Zielona Góra 03.05.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu
600 m K
1 s 1 1:51.84 OLSZOWY Paulina MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS --
2 s 1 1:55.20 BUCHHOLZ Klaudia AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka 4
3 s 1 1:59.27 PIĄTEK Bożena ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB -- WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 , 2015 BEZ
4 s 1 2:00.92 KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
5 s 1 2:03.17 DERYNG Roksana ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
6 s 1 2:06.89 WITUCKA Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
7 s 1 2:08.82 SUCHIŃSKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:13.07 SERWATKA Bernadetta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 91 U20 LB --
2 s 1 3:14.58 KLAPP Anna MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 95 U16 LB IV
3 s 1 3:21.52 DERNOWSKA Natalia ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 91 U20 LB --
4 s 1 3:34.45 ZUTEREK Patrycja MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 95 U16 LB --
Wzwyż K
1 1.70 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB I B.D. # M
2 1.50 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB IV
3 1.45 GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0536/11 2012 4
4 1.35 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
5 1.30 SKIBA Maria ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
Tyczka K
1 3.60 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I B.D. # 2
2 2.10 JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS -- #
W dal K
1 5.00 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.8 IV #
2 4.77 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB +1.1 V
3 4.40 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 94 U18 LB +0.7 -- SASKA Tomasz # Z/1825/11 2016 1
4 4.31 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB +0.3 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
5 4.30 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.5 --
6 4.24 SUSZYCKA Monika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +1.0 --
7 3.95 DYMNA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.2 --
8 3.85 WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia ZLKL Zielona Góra # 96 U16 LB +0.5 -- #
9 3.83 CZAPLA Ewa ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +1.1 --
10 3.28 ZIELIŃSKA Ewa niest. Z.Góra # 72 Masters LB +1.1 --
1 2 4.03 GANCZAR Ewelina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 97 U14 LB 0.0 --
2 2 3.67 KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Piast Głogów 98 U14 DS 0.0 --
Trójskok K
1 10.10 CZAPLA Ewa ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +0.9 --
Kula (3) K
1 11.26 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U16 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
2 9.30 JABŁOŃSKA Margareta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V #
3 8.28 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB -- KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1822/11 2018 1
4 7.52 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
5 6.85 IWANIUK Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
Kula (4) K
1 11.43 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS III
2 11.20 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB III #
3 11.63 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB III #
4 10.78 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III B.D. 2
5 9.61 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
6 9.60 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB IV WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/1396/11 2019 1
7 8.70 ŁABIAK Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB --
8 7.92 MRUKOWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 27.87 MARSZAŁEK Aleksandra ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V
2 27.00 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U16 DS V PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
3 23.59 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB -- KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1822/11 2018 1
Dysk (1) K
1 35.54 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB III WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/1396/11 2019 1
2 31.80 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV B.D. 2
3 31.17 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB IV #
4 30.29 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
5 29.00 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
6 27.67 MARKOWSKA Magdalena LKS Polkowice 93 U18 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4384/11 2012 BEZ
7 27.50 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
8 26.93 ŁABIAK Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB --
9 24.54 MRUKOWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB --
Młot (3) K
1 20.53 JABŁOŃSKA Margareta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB -- #
Młot (4) K
1 44.44 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
2 42.62 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB III #
3 33.09 GRUSZKA Monika UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0534/11 2011 3
4 32.55 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
5 30.66 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- B.D. 2
Oszczep (600) K
1 35.06 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U16 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
2 33.34 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB IV #
3 23.18 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB -- KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1822/11 2018 1
4 21.86 LECHOWICZ Paulina ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:26.47 MUSIOŁ Bartosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 1:28.46 GAJDA Mateusz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/4078/11 2011 4
3 s 1 1:29.40 OLBRYCH Dominik AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB III WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # Z/1818/11 2011 4
4 s 1 1:30.95 MAK Kacper AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB III #
5 s 1 1:38.98 DZIEKAŃSKI Szymon ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V #
6 s 1 1:39.05 CZUBA Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB V WOŹNIAK Agnieszka 5
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:26.61 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 Sen LD --
2 s 1 2:37.00 MOSZAK Szymon ZLKL Zielona Góra 84 Sen LB --
3 s 1 2:37.58 GĄCIK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów # 93 U18 LB -- WALCZAK Zygmunt Z/1823/11 3
4 s 1 2:40.63 MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 88 U23 LB -- BIESIADA Ryszard Z/2639/11 2019 3
5 s 1 2:40.81 ISAŃSKI Zbigniew LKS Lubusz Słubice 89 U23 LB --
6 s 1 2:41.38 WOSTAL Aleksander LLKS Osowa Sień # 92 U20 LB -- ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/2297/11 2016 3
7 s 1 2:44.97 ŁAWROWSKI Michał SKS Unia Swarzędz # 93 U18 WP -- B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał , Z/2299/11 , 2017 2
8 s 1 2:49.00 BELGRAU Szymon MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP -- NOWICKI Bartosz # Z/3916/11 2019
9 s 1 2:55.51 CHRIN Filip AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 94 U18 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/1817/11 2012 BEZ
10 s 1 2:59.63 SOKALSKI Patryk MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 96 U16 LB V
11 s 1 3:09.44 WODOSŁAWSKI Alan MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 97 U14 LB --
12 s 1 3:12.18 BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/0619/12 2015 2
13 s 1 3:13.07 CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/0618/12 2015 3
14 s 1 3:13.13 WYLEGAŁA Dawid AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
15 s 1 3:15.43 SAMARZEWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
Wzwyż M
1 1.85 KITTA Rafał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 92 U20 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0544/11 2014 2
2 1.80 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB IV #
3 1.80 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2
4 1.70 TRUSZYŃSKI Karol AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 94 U18 LB -- SASKA Tomasz BEZ
5 1.65 OSTROWSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB V B.D. # 3
6 1.35 ZIEMBA Norbert AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
7 1.30 KASJANIUK Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1589/12 2012 BEZ
Tyczka M
1 4.30 BARSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB II B.D. # BEZ
2 3.80 ŻUROWSKI Bartosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB III
3 3.80 OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 88 U23 LB III
4 3.20 RUTKOWSKI Olaf ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV
5 2.70 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź # 92 U20 LD -- SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
6 2.50 HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB --
W dal M
1 6.93 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ +1.3 II
2 6.53 CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian MKS Piast Głogów 89 U23 DS +1.4 III B.D. # 3
3 6.48 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U20 WP +0.9 III
4 6.15 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB +0.4 --
5 6.13 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U20 WP +0.7 IV
6 6.11 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +1.0 IV #
7 5.65 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +1.2 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
8 5.61 WAWRZYNIAK Paweł AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +1.6 V
9 5.60 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +1.1 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2
10 5.53 ŻURAWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U20 LB +1.3 --
11 5.43 MALIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Piast Głogów 88 U23 DS +1.4 --
12 5.30 TRUSZYŃSKI Karol AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 94 U18 LB +0.9 -- SASKA Tomasz BEZ
13 4.96 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +1.2 -- #
14 4.80 SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.8 -- B.D. 1
15 4.65 OSTROWSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB +0.3 -- B.D. # 3
16 4.42 DUBAKO Tomasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB +1.4 --
17 4.29 MOŁCZAN Dawid AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 --
18 4.25 SKOWROŃ Konrad AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.3 --
19 4.11 WOŻNIAK Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB +1.0 --
20 4.01 ZIEMBA Norbert AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 --
21 3.81 KASJANIUK Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.9 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1589/12 2012 BEZ
1 2 4.15 MAZAN Sergiusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 97 U14 DS 0.0 -- #
2 2 4.08 JAROSZEWSKI Krystian AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U14 LB 0.0 --
3 2 4.06 GRACZYK Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS 0.0 --
4 2 3.66 DĄBROWSKI Radosław AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U14 LB 0.0 --
5 2 3.46 WEICHERT Marcin MKS Piast Głogów 99 U12 DS 0.0 -- #
6 2 3.42 DZIELNICKI Norbert MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS 0.0 --
Trójskok M
1 14.39 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź # 92 U20 LD +1.2 III SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
2 12.14 HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB +1.1 --
3 11.75 TRUSZYŃSKI Karol AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 94 U18 LB +0.6 -- SASKA Tomasz BEZ
4 10.94 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.9 -- #
Kula (4) M
1 8.66 ZYGMUNT Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U14 LB -- SZWARC Zygmunt KOTWICA Czesław # Z/0201/14 2019
Kula (5) M
1 17.05 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS II SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 15.28 KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS II PIERZCHALA Robert Z/4402/11 2013 2
3 14.61 LUBIENIECKI Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB III
4 13.49 PAWELSKI Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB IV #
5 12.87 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB IV
6 11.43 KUROSZ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB V
7 11.39 DRYZEK Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
8 10.92 RZYSZCZAK Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB V
9 9.06 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS --
10 8.33 PACHURKA Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB -- #
Kula (6) M
1 13.93 ZIUŁCZYK Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB III
2 12.24 DROZD Sebastian MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 14.84 SIEREWICZ Kacper ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U23 LB I B.D. 1
2 12.42 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ III
3 12.13 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III
Dysk (1) M
1 47.21 PAWELSKI Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB II #
2 45.05 WOŁKOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
3 44.77 RZECHOWSKI Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
4 39.38 LEWKOWICZ Tomasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB IV #
5 35.79 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U16 LB IV #
6 35.75 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB IV SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
7 34.86 RYGLEWICZ Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB V #
8 30.54 PACHURKA Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB -- #
9 28.41 KUROSZ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB --
10 26.57 ADAMCIO Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB -- #
11 24.17 KOREŃ Patryk AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- WIERCIOCH Michał # BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 55.17 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 41.69 KLUJ Krzysztof UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0525/11 2012 2
3 39.32 FRĄC Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra # 93 U18 LB III
4 38.64 GRACZ Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0541/11 2012 2
5 33.90 LUBIENIECKI Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
6 28.01 DRYZEK Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 36.21 KUBÓW Krystian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 91 U20 LB IV
2 31.61 DROZD Sebastian MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS --
Dysk (2) M
1 43.65 PAWELSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 68 Masters LB II PAWELSKI Grzegorz 2
2 36.48 KULWIŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB III
Młot (5) M
1 60.69 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP II #
2 58.26 KLUJ Krzysztof UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0525/11 2012 2
3 53.29 GANCEWSKI Szymon MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS III #
4 43.68 WOJTKOWIAK Michał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0535/11 2014 3
5 30.13 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB --
6 25.41 ADAMCIO Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB -- #
Oszczep (600) M
1 48.70 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
2 35.15 GERŁOWICZ-RAMIREZ Tomasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
3 35.06 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U16 LB -- #
4 35.00 RYGLEWICZ Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- #
5 34.94 JACH Sebastian ZLKL Zielona Góra # 96 U16 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/0904/12 2019 2
6 25.74 KOREŃ Patryk AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- WIERCIOCH Michał # BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
1 53.55 PAWELSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB III B.D. 3
2 52.53 FRĄC Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra # 93 U18 LB III
3 47.79 MAJCHROWICZ Gabriel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS IV
4 47.01 RAJCZYK Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV
5 40.27 RYGIELSKI Dawid ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB --
Oszczep (800) M
1 58.09 KNAP Tomasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 82 Sen LB II
2 49.34 BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U20 LB III
3 48.03 RAKOWSKI Andrzej ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB III
4 30.94 HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7285161018372 sekund