Częstochowa 14.05.2008
Samsung Athletic Cup 2008
100 m K
1 e 6 12.50 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS 0.0 II #
1 12.28 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS -1.4 II #
2 13.04 SZYMAŃSKA Anna LKS Pszczyna 94 U16 SL -1.4 III #
300 m K
1 s 1 41.02 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U16 SL II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 42.20 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL II
3 s 1 42.65 KOZAK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK II #
4 s 1 43.55 GMYZ Gabriela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 93 U16 SL III LAMCH Czesław Z/1862/11 2012 3
5 s 1 43.55 DRÓŻDŻ Natalia niest. Katowice # 94 U16 SL III
600 m K
1 s 1 1:40.75 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 93 U16 SL III B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
2 s 1 1:40.89 PIEKORZ Aleksandra GTS Bojszowy 94 U16 SL III #
3 s 1 1:42.09 FARINA Vanessa MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 94 U16 SL III
4 s 1 1:42.19 BAJOR Roksana MKS-MOSM Bytom 93 U16 SL III #
5 s 1 1:42.52 SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 93 U16 SL III
Wzwyż K
1 1.50 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL IV B.D. B.D. # BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 10.20 DUDZICZ Katarzyna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL IV
2 9.90 HARATYK Izabela MKS Ustroń 93 U16 SL IV
100 m M
1 e 7 11.72 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA 0.0 III #
1 11.70 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA 0.0 III #
300 m M
1 s 4 38.74 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA III B.D. # 2
2 s 4 38.92 HARĘDZA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL III #
1 s 5 37.15 SAMBORSKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA II
2 s 5 38.93 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL III B.D. # BEZ
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:46.80 WRÓBEL Patryk WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 94 U16 DS IV
2 s 1 2:47.53 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL IV B.D. 2
3 s 1 2:47.81 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 93 U16 OP IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3306/11 2020 1
W dal M
1 5.89 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA 0.0 V B.D. # 2
2 5.84 TUROWSKI Arkadiusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 93 U16 DS 0.0 V
Kula (4) M
1 18.35 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL II KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
2 16.13 GRABCZYK Kamil TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 93 U16 SL II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.6019229888916 sekund