Sevilla (ESP) 18.02.2024
Zurich Maratón de Sevilla
5 km K
24 + 17:07 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/2131/11 2024  KNS  
29 + 17:11 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Masters LU I GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz Z/2651/11 2024  KNS  
39 + 17:15 BERNARDELLI Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1985 Masters PD I B.D. Z/1932/11 2024  KNS  
46 + 17:28 BAŃKOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 1990 Sen PD II B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz , Z/3112/11 , 2024
10 km K
28 + 34:18 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/2131/11 2024  KNS  
29 + 34:18 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Masters LU I GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz Z/2651/11 2024  KNS  
40 + 34:43 BERNARDELLI Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1985 Masters PD I B.D. Z/1932/11 2024  KNS  
47 + 35:01 BAŃKOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 1990 Sen PD I B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz , Z/3112/11 , 2024
Półmaraton K
27 + 1:12:46 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/2131/11 2024  KNS  
32 + 1:13:01 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Masters LU M GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz Z/2651/11 2024  KNS  
40 + 1:13:26 BERNARDELLI Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1985 Masters PD M B.D. Z/1932/11 2024  KNS  
43 + 1:14:11 BAŃKOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 1990 Sen PD I B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz , Z/3112/11 , 2024
Maraton K
30 2:30:47 BERNARDELLI Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1985 Masters PD MM B.D. Z/1932/11 2024  KNS  
34 2:31:25 BAŃKOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 1990 Sen PD MM B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz , Z/3112/11 , 2024
  DNF JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/2131/11 2024  KNS  
  DNF PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Masters LU -- GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz Z/2651/11 2024  KNS  
10 km M
68 + 30:19 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL GGG Radom # 1997 Sen MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2024 1  KNS  
83 + 30:30 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP II B.D. # Z/0676/11 2024 M  KNS  
Półmaraton M
68 + 1:04:04 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL GGG Radom # 1997 Sen MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2024 1  KNS  
82 + 1:05:10 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP I B.D. # Z/0676/11 2024 M  KNS  
Maraton M
39 2:09:35 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL GGG Radom # 1997 Sen MZ MM TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2024 1  KNS  
54 2:12:07 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP M B.D. # Z/0676/11 2024 M  KNS  
155 2:24:23 ŻAKOWSKI Adrian KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 1995 Sen SK II
266 2:31:24 GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz TKKF Płock 1981 Masters MZ II GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz Z/2492/11 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.50953507423401 sekund