Stargard Szczeciński 04.10.2009 Mityng zakończenia sezonu w rzutach |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.22 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 9.11 | JAROSZ Karina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.77 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.57 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.93 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 29.50 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 28.12 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.75 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 28.08 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 19.52 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.05 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.66 | SIEWIERSKI Dawid | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.84 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.56 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.38 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.44 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.98 | JURKOWSKI Jerzy | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1953 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2572/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.89 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 12.12 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 11.28 | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1975 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.10 | SKOWYRA Zbigniew | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1968 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.39 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.50 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.63 | SIEWIERSKI Dawid | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.33 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 45.73 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra # | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 43.23 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.18 | JURKOWSKI Jerzy | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1953 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2572/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 24.55 | SUCHOLAS Andrzej | niest. Szczecin # | 1952 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.52 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.96 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 48.19 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.65 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 41.90 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 39.42 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 37.60 | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1975 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.37 | SKOWYRA Zbigniew | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1968 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.03 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.91 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.62 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.21 | TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.16 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.87 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.03 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra # | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 44.40 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.70 | JURKOWSKI Jerzy | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1953 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2572/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 30.38 | SUCHOLAS Andrzej | niest. Szczecin # | 1952 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.29 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 47.84 | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1975 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.04 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.14 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.07 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.62 | GŁUSZAK Przemysław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.63 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.14 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.81 | KONIECZNY Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.87634706497192 sekund |