Ostrołęka 30.04.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu
100 m K
1 s 1 14.38 BAZYDŁO Monika ULKS Macovia Maków Mazowiecki # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
2 s 1 14.52 BARTOSIK Ewa OKLA Ostrołęka # 51 Masters MZ +9.9 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz # Z/0624/13 2013 BEZ
3 s 1 14.70 SADŁOWSKA Ilona OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
4 s 1 15.38 ZERA Katarzyna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
1 s 2 14.58 ZANIEWSKA Dominika OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 -- #
2 s 2 14.70 DYLEWSKA Paulina UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 2 14.75 RUDZIK Milena UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 -- #
4 s 2 15.20 BEDNARCZYK Olga UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
5 s 2 15.81 FIDURA Magdalena UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
1 s 3 14.28 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok # 96 U16 PD +9.9 V NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M
2 s 3 14.51 TARADEJNA Anna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 3 14.80 BAŁDYGA Martyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
4 s 3 15.15 ¦WITAJ Anna Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
5 s 3 15.30 PAWŁOWSKA Monika UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
6 s 3 15.47 USTASZEWSKA Monika UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
1 s 4 14.84 GREGORCZYK Magda Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
2 s 4 15.52 GˇSIEWSKA Anna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 4 16.05 KORDEK Dominika UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
4 s 4 16.09 KISIEL Ewelina UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
5 s 4 16.61 WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
1 s 5 14.48 PIERSA Justyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ +9.9 V
2 s 5 14.83 LASKOWSKA Patrycja Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 5 15.52 DRĘŻEK Milena UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
4 s 5 15.72 MADRAK Karolina OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ +9.9 --
200 m K
1 s 1 28.64 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
2 s 1 31.02 BAZYDŁO Monika ULKS Macovia Maków Mazowiecki # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 1 32.24 TARADEJNA Anna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
4 s 1 33.03 KOSTRZEWSKA Klaudia Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
1 s 2 31.40 SADŁOWSKA Ilona OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
2 s 2 32.03 GREGORCZYK Magda Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 2 32.95 FILOCHOWSKA Maja Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
4 s 2 35.75 BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Eliza UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
5 s 2 37.12 GŁOSEK Sara UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/0895/13 2013 BEZ
400 m K
1 s 1 70.49 BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Magdalena Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka 96 U16 MZ --
2 s 1 71.29 WÓJCICKA Olga ULKS Macovia Maków Mazowiecki 93 U18 MZ --
3 s 1 79.20 KORDEK Dominika UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ --
800 m K
1 2:41.54 GRALA Anna OKLA Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ --
2 2:44.59 RZEWNICKA Renata ULKS Macovia Maków Mazowiecki 92 U20 MZ --
Wzwyż K
1 1.50 ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 93 U18 LU IV #
2 1.45 ŁYSIK Aleksandra MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ IV
3 1.40 GˇSIEWSKA Anna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ --
4 1.30 CZUBKOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ --
5 1.25 FIDURA Magdalena UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ --
W dal K
1 4.74 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok # 96 U16 PD +9.9 V NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M
2 4.34 DYLEWSKA Paulina UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
3 4.32 LASKOWSKA Patrycja Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
4 4.23 BAŁDYGA Martyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
5 4.21 PIERSA Justyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ +9.9 --
6 4.07 ¦WITAJ Anna Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
7 4.05 PAWŁOWSKA Monika UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
8 3.98 ZERA Katarzyna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
9 3.92 SAMURAJSKA Monika UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
10 3.86 KOWALCZYK Justyna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
11 3.77 BEDNARCZYK Olga UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
12 3.76 MADRAK Karolina OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ +9.9 --
13 3.61 MŁYNARSKA Klaudia Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
14 2.98 BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Eliza UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
15 2.92 RUDAJKO Natalia Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
16 2.82 RURKA Justyna Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
Kula (3) K
1 11.35 SIERZAN Daria MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ III
2 9.13 SIERZAN Natalia MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ V
3 7.33 BERG Dominika Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka 96 U16 MZ --
Kula (4) K
1 9.49 SKOWRONEK Olga OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ IV #
2 8.05 MYSZKOWSKA Milena niest. Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ --
3 8.03 KANIA Małgorzata niest. Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ --
4 6.75 MROZEK Małgorzata Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka 94 U18 MZ --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 33.50 SIERZAN Daria MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ III
2 29.30 CZUBKOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ IV
3 26.59 SIERZAN Natalia MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ V
Dysk (1) K
1 25.16 SKOWRONEK Olga OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ -- #
2 23.63 WILSKA Edyta MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ --
3 19.76 ŻURAWIŃSKA Agnieszka MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.28 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
2 s 1 12.29 ZAJˇC Mateusz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U20 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 1 12.54 ĆWIEK Rafał OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
4 s 1 12.84 WIERCIŃSKI Michał UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
1 s 2 13.30 JACKOWSKI Tomasz MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ +9.9 -- #
2 s 2 13.70 NAPIÓRKOWSKI Piotr UKS Potok Młynarze 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 2 13.92 RAWA Daniel UKS Potok Młynarze 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
4 s 2 14.50 MADEŃSKI Hubert MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
200 m M
1 s 1 26.05 ĆWIEK Rafał OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
2 s 1 26.75 WIERCIŃSKI Michał UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
3 s 1 29.74 MADEŃSKI Hubert MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +9.9 --
400 m M
1 s 1 52.89 ŻEBROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ IV
2 s 1 54.61 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ IV
3 s 1 56.75 KARP Damian ULKS Macovia Maków Mazowiecki 92 U20 MZ --
4 s 1 57.51 GAŁˇZKA Karol UKS Kusy Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- RADKE KAROL / GˇSIEWSKI Artur Z/1541/12 2012 3
5 s 1 58.65 ŻEBROWSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ --
1 s 2 58.94 CISKOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ --
2 s 2 62.96 PERZANOWSKI Adrian OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ --
3 s 2 65.54 LUDWISIAK Grzegorz MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ --
4 s 2 72.56 SZABLAK Cezary OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ --
1500 m M
1 4:33.16 ZALEWSKI Mateusz OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ --
2 4:34.11 ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # Z/0247/11 2019 II
3 4:37.30 TYSZKA Paweł OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ --
4 4:40.96 KOZARZEWSKI Mariusz MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ --
5 5:05.40 ŻEBROWSKI Sebastian UKS Potok Młynarze 94 U18 MZ --
6 5:40.40 DOMURAD Sebastian OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ --
7 5:47.24 MARDAS Paweł OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ --
Wzwyż M
1 1.80 SADOWSKI Paweł MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ IV
2 1.80 MILEWSKI Artur OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ IV #
3 1.70 CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ V #
W dal M
1 5.29 ŻEBROWSKI Przemysław UKS Potok Młynarze # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
2 5.15 SĘK Karol OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ +9.9 -- #
3 4.76 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Potok Młynarze # 95 U16 MZ +9.9 --
Kula (5) M
1 11.23 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ V KRYSIAK Sławomir # Z/1421/11 2019 1
1 14.00 RAWA Adam OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ III #
2 10.21 GIERWATOWSKI Dawid UKS Potok Młynarze 95 U16 MZ --
2 13.55 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ III KWIATKOWSKI Marek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/0184/11 2018 2
3 9.61 JAWORSKI Artur MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ --
3 12.61 RAWA Daniel UKS Potok Młynarze 94 U18 MZ IV
4 8.98 ZYLBERT Norbert UKS Potok Młynarze 96 U16 MZ --
4 12.47 NAPIÓRKOWSKI Piotr UKS Potok Młynarze 94 U18 MZ --
5 8.81 MALINOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ --
5 11.96 KOZŁOWSKI Sebastian MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ --
6 8.53 LUDWISIAK Grzegorz MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ --
6 9.61 STEPNOWSKI Marek OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ --
7 8.43 MILCZAREK Rafał MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ --
Kula (6) M
1 15.76 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
Dysk (1) M
1 51.16 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ II KRYSIAK Sławomir # Z/1421/11 2019 1
2 44.64 KOWALEWSKI Przemysław MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ III
3 35.92 JAWORSKI Artur MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ IV
4 31.38 CISKOWSKI Przemysław MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ V
Dysk (1.5) M
1 43.75 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ III KWIATKOWSKI Marek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/0184/11 2018 2
2 35.21 GODLEWSKI Wojciech MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ IV #
3 33.85 WYRZYKOWSKI Bartłomiej MKS Pułtusk 94 U18 MZ --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 47.98 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
Młot (5) M
1 38.98 STEPNOWSKI Marek OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ --
2 38.36 RAWA Adam OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1386950016022 sekund