Berlin (GER) 16.03.2024
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.19 POLECHOŃSKA Gabriela LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U18 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7113/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 8.77 ZAVIAZALOVA Arianna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/9174/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 f 1 8.57 PŁOTECKA Gabriela LKS Lubusz Słubice 2007 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5148/23 2024
3 f 2 8.75 SANTA Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U16 LB V HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13556/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Kula (4) K
2 f 1 9.13 HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U20 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/3557/17 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 26.97 HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U20 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/3557/17 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
2 f 2 24.04 SANTA Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U16 LB V HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13556/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 28.01 ZAVIAZALOVA Arianna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/9174/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
Oszczep (600) K
3 f 1 27.28 HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U20 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/3557/17 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
Kula (3) M
2 f 1 6.40 BIENIEK Fabian LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5887/23 2024 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.78 KUJAWA Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U16 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13555/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 1 11.47 HOROSZKIEWICZ Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5131/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 f 1 9.94 BIENIEK Marcel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7112/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.19 STAŃ Seweryn LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U20 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/1801/20 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
Dysk (0.75) M
1 f 1 32.41 JABŁOŃSKI Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/3744/23 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 25.76 GUŚĆ Ezau LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/2814/22 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 17.18 BIESIADECKI Jan LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # Z/1752/22 2024 LDK!
1 f 2 20.15 WONTOR Dominik LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/4497/23 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 53.19 KUJAWA Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U16 LB II HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13555/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 1 38.35 SKUBISZ Ksawery LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U16 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7115/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 f 2 28.53 ŻMUDA Marcin LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U16 LB -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/2892/23 2024 LDK!
2 f 2 27.84 WRONIEWICZ Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7271/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 25.20 ŻMUDA Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U16 LB -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/6975/23 2024
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 42.66 HOROSZKIEWICZ Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U18 LB III HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5131/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 36.35 STAŃ Seweryn LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U20 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/1801/20 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 34.70 RADZISZEWSKI Daniel LKS Lubusz Słubice 1979 Masters LB -- CHUSTECKI Ryszard Z/3971/24 2024
Oszczep (400) M
2 f 1 19.30 BIENIEK Fabian LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5887/23 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 41.30 BIENIEK Marcel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U16 LB V HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7112/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 1 18.94 STAŃ Mikołaj LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7116/21 2024 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5344860553741 sekund