Łódź 17.01.2015 Halowe Zawody ŁOZLA 2015 (okrężne) |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.10 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.79 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.70 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.85 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.17 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.42 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.43 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.81 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.87 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.20 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.93 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.62 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 52.03 | GRABOWICZ Natalia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 41.79 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 43.14 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 43.46 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 42.86 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 44.60 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 45.36 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 45.41 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 47.52 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 47.81 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 48.20 | GRĄZIK Weronika | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 49.32 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 47.55 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 48.90 | WARULIK Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 49.20 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 44.97 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 46.30 | JĘDRASIK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 51.01 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 45.54 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 48.57 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 50.65 | ADRYANOWSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 46.79 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 13 | 46.83 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 47.29 | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 43.09 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 46.49 | ADAMSKA Małgorzata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 47.61 | KURZAWA Nikola | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 45.81 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 47.41 | OLCZAK Dagmara | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 51.01 | RZEPECKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 49.07 | KALISZ Agnieszka | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1957/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 54.66 | WŁODARCZYK Agata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 46.28 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 17 | 49.72 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 50.95 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 18 | 52.15 | LIS Aniela | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 42.76 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 19 | 47.03 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 19 | 51.49 | FLIS Maria | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.40 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.62 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.94 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.86 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.65 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.54 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.41 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:42.67 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.40 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:45.92 | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:52.37 | SIERŻĘGA Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:54.34 | SIERŻĘGA Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:48.65 | PIĄTEK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:51.75 | KALISZ Agnieszka | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1957/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.42 | KLIMCZYK Natalia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:00.06 | KĘDZIORA Faustyna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:02.92 | MUSIAŁ Małgorzata | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:14.21 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:23.78 | KALINOWSKA Maria | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:47.35 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:47.38 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:59.58 | GROT Weronika | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:00.19 | KAŁUZA Marta | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:00.31 | CICHOCKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:01.40 | GRUND Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | MISIAK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:51.63 | WĘGLARZ Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:57.04 | KUC Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:02.80 | SZATANIAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:07.47 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:10.14 | PAKUŁA Wiktoria | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:10.59 | CYTRYNIAK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:43.45 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 1:45.06 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 1:46.26 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 1:47.58 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 1:48.85 | PIĄTCZAK Weronika | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 2:01.55 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 2:29.04 | SZCZEPANIK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 6 | DNF | NOWICKA Karolina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 1:47.30 | WIATREK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 1:53.30 | MIROWSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 1:55.75 | SZULIERZ Kamila | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 1:59.38 | ZATORSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 1:59.83 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 7 | 2:05.61 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 2:11.48 | ŁUCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/0465/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.50 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:09.55 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.84 | SKIBIŃSKA Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:14.30 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:21.04 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:22.62 | STYCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:32.09 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:34.35 | ZAJĄC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:34.72 | BOJAR Karolina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:40.11 | CHLEBDA Marcelina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:15.39 | KOWALSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:16.62 | KOŚCIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:16.70 | LEŚNIEWSKA Daria | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/2270/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:18.14 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:20.41 | FILIPOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:25.57 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:26.72 | MOTYL Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:31.88 | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:33.95 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:35.63 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:52.24 | ŁAKOMIAK Adrianna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.76 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.80 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.08 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.03 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.23 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.82 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.20 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.15 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.00 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.01 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 36.88 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.69 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 38.82 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.98 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.69 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 39.12 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 38.24 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # | Z/1260/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 38.96 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 40.26 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 37.66 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/0865/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 40.52 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 37.72 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 39.41 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | RÓŻYCKI Piotr B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 39.86 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 37.53 | KIRSCH Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 38.75 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 39.34 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 36.00 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 38.18 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 43.24 | ZDUNIAK Robert | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1973 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 38.86 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 39.12 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 39.43 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 38.00 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 40.13 | POŁOŚKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 41.88 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 39.79 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 41.80 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 14 | DQ | KASPRZAK Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 38.72 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 38.74 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 39.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 39.01 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 40.03 | CHSZUSZCZ Adam | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 16 | 43.89 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 42.59 | NOWAK Sebastian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 17 | 43.40 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 42.66 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 18 | 47.27 | PĘCZEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. MANTYK Łukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.48 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.87 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.87 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.12 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.10 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.39 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:24.21 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.54 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | FUS Jan | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.05 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:28.20 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:30.24 | ABRAMOWICZ Szymon | LKS Maraton Turek | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:37.03 | GNIDA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:38.99 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:30.41 | PIECZKA Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:31.60 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:32.53 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:36.44 | BRZOZOWSKI Jakub | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:36.58 | DOBRZYŃSKI Antoni | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:39.40 | GOSS Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:41.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:48.84 | CHRZĄSZCZ Adrian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:31.82 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:33.46 | JEDRAS Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:34.54 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:35.63 | CHMIELEWSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | GŁOWACKI Marcin | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:37.66 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:38.20 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:38.69 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:44.06 | ROGULSKI Łukasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:54.11 | STASIACZEK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:05.16 | BARSZCZAK Łukasz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.61 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.03 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:30.46 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.41 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:36.60 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:38.35 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.02 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.10 | ORZESZYNA Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.18 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:47.89 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:41.48 | CHANCKOWSKI Robert | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:43.32 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:45.34 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:48.24 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:49.84 | HOJKA Daniel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:51.70 | ZIĘTEK Bartłomiej | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:52.92 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:52.92 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:55.95 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:04.95 | PIECH Stanisław | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:05.83 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:56.38 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:58.70 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:00.08 | TWOREK Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:08.58 | JESIOŁOWSKI Kacper | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:10.59 | RZEPECKI Mateusz | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/5000/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:20.25 | GRAMS Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:32.60 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:44.33 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:51.71 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:13.05 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:22.65 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:25.84 | STALA Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:26.58 | GRZYBCZYK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:27.35 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1990299224854 sekund |