Stargard Szcz. 31.05.2008
Liga Młodzików
100 m K
1 s 1 12.87 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +0.2 III #
2 s 1 13.21 KIBATSHI Delfina MKL Szczecin # 94 U16 ZP +0.2 IV
300 m K
1 s 1 41.48 BUKOWSKA Urszula KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 94 U16 ZP II
2 s 1 42.38 FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia MKL Szczecin # 94 U16 ZP II #
600 m K
6 ! mx 1:36.30 BORKOWSKA Roksana MKS Hermes Gryfino # 90 U20 ZP --
Wzwyż K
1 1.62 ABRAMIUK Małgorzata OSOT Szczecin # 94 U16 ZP II FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan # Z/4448/11 2016 2
W dal K
1 5.18 KASYK Anna MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +0.5 III #
Kula (3) K
1 10.30 MAKUCH Gabriela KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 94 U16 ZP IV #
2 10.09 PLEWA Iga LKS Pomorze Stargard # 93 U16 ZP IV
Dysk (0.75) K
1 29.37 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 93 U16 PD IV B.D. # 2
Oszczep (600) K
1 33.05 PLEWA Iga LKS Pomorze Stargard # 93 U16 ZP IV
2 27.78 KWAK Weronika MKS Olimp Łobez # 94 U16 ZP V
100 m M
1 s 1 11.54 BABIJ Adrian UKL Ósemka Police # 93 U16 ZP +0.1 III #
2 s 1 11.67 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ +0.1 III RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
3 s 1 11.89 SZYDEL Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +0.1 IV #
300 m M
1 s 1 38.85 WOŁOSZYK Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP III
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:43.94 FILIPIAK Konrad LKS Pomorze Stargard # 93 U16 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4519/11 2013 3
2 s 1 2:44.73 SOWIŃSKI Cezary MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP IV #
3 s 1 2:45.64 SZWED Mateusz MKS Junior Złocieniec # 93 U16 ZP IV
Wzwyż M
1 1.85 JUDYCKI Sławomir GULKS Barwice 92 U18 ZP III B.D. 3
2 1.70 ŁUKASIK Adrian LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP V
3 1.70 GANSZCZYK Bartłomiej UKS Sprinter Wolin # 93 U16 ZP V
4 1.70 GANSZCZYK Radosław UKS Sprinter Wolin # 93 U16 ZP V
W dal M
  5.76 BOREJSZO Kacper MKS Olimp Łobez # 93 U16 ZP +0.7 V
1 6.31 KREFT Mariusz GULKS Barwice 92 U18 ZP +2.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 6.22 KLAPA Łukasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +0.8 IV B.D. 3
3 5.85 BOREJSZO Kacper MKS Olimp Łobez # 93 U16 ZP +2.8 V
4 5.71 NOWAK Szymon UKS Sprinter Wolin # 94 U16 ZP +1.9 V
5 5.70 KRAWCZYK Mateusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 94 U16 ZP +2.2 V ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # Z/3071/11 2015 3
Oszczep (600) M
1 46.20 MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 93 U16 ZP IV #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.51719498634338 sekund