Sieradz 03.05.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.68 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.52 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.20 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.34 | MUSIELSKA Wiktoria | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.46 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.61 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.35 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.10 | MUSIELSKA Wiktoria | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 14.24 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 14.36 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.79 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.39 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.24 | KUBICKA Jolanta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.03 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 45.65 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | 46.61 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 47.66 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.25 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.88 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:42.89 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:45.53 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 2:00.32 | PLUSKWA Marlena | MOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:09.33 | KUBICKA Jolanta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:16.47 | MIKLASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:18.90 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:24.13 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:24.98 | KACZMAREK Agata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:33.31 | WAWSZCZAK Ewa | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.17 | KALISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.79 | MILCZAREK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.19 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.11 | STRZELCZYK Izabela | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.14 | SWĘDROWSKA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.84 | BOŻYK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.52 | FRĄTCZAK Magdalena | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.33 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.20 | SWĘDROWSKA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.26 | BOŻYK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.37 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.76 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.69 | BANASIAK Patryk | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.74 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.24 | LANGE Mateusz | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.02 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.75 | MUSIOŁ Daniel | niest. Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.55 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.02 | JUREWICZ Adam | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.10 | KUŹNIAK Radosław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.51 | PŁUCIENNIK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.66 | SZABLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | niest. Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.23 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.50 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 11.81 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.05 | KUŹNIAK Radosław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.15 | JUREWICZ Adam | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.47 | PŁUCIENNIK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.44 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.08 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.96 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 38.40 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.38 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.17 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 40.43 | PŁUCIENNIK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 42.06 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 42.66 | MUSIOŁ Daniel | niest. Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 43.87 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:26.04 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:28.10 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1:29.07 | WOSTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:29.51 | MARCINIAK Wojciech | AZS AM Wrocław | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:35.93 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 1:41.18 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:39.97 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:41.93 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:42.35 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2:44.83 | ŚCIBIORSKI Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:52.78 | LANGE Mateusz | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | 2:54.54 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:57.63 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:59.97 | MIŁEK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3:08.70 | REJMONCZYK Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.49 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.98 | MŁYNARCZYK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.78 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.62 | KOWAL Dominik | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.62 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.48 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.41 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.54 | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1977 | Sen | LD | II | SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0354/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 13.27 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1978 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.12 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.89 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.23 | OSIEJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.70 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.65 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 46.84 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.12 | DERDZIŃSKI Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 42.25 | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1977 | Sen | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0354/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 41.95 | ŚWINIARSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.89019513130188 sekund |