Spała 31 - 01.02.2015 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:15.97 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 879 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:19.54 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 830 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:29.98 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 693 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:22.40 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 791 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:24.68 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | 761 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:26.27 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 740 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:27.35 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | 726 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:28.48 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 712 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 2:33.15 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 654 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 3 | 2:34.46 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 638 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 3 | 2:34.94 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | 632 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 3 | 2:39.16 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 583 | ||||||
4 | 9 | w | 3 | 2:40.29 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 570 | |||||
5 | 11 | w | 3 | 2:43.76 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 531 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 3 | 2:59.45 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 370 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 2:25.63 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 749 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 2:30.12 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | 691 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 2:31.61 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | # | 673 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 2:32.09 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 667 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 4 | 2:38.31 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 592 | |||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 4 | 2:43.19 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 537 | ||||||
7 | 12 | w | 4 | 2:54.38 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 419 | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.57 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 794 | ||||||
2 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.65 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 779 | |||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 1 | 9.67 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 775 | ||||||
4 | 12 | w | 1 | 10.02 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 708 | |||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 1 | 10.42 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 636 | ||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 1 | 10.77 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 575 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 8.79 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 954 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 9.03 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 904 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 9.23 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 862 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.28 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 852 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 9.29 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 850 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 9.40 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 828 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 9.51 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 806 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 9.55 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | 798 | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.64 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 987 | |||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.64 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 987 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.74 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | 965 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.92 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | 927 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.02 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 906 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 8.94 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 922 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 9.00 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 910 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 9.08 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 893 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.22 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 865 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 9.22 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | 865 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 9.74 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 761 | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.78 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 953 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.75 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | 916 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.69 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 842 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.63 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | 771 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.54 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 666 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.69 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 842 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.57 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 701 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.57 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | 701 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.54 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | 666 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.48 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | 599 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.39 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 502 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 1.62 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | 759 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 1.62 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | # | 759 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 1.59 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | 724 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 1.53 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 655 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 1.53 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 655 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 1.50 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 621 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 1.68 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 830 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 1.53 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 655 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 4 | 1.50 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | 621 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 4 | 1.47 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | 588 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 4 | 1.44 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 555 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 4 | 1.44 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | 555 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 4 | 1.41 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 523 | ||||||
14 | 14 | w | 4 | 1.38 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 491 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.34 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 956 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.29 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 940 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.53 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | 709 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.51 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 703 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.39 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | 668 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5.45 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 686 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.42 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | 677 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 5.35 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | 657 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.29 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | 640 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 5.06 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 576 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 5.06 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | 576 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 5.39 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 668 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 5.32 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 648 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 5.21 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 617 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 5.20 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | # | 614 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 5.14 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 598 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 5.00 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 559 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 4.95 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | 546 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 4.89 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | 530 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 3 | 4.88 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | 527 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 3 | 4.87 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 524 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 3 | 4.86 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 522 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 3 | 4.63 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 461 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 3 | 4.53 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 436 | |||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.61 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | 768 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.40 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 621 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.39 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 621 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.04 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 598 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.68 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 574 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.30 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | 549 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.94 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 526 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.83 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | 518 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.75 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 513 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.70 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 510 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 9.33 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 486 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 9.15 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 474 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 9.11 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 471 | ||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 8.13 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | 408 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.86 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 718 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.52 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 696 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.26 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 678 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.38 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | 620 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.84 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | 585 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 11.99 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 660 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 11.88 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | 653 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 10.34 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | 552 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.62 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 505 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 9.36 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | 488 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 8.19 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 412 | ||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4366 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4267 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3801 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3172 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2989 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3889 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3616 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3486 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3303 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3283 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3116 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3447 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3397 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3366 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3334 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3282 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3192 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3064 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3063 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3018 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3014 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2910 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2869 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2581 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.07 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 858 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.20 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 813 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.25 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 796 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.30 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 779 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.32 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 772 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.36 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 759 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.41 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 742 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.64 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 668 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 7.15 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 830 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 7.32 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 772 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 7.34 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 765 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 7.35 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 762 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 7.44 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 732 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 7.54 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 700 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 7.64 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 668 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 3 | 7.37 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 755 | |||||
2 | 8 | w | 3 | 7.61 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 678 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 3 | 7.66 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 662 | |||||
4 | 12 | w | 3 | 7.72 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 643 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 3 | 7.84 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 607 | ||||||
6 | 14 | w | 3 | 7.88 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 595 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 3 | 7.97 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 568 | |||||
8 | 16 | w | 3 | 8.08 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 537 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 7.23 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 802 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 7.24 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 799 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 7.34 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 765 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 4 | 7.55 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 697 | |||||
5 | 6 | w | 4 | 7.57 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 690 | ||||||
6 | 7 | w | 4 | 7.60 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 681 | |||||
7 | 9 | w | 4 | 7.61 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 678 | |||||
8 | 11 | w | 4 | 7.71 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 646 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:41.39 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 858 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:42.33 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 848 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:50.17 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 764 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:52.61 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 738 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:55.41 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 710 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:55.82 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 706 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:16.83 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 509 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:56.42 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 700 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:57.70 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 687 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:58.42 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 680 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:58.66 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 677 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:58.78 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 676 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 3:10.02 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 569 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 3:15.73 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 518 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 2:52.33 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 741 | |||||
2 | 7 | w | 3 | 3:04.52 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 621 | |||||
3 | 8 | w | 3 | 3:05.18 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 614 | |||||
4 | 9 | w | 3 | 3:05.82 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 608 | |||||
5 | 10 | w | 3 | 3:07.38 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 594 | |||||
6 | 14 | w | 3 | 3:18.04 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 498 | ||||||
w | 3 | DNF | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 4 | 2:53.12 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 733 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 4 | 2:55.20 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 712 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 4 | 2:56.51 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 699 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 4 | 3:01.77 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 647 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 4 | 3:02.90 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 636 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 4 | 3:07.77 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 590 | |||||
7 | 12 | w | 4 | 3:10.52 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 565 | ||||||
8 | 13 | w | 4 | 3:14.91 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 526 | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.92 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 1002 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.39 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 886 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.40 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 884 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.46 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 869 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.50 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 860 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.60 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 836 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.66 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 823 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 8.83 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 784 | ||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 8.91 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 766 | |||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 8.96 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 755 | |||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 9.25 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 692 | |||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 9.33 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 675 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 9.43 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 654 | ||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 9.73 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 593 | |||||
w | 2 | DNF | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.31 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 905 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.32 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 903 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.68 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 818 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.72 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 809 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.76 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 800 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.96 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 755 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.36 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 668 | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.10 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 957 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.46 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 869 | |||||
3 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.46 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 869 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.67 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 820 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.87 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 775 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.95 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 757 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.98 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 750 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.13 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 717 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.07 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 868 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.95 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 758 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.92 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 731 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.83 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 653 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.83 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 653 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.83 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 653 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 627 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.77 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 602 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.98 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | 785 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.98 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 785 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.86 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | 679 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.83 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 653 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.74 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 577 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.74 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 577 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 1.71 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 552 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 2.01 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | # | 813 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 1.83 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 653 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 1.80 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 627 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 1.80 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 627 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 1.77 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 602 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 1.74 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 577 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 1.74 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 577 | |||||
w | 3 | DNS | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 4 | 1.74 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 577 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 4 | 1.71 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 552 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 4 | 1.71 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 552 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 4 | 1.71 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 552 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 4 | 1.65 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 504 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 4 | 1.62 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 480 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 4 | 1.59 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 457 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 4 | 1.53 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 411 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 849 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.70 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 819 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.40 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 731 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.10 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 645 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.80 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 562 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.80 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | 562 | |||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.80 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 562 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4.20 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 673 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4.00 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | 617 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 3.60 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | 509 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 3.50 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 482 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 3.30 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 431 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 3.10 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 381 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 2.90 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 333 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 3.80 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | # | 562 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 3.50 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 482 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 3.40 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 457 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 3.20 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 406 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 3.10 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 381 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 3.10 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 381 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 3.10 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 381 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 3.00 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 3 | 3.00 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 357 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 3 | 2.90 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 333 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 3 | 2.90 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 333 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 3 | 2.50 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 242 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 3 | 2.40 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 220 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 3 | 2.30 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 199 | ||||||
w | 3 | NM | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.27 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 878 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.80 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 767 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.73 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 750 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.69 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 741 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.67 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | 736 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.64 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 729 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.61 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 723 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.45 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 686 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 6.78 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 762 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 6.67 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | 736 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 6.57 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | # | 713 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 6.44 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | 684 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 6.43 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | 682 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 6.38 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 670 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 5.83 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 550 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 7.09 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | # | 835 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 6.55 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 709 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 6.32 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 657 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 6.27 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 646 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 6.21 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 632 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 6.15 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 619 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 6.01 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 589 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 6.00 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 587 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 3 | 5.96 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 578 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 3 | 5.94 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 574 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 3 | 5.84 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 552 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 3 | 5.84 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 552 | ||||||
13 | 13 | w | 3 | 5.58 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 498 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 3 | 5.54 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 490 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 3 | 5.45 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 471 | |||||
16 | 16 | w | 3 | 5.36 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 453 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.76 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | # | 714 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.68 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 709 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.13 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 675 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.93 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 663 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.74 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 651 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.68 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 648 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.52 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 638 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 12.26 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 622 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 12.15 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 616 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 12.00 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 606 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 11.66 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | 586 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 11.49 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 575 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 11.13 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 554 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 10.64 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 524 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 10.55 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 519 | |||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 9.82 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 475 | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.13 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | 736 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.42 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | 693 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 679 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.86 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | 659 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.22 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 620 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.00 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 606 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.89 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 479 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.88 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 721 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.83 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 718 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.77 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 714 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.99 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 667 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.81 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 656 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.59 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 642 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.91 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 601 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.97 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | 484 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5427 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4613 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4422 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4312 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4269 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4196 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4180 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4137 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4076 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3988 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3959 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3826 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3815 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3714 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2701 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5075 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5029 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4811 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4604 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4523 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4522 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4133 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5986 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5287 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5048 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4956 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4936 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4847 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4673 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6057679653168 sekund |