIATOWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 26.60 | BORNY Nikodem | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 26.37 | DREWLO Mikolaj | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 23.82 | KOMINIARCZYK Wiktor | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | NM | ŁUKOWSKI Aleksander | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.32 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.68 | PIECHOCKI Dobromir | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4474/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.85 | MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2897/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.40 | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.45 | BARTCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.41 | PRZYDRYGA Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 23.56 | PABICH Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.96 | DĘBSKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.36 | KOZINA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZMAREK Aleksandra # | Z/3716/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 19.42 | SUBOCZ Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 17.95 | PONIATOWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 15.73 | KOMINIARCZYK Wiktor | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PIĘTA Łukasz | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.36 | KARDACZ Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.18 | SZPYTMA Jan | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.52 | KOŁODZIEJ Jakub | UKS Krotowski Mosina | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/3447/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.04 | NAMYSŁ Jan | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CHMIELARZ Lucyna ŁUCZAK Bernadeta CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | , Z/2697/16 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.44 | DAWID Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.28 | WASZKIEWICZ Krystian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5938/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 40.00 | MAMOT Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 39.62 | GAWĘDA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 38.22 | ŁAWIAK Kacper | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 37.28 | CUGIER Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 35.49 | PATELA Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 33.46 | KOMOROWSKI Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz JACEWICZ Edward | , Z/2896/16 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 33.08 | CHRABĄSZCZ Bogusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 32.57 | KUBIAK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 29.96 | RACZEK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 28.95 | KRZYŻOSTANIAK Maciej | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 26.60 | DZIAMSKI Sławomir | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 17.75 | MARTYNÓW Wojciech | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 29:22.74 | JANKOWIAK Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 32:44.12 | CZACZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 34:26.78 | NOWOSTAWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan B.D. # | Z/3310/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 37:23.76 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | MACIOSZEK Kacper | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3762/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.8476340770721 sekund |