Poznań 18.09.2016 Mityng okręgowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.52 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.95 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.04 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 14.41 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 18.55 | CIESIELSKA Natalia | MKL Jarocin # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1554/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.66 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.77 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | III | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.86 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.89 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.15 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.52 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.79 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -2.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 29.33 | CIESIELSKA Natalia | MKL Jarocin # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -2.9 | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1554/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 29.72 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -2.9 | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 30.42 | PATAN Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 31.80 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -2.9 | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 27.50 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 28.46 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 28.70 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 29.22 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 29.47 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 29.47 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 29.93 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 26.50 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 27.04 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 27.68 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 65.55 | DZIAMSKA Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/0868/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 67.53 | LEMIERZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 72.24 | DROZDOWSKA Lilianna | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 61.63 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 63.91 | LISEK Martyna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 66.15 | PETRYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 70.74 | RUNKA Laura | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan # | Z/0255/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 75.27 | WASIK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.72 | OBST Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:42.53 | STYŚ Aleksandra | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1355/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:43.08 | URBANIAK Kalina | KS Energetyk Poznań # | 2004 | U14 | WP | IV | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | , Z/1531/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:43.69 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Marlena | MKL Jarocin # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/0915/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:44.66 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:46.06 | PAWEŁCZYK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2910/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:49.10 | KACZMAREK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:50.52 | KOCUREK Klaudia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:56.08 | ZMYŚLIŃSKA Agata | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | KASPRZYK Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:22.31 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:22.78 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:25.32 | BARANIAK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:32.20 | SUŚNIŁO Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:32.78 | KROLIK Alicja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0348/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:15.10 | RASIŃSKA Halina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0712/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:24.03 | WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0256/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:37.57 | DUFFY Ewelina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 73.24 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 75.07 | KROLIK Alicja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0348/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.15 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | +3.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.11 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -2.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.17 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.76 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.33 | SIWICKA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1751/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 44.13 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 40.60 | KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.31 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.45 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 50.18 | JAKUBOWSKA Pamela | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2360/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 41.25 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.53 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.63 | MACHOŃSKI Jakub | MKL Jarocin # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -2.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2384/16 | 2019 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.73 | BIAŁASIK Jacek | niest. Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | -2.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 13.04 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.74 | GUZIEWICZ Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.15 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.22 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.26 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.70 | USAREK Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 11.52 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 11.84 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -2.4 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 11.88 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 12.05 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.78 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 25.03 | BIAŁASIK Jacek | niest. Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 26.11 | USAREK Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 26.99 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.24 | KUBIŚ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | IV | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.56 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.65 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.92 | MACHOŃSKI Jakub | MKL Jarocin # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2384/16 | 2019 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 26.08 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 26.14 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 26.36 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.84 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 23.27 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 23.43 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 23.45 | GUZIEWICZ Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.94 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.00 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 55.14 | IGNYŚ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 57.33 | MACIASZCZYK Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/0870/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 57.45 | MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0863/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 58.06 | NORKIEWICZ Jacek | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 51.32 | ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 51.57 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.15 | GULCZYŃSKI Marek | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.58 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.86 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 55.93 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.03 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:09.74 | TRACZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:13.56 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:14.87 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:10.16 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:16.46 | ZDROJEWSKI Krystian | MKL Jarocin # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1217/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:26.95 | GROBELNY Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:35.71 | JURGA Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1071/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:42.38 | WALASZCZYK Klaudiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.60 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.25 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.9 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.17 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +2.9 | III | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 65.93 | DRYKA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1070/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.65 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.65 | ŻOŁNOWSKI Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0351/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.88 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.33 | ŁABA Jan | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.76 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.59 | JACKÓW Michał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1978 | Masters | WP | III | JACKÓW Krzysztof # | Z/2682/19 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 62.57 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.73 | ŁABA Jan | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.82 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.10 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.24 | BUCZEK Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 53.34 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 47.99 | PIECHOCKI Dobromir | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4474/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 41.10 | MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2897/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 37.79 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.85 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.09 | WASZKIEWICZ Krystian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5938/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.58 | GOLIS Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.71 | ŁAWIAK Kacper | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.30 | WIETECKI Marek | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1983 | Sen | LB | III | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/11164/21 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4044680595398 sekund |