Ostrołęka 20.09.2016 Otwarty Mityng Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.26 | CIOK Klaudia | KS Maków Biega | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.48 | STEFAŃSKA Izabela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.26 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.60 | ŁOJEWSKA Katarzyna | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.17 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Oliwia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.91 | PRUSIK Alicja | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.18 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Amelia | OLA Mazowieckie # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 17.30 | CZAPLIŃSKA Maja | OLA Mazowieckie # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 17.33 | WILCZYŃSKA Lena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 17.62 | PARZYCH Zuzanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2007 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.05 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.36 | ŻERAŃSKA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1529/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 16.86 | MRÓWKA Maria | OLA Mazowieckie # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 17.58 | ROSIŃSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | STEFAŃSKA Izabela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.87 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.92 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.43 | ŁOJEWSKA Katarzyna | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.85 | ŻERAŃSKA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1529/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.27 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Oliwia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.51 | CIOK Klaudia | KS Maków Biega | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.13 | OLBRY¦ Julia | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.08 | SZYMCZYK Kornelia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/1087/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.80 | NIELIWODZKA Patrycja | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.91 | KALUAVC Izabela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.55 | PODOLAK Zuzanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.35 | OLBRY¦ Julia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2006 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1415/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 79.59 | KORSAK Zuzanna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2008 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1414/17 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.20 | KRUPIŃSKA Martyna | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.50 | PIˇTAK Magdalena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/1706/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.00 | BRYM Gabriela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.02 | TOCZEK Patrycja | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:11.59 | STEFKO Katarzyna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:12.11 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS Maków Biega | 2005 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:13.20 | ZBICZYŃSKA Kornelia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.38 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 1.35 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 1.25 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 1.15 | ŻERAŃSKA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1529/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.68 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Oliwia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 3.45 | PRUSIK Alicja | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3.41 | WILCZYŃSKA Lena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 3.37 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Amelia | OLA Mazowieckie # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 3.28 | CZAPLIŃSKA Maja | OLA Mazowieckie # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 2.85 | ROSIŃSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 2.66 | PARZYCH Zuzanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2007 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.63 | PSZCZOŁA Gabriela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 8.61 | GONTARZ Marta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 8.60 | PRZYBYSZ Patrycja | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1409/17 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 1 | 8.51 | SZABŁOWSKA Patrycja | PG Czerwin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 8.33 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 1 | 8.31 | GRABOWSKA Martyna | PG Czerwin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 7.35 | ŻERAŃSKA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1529/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 1 | 6.49 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | NM | SZYMCZYK Sandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 10.96 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.92 | MROCZKOWSKA Julia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.10 | ZBICZYŃSKA Julia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 18.93 | KRUPKA Antonina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.74 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.94 | PIENDAK Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 33.73 | GONTARZ Marta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 33.17 | PSZCZOŁA Gabriela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 21.42 | MROCZKOWSKA Julia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 33.81 | GAWRYCH Kinga | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.47 | MAŁKOWSKI Maciej | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.97 | BIEDRZYCKI Seweryn | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.28 | DMOCHOWSKI Patryk | PG Czerwin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.86 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.42 | KORZEB Michał | PG Czerwin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.50 | SŁAWIKOWSKI Mateusz | PG Różan | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.13 | KORNACKI Krystian | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/4798/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.32 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.54 | WOJSZ Błażej | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.58 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:57.94 | DOBKOWSKI Marcin | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:58.68 | WIELECHOWSKI Piotr | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.82 | NAROJCZYK Mateusz | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:07.98 | WASZKIEWICZ Kacper | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:27.83 | BAŁDA Cezary | PG Czerwin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:33.63 | SZLADOWSKI Arkadiusz | PG Czerwin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:36.01 | DZWONKOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:38.72 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U14 | PD | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:40.66 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:41.71 | OLBRY¦ Wiktor | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1532/16 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:00.72 | TYSZKA Adam | PG Czerwin | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:04.76 | KORSAK Michał | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2005 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1922/16 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U14 | PD | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.15 | MAŁKOWSKI Maciej | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.98 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U14 | PD | 0.0 | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 14.49 | NIED¬WIECKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 10.33 | KACZMARCZYK Wojciech | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.22 | BIEDRZYCKI Seweryn | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 15.43 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 15.15 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.15 | NIED¬WIECKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.67 | KACZMARCZYK Wojciech | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.05 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 38.00 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.44 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1114640235901 sekund |