Poznań 28.04.2024
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu Poznań 2024 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 e 1 12.83 WINOGRODZKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2004 U23 KP -2.0 III B.D. Z/2279/16 2024 LDK!
2 7 e 1 13.89 MAJCHRZAK Angelika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -2.0 -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0395/21 2024
3 9 e 1 13.93 ŚWIĄTNICKA Matylda UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2008 U18 WP -2.0 -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/6217/23 2024
4 10 e 1 13.95 JAŃCZAK Jadwiga UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP -2.0 -- ZAWORSKI Marek Z/0302/20 2024 LDK!
5 15 e 1 14.71 GREFLING Wiktoria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2007 U18 WP -2.0 -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/3558/22 2024  OSU  
6 17 e 1 15.50 TUR Alicja SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U18 WP -2.0 -- CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/8373/21 2024 LDK!
7 18 e 1 15.52 KAPAŁA Alicja LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2008 U18 WP -2.0 -- NALEPA Marek Z/1810/21 2023 LDK!
8 20 e 1 16.72 RADWAŃSKA Antonina Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -2.0 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/1079/24 2024 LDK!
1 3 e 2 12.90 KACZMAREK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -2.8 III DMP U20 OSIK Tadeusz Z/2740/22 2024 116
2 5 e 2 13.32 NIEWIADA Nikola KS Stal Pleszew 2008 U18 WP -2.8 IV KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/2886/21 2024 LDK!
3 8 e 2 13.89 SOLARCZYK Nikola UKS 12 Kalisz 2008 U18 WP -2.8 -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/6371/22 2024
4 11 e 2 13.98 KUBALA Maria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2007 U18 WP -2.8 -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/3085/22 2024  OSU  
5 14 e 2 14.25 URBANIAK Nikola LUKS Orkan Września 2007 U18 WP -2.8 -- PUJDAK Andrzej Z/13265/21 2024 LDK!
6 19 e 2 15.66 GRZEBINOGA Karolina MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2008 U18 WP -2.8 -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/5393/23 2024
1 2 e 3 12.88 KOWALCZYK Marianna UKS 12 Kalisz 2008 U18 WP -2.4 III OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/2592/21 2024 LDK!
2 4 e 3 13.18 WIECZOREK Kornelia MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2007 U18 WP -2.4 III UNGER Krzysztof Z/3483/23 2024
3 6 e 3 13.84 SOBIK Joanna SKS Unia Swarzędz 2006 U20 WP -2.4 -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0708/21 2024
4 12 e 3 14.05 KRÓL Maria MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2008 U18 WP -2.4 -- UNGER Krzysztof # Z/5368/22 2024 LDK!
5 13 e 3 14.12 PRUCHNIEWICZ Amelia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP -2.4 -- PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/2390/20 2024 LDK!
6 16 e 3 15.07 FIRGANEK Teresa Akademia Biegowa Żary 2008 U18 LB -2.4 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/13764/21 2024 LDK!
1 1 e 4 13.12 BRANDT Antonina LUKS Orkan Września 2010 U16 WP -3.5 III B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław # , Z/0926/23 , 2024 LDK!
2 13 e 4 14.30 CIEŚLIŃSKA Barbara LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -3.5 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5823/22 2024 LDK!
3 19 e 4 14.45 KAMIŃSKA Erika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2011 U14 WP -3.5 V GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/4513/21 2024 LDK!
4 33 e 4 14.96 RURKOWSKA Martyna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -3.5 -- ZWIRN Krystyna Z/6072/23 2024
5 37 e 4 15.19 WALOSIK Martyna UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2009 U16 WP -3.5 -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/4420/24 2024 LDK!
6 38 e 4 15.20 PASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Przełaj Żerków 2011 U14 WP -3.5 -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0456/23 2024 LDK!
7 39 e 4 15.22 WIERZEJEWSKA Agata UKS Czempiń 2012 U14 WP -3.5 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3740/24 2024
8 54 e 4 16.02 WIECZOREK Wiktoria LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -3.5 -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/0090/22 2024 LDK!
1 2 e 5 13.53 URSZULAK Blanka Akademia Biegowa Żary 2009 U16 LB -3.0 IV URSZULAK Marcin Z/13558/21 2024 LDK!
2 20 e 5 14.50 DOROŻAŁA Alicja UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2010 U16 WP -3.0 V WEISS Elżbieta Z/0296/23 2024 LDK!
3 24 e 5 14.60 KALISZAK Nadia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2010 U16 WP -3.0 -- PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/0423/24 2024 LDK!
4 44 e 5 15.46 SZYMAŃSKA Ewa GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2012 U14 WP -3.0 -- B.D. Z/4366/24 2024
5 46 e 5 15.61 LOSIAK Iga UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2013 U12 WP -3.0 -- GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/0424/24 2024 LDK!
6 51 e 5 15.81 CIESIELSKA Kaja UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2009 U16 LB -3.0 -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/1082/24 2024 LDK!
7 57 e 5 16.42 JĘDRZEJCZAK Izabela UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -3.0 -- WYDUBA Roman Z/0955/23 2024
1 23 e 6 14.59 LIBERA Nikola UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2010 U16 WP -2.1 -- GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/4111/23 2024 LDK!
2 31 e 6 14.89 KORBIK Aleksandra UKS Czempiń 2011 U14 WP -2.1 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3727/24 2024
3 35 e 6 15.00 WĄSOWICZ Sandra LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -2.1 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5840/22 2024 LDK!
4 45 e 6 15.46 ANTCZAK Zofia KS Stal Pleszew 2011 U14 WP -2.1 -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/1041/24 2024 LDK!
5 48 e 6 15.62 GRĘDZIŃSKA Maja Akademia Biegowa Żary 2010 U16 LB -2.1 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/6632/23 2024 LDK!
6 64 e 6 17.99 URBAN Alicja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -2.1 -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/0095/22 2024 LDK!
1 5 e 7 13.69 ANTCZAK Oliwia UKS Przełaj Żerków 2009 U16 WP -3.0 IV BIERŁA Dawid Z/0386/23 2024 LDK!
2 17 e 7 14.40 ŚRAMA Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -3.0 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13144/21 2024 LDK!
3 18 e 7 14.41 HIBNER Emilia UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2012 U14 WP -3.0 V BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/1513/21 2024 LDK!
4 25 e 7 14.61 LIBERA Oliwia UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2010 U16 WP -3.0 -- GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/4112/23 2024 LDK!
5 47 e 7 15.61 BONISŁAWSKA Nikola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -3.0 -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/6657/22 2024 LDK!
6 50 e 7 15.64 WAJNERET Natasza UKS Czempiń 2010 U16 WP -3.0 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3729/24 2024
7 59 e 7 16.50 BUCZKOWSKA Hanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -3.0 -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/13728/21 2024 LDK!
1 4 e 8 13.67 POPŁAWSKA Nadia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -1.7 IV KARMELITA Mariusz Z/1346/22 2024 LDK!
2 10 e 8 14.06 WIĘCEK Ewa LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2009 U16 WP -1.7 V NALEPA Marek Z/1068/24 2024  OSU  
3 16 e 8 14.39 GRYGIEL Alicja UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -1.7 V WYDUBA Roman Z/0388/23 2024 LDK!
4 22 e 8 14.58 BŁOSZYK Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2011 U14 WP -1.7 -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/6663/23 2024 LDK!
5 32 e 8 14.90 WŁODARCZAK Maja UKS Czempiń 2011 U14 WP -1.7 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika B.D. Z/3726/24 2024
6 55 e 8 16.10 KONIECZNA Kornelia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -1.7 -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/13727/21 2024 LDK!
7 61 e 8 16.88 CIEPLIK Magdalena LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP -1.7 -- MIESZAŁA Monika Z/1047/24 2024 LDK!
1 3 e 9 13.62 BAWOROWSKA Anna Akademia Biegowa Żary 2010 U16 LB -4.7 IV SKORUPA Krzysztof Z/13754/21 2024 LDK!
2 6 e 9 13.74 MATROKHINA Dora Agneta KS Energetyk Poznań 2010 U16 WP -4.7 IV GRENDA Jan Z/0426/24 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 14 e 9 14.32 KUBIACZYK Aleksandra LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP -4.7 V NALEPA Marek Z/6134/23 2024 LDK!
4 26 e 9 14.64 JANUCHOWSKA Jadwiga UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2010 U16 WP -4.7 -- SZOSTAK Janusz Z/3992/23 2024
5 36 e 9 15.15 WŁODARCZYK Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -4.7 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0094/22 2024 LDK!
6 56 e 9 16.24 GRENDA Klaudia UKS 12 Kalisz 2010 U16 WP -4.7 -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0753/23 2024
7 63 e 9 17.72 LASKOWSKA Amelia Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -4.7 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/0958/24 2024 LDK!
1 9 e 10 14.00 KULESZA Antonina UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2011 U14 WP -3.7 V BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/4299/23 2024 LDK!
2 27 e 10 14.67 BANACH Agnieszka UKS 12 Kalisz 2010 U16 WP -3.7 -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0754/23 2024
3 28 e 10 14.74 ROBAK Marcelina UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -3.7 -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/4941/23 2024 LDK!
4 43 e 10 15.39 POLTASZEWSKA Pola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -3.7 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13146/21 2024 LDK!
5 49 e 10 15.63 KRYSIŃSKA Gabriela LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -3.7 -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/14242/21 2024 LDK!
6 52 e 10 15.83 GROCHOLEWSKA Zofia GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2011 U14 WP -3.7 -- B.D. Z/6696/23 2024
1 7 e 11 13.90 WAJS Maja UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2009 U16 WP -1.5 V CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0301/23 2024 LDK!
2 11 e 11 14.12 MAKOWSKA Ewa LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -1.5 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0100/22 2024 LDK!
3 21 e 11 14.54 FENGIER Emilia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2011 U14 WP -1.5 -- PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/5595/23 2024 LDK!
4 29 e 11 14.81 NOWAK Alicja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -1.5 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6637/23 2024 LDK!
5 40 e 11 15.23 SZYMASZYK Gabriela GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2009 U16 WP -1.5 -- B.D. Z/4367/24 2024
6 42 e 11 15.37 PESZEL Małgorzata UKS Czempiń 2011 U14 WP -1.5 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3728/24 2024
7 53 e 11 15.91 WĄGROWSKA Maja Akademia Biegowa Żary 2010 U16 LB -1.5 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/13768/21 2024 LDK!
8 62 e 11 17.14 TYPAŃSKA Michalina UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -1.5 -- WYDUBA Roman # Z/0953/23 2024
1 8 e 12 13.96 OLEJNICZAK Bianka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP -1.9 V NALEPA Marek Z/0782/23 2024 LDK!
2 12 e 12 14.21 BYTOWSKA Hanna UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2011 U14 WP -1.9 V GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/1719/21 2024 LDK!
3 15 e 12 14.34 ZIELIŃSKA Lidia Akademia Biegowa Żary 2009 U16 LB -1.9 V URSZULAK Marcin Z/5064/22 2024 LDK!
4 30 e 12 14.82 GROBELNA Magda UKS Przełaj Żerków 2011 U14 WP -1.9 -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0804/21 2024 LDK!
5 34 e 12 14.99 BINIASZ Weronika LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP -1.9 -- NALEPA Marek Z/1046/24 2024
6 41 e 12 15.26 WOJTASZYK Kinga UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2011 U14 WP -1.9 -- GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/1521/21 2024 LDK!
7 58 e 12 16.48 WIKTORSKA Juliana UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2009 U16 LB -1.9 -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/1083/24 2024 LDK!
8 60 e 12 16.86 WALKOWIAK Patrycja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -1.9 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/4448/24 2024
1 1 f 1 12.63 WINOGRODZKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2004 U23 KP -1.1 II B.D. Z/2279/16 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 12.80 KACZMAREK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -1.1 III DMP U20 OSIK Tadeusz Z/2740/22 2024 121
3 3 f 1 13.04 WIECZOREK Kornelia MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2007 U18 WP -1.1 III UNGER Krzysztof Z/3483/23 2024
4 4 f 1 13.15 NIEWIADA Nikola KS Stal Pleszew 2008 U18 WP -1.1 III KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/2886/21 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 13.57 SOBIK Joanna SKS Unia Swarzędz 2006 U20 WP -1.1 IV BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0708/21 2024
6 6 f 1 13.83 MAJCHRZAK Angelika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -1.1 -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0395/21 2024
7 7 f 1 13.90 SOLARCZYK Nikola UKS 12 Kalisz 2008 U18 WP -1.1 -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/6371/22 2024
  f 1 DNF KOWALCZYK Marianna UKS 12 Kalisz 2008 U18 WP -1.1 -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/2592/21 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 2 13.02 BRANDT Antonina LUKS Orkan Września 2010 U16 WP -1.2 III B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław # , Z/0926/23 , 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 2 13.15 URSZULAK Blanka Akademia Biegowa Żary 2009 U16 LB -1.2 III URSZULAK Marcin Z/13558/21 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 2 13.32 BAWOROWSKA Anna Akademia Biegowa Żary 2010 U16 LB -1.2 IV SKORUPA Krzysztof Z/13754/21 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 2 13.43 MATROKHINA Dora Agneta KS Energetyk Poznań 2010 U16 WP -1.2 IV GRENDA Jan Z/0426/24 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 5 f 2 13.64 ANTCZAK Oliwia UKS Przełaj Żerków 2009 U16 WP -1.2 IV BIERŁA Dawid Z/0386/23 2024 LDK!
6 6 f 2 13.83 OLEJNICZAK Bianka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP -1.2 V NALEPA Marek Z/0782/23 2024 LDK!
7 7 f 2 13.84 WAJS Maja UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2009 U16 WP -1.2 V CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0301/23 2024 LDK!
300 m K
1 1 s 1 38.46 ZIMNA Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2210/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 2 s 1 38.84 DZIAMSKA Julia OŚ AZS Poznań 2003 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/0868/15 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 3 s 1 40.34 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 1997 Sen WP -- B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman , Z/0523/13 , 2024 1
4 4 s 1 40.46 PAWŁOWSKA Maja OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2823/16 2024
5 5 s 1 40.59 WINOGRODZKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2004 U23 KP -- B.D. Z/2279/16 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 1 40.63 CZESZEWSKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 2004 U23 WP -- REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/4946/18 2024
7 7 s 1 40.90 RZESZEWSKA Olga OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. , Z/0630/17 , 2024 LDK!
1 8 s 2 42.74 NIEWIADA Nikola KS Stal Pleszew 2008 U18 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/2886/21 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 2 42.80 GÓRNIAK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/5604/22 2024
3 10 s 2 43.17 GOLANOWSKA Iga UKS 12 Kalisz 2008 U18 WP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł Z/0163/20 2024 LDK!
4 11 s 2 44.22 HEINRICH Zofia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2006 U20 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/5144/19 2024  OSU  
5 12 s 2 44.83 SOBIECH Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań 2006 U20 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/3118/19 2024 LDK!
6 15 s 2 46.35 KUBALA Maria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2007 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/3085/22 2024  OSU  
7 16 s 2 46.44 PIECHOWIAK Michalina OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0353/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 13 s 3 45.32 URBANIAK Nikola LUKS Orkan Września 2007 U18 WP -- PUJDAK Andrzej Z/13265/21 2024 LDK!
2 14 s 3 46.31 KRĘŻEL Maria OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/4542/23 2024
3 17 s 3 46.45 KRAWCZAK Antonina OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/10966/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 18 s 3 46.90 ROSIŃSKA Amelia UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2008 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/11895/21 2024 LDK!
5 19 s 3 47.89 KASZUBOWSKA Nadia SKS Unia Swarzędz 2008 U18 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0714/21 2024 LDK!
6 20 s 3 48.02 MAGDZIAK Justyna OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/5261/22 2024
7 21 s 3 48.05 KABACIŃSKA Nikola OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/4478/24 2024
1 1 s 4 42.55 ZIĘTKIEWICZ Joanna SKS Unia Swarzędz 2009 U16 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0704/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 4 43.54 WRÓBLEWSKA Zosia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2009 U16 WP III KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0093/22 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 4 43.72 MATYSIAK Zofia UKS 12 Kalisz 2010 U16 WP III OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0755/23 2024
4 4 s 4 43.81 WIĘCEK Ewa LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2009 U16 WP III NALEPA Marek Z/1068/24 2024  OSU  
5 7 s 4 44.44 BYTOWSKA Hanna UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2011 U14 WP III GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/1719/21 2024 LDK!
6 19 s 4 47.40 ANTCZAK Oliwia UKS Przełaj Żerków 2009 U16 WP V BIERŁA Dawid Z/0386/23 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 5 43.85 BRANDT Antonina LUKS Orkan Września 2010 U16 WP III B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław # , Z/0926/23 , 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 5 45.59 DZIEKAN Agata LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP IV PUJDAK Andrzej Z/4097/22 2024 LDK!
3 12 s 5 46.30 LIBERA Oliwia UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2010 U16 WP IV GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/4112/23 2024 LDK!
4 14 s 5 46.75 LIBERA Nikola UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2010 U16 WP V GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/4111/23 2024 LDK!
5 25 s 5 48.74 NOWAK Alicja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6637/23 2024 LDK!
1 8 s 6 45.05 WŁODARCZAK Amelia MKS-MOS Śrem 2010 U16 WP IV OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/5378/22 2024
2 10 s 6 45.82 WOSIŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP IV BIERŁA Dawid Z/6574/23 2024 LDK!
3 11 s 6 45.98 GADOMSKA Oliwia UKS Czempiń 2011 U14 WP IV WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3731/24 2024
4 13 s 6 46.49 KAMIŃSKA Erika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2011 U14 WP IV GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/4513/21 2024 LDK!
5 21 s 6 48.65 CIEŚLIŃSKA Barbara LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5823/22 2024 LDK!
6 22 s 6 48.66 NAWROCKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/0350/23 2024 LDK!
7 32 s 6 50.25 GRYGIEL Alicja UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- WYDUBA Roman Z/0388/23 2024 LDK!
1 15 s 7 46.84 JANKOWIAK Wiktoria LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP V KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/13148/21 2024 LDK!
2 18 s 7 47.25 GROBELNA Magda UKS Przełaj Żerków 2011 U14 WP V BIERŁA Dawid Z/0804/21 2024 LDK!
3 24 s 7 48.69 ARTERCHUK Polina UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2009 U16 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/6039/23 2024 LDK!
4 26 s 7 48.87 POLTASZEWSKA Pola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13146/21 2024 LDK!
5 31 s 7 50.21 WŁODARCZYK Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0094/22 2024 LDK!
6 38 s 7 53.82 WĄSOWICZ Sandra LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5840/22 2024 LDK!
1 28 s 8 49.61 LOSIAK Iga UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2013 U12 WP -- GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/0424/24 2024 LDK!
2 34 s 8 51.27 SADOWSKA Marcelina GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2012 U14 WP -- MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/12932/21 2024
3 35 s 8 52.82 KUJAWSKA Kornelia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13147/21 2024 LDK!
4 36 s 8 53.16 KRYSIŃSKA Gabriela LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/14242/21 2024 LDK!
5 40 s 8 54.43 BONISŁAWSKA Nikola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/6657/22 2024 LDK!
6 48 s 8 57.94 HĘŚ Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/10698/21 2024 LDK!
1 30 s 9 49.84 HRAB Milena UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2009 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0309/23 2024 LDK!
2 41 s 9 55.22 TONDER Julianna GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2011 U14 WP -- B.D. Z/4371/24 2024
3 45 s 9 57.62 BUCZKOWSKA Hanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/13728/21 2024 LDK!
4 46 s 9 57.66 URBAN Alicja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/0095/22 2024 LDK!
5 47 s 9 57.74 KONIECZNA Kornelia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/13727/21 2024 LDK!
6 51 s 9 60.73 ZAWORSKA Olivia KS Stal Pleszew 2012 U14 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/1026/24 2024 LDK!
1 6 s 10 44.36 MATROKHINA Dora Agneta KS Energetyk Poznań 2010 U16 WP III GRENDA Jan Z/0426/24 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 16 s 10 47.05 CZARNECKA Iga UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2010 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/12443/21 2024 LDK!
3 17 s 10 47.17 KOWALSKA Alicja UKS 12 Kalisz 2010 U16 WP V OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/1886/23 2024
4 20 s 10 47.83 SZCZEPANIAK Amelia MKS-MOS Śrem 2010 U16 WP V OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/1508/24 2024
5 23 s 10 48.68 SKRZYPCZAK Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 2011 U14 WP --
6 27 s 10 49.41 GRZESIAK Dominika GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2009 U16 WP -- MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/12941/21 2024
7 44 s 10 56.64 WALKOWIAK Patrycja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/4448/24 2024
1 29 s 11 49.71 PASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Przełaj Żerków 2011 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0456/23 2024 LDK!
2 33 s 11 50.72 BOROWIAK Maria UKS Czempiń 2012 U14 WP -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3747/24 2024
3 37 s 11 53.71 WIERZEJEWSKA Zofia UKS Czempiń 2012 U14 WP -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3739/24 2024
4 39 s 11 53.92 ROBAK Marcelina UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/4941/23 2024 LDK!
5 42 s 11 56.05 JĘDRZEJCZAK Izabela UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- WYDUBA Roman Z/0955/23 2024
6 43 s 11 56.12 PESZEL Zofia UKS Czempiń 2012 U14 WP -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3730/24 2024
7 49 s 11 58.20 KOŁODZIEJ Katarzyna UKS Przełaj Żerków 2013 U12 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/1269/24 2024
8 50 s 11 58.42 PLUCIŃSKA Kinga UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0382/23 2024 LDK!
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:38.19 STEMPNIAK Zofia KS Energetyk Poznań 2006 U20 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/12439/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 1 1:41.39 CZACHOROWSKA Antonina MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2008 U18 LD -- SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/0529/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 s 1 1:42.71 OSTOJ Samanta Helena KS Energetyk Poznań 2011 U14 WP III GRENDA Agnieszka Z/6066/23 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:42.89 STAWSKA Natalia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2006 U20 WP -- ZAWORSKI Marek Z/0865/23 2024
5 5 s 1 1:43.30 PRUCHNIEWICZ Olga UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP IV ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3085/21 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 1 1:43.95 DUDA Julia OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP IV CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/2469/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 7 s 1 1:45.68 KRAJEWSKA Nina GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2012 U14 WP IV B.D. Z/6697/23 2024
8 8 s 1 1:47.78 MOHYLINA Anna KS Energetyk Poznań 2006 U20 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/3768/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
9 11 s 1 1:49.70 GOLIŃSKA Gabriela KS Energetyk Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/13050/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
10 14 s 1 1:50.94 KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna UKS Sprinter Słodków 2008 U18 WP -- LDK!
11 19 s 1 1:55.04 REJEK Maja KS Stal Pleszew 2009 U16 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/14735/21 2024 LDK!
12 22 s 1 1:55.63 SKRZYPCZAK Zuzanna UKS Jedynka Gostyń 2008 U18 WP -- B.D. Z/8271/21 2024
1 9 s 2 1:48.11 WOLNIAK Anna UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP V BIERŁA Dawid Z/6575/23 2024 LDK!
2 12 s 2 1:49.86 CHAŁUPNICZAK Julia LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP V PUJDAK Andrzej Z/0922/23 2024
3 13 s 2 1:50.20 TORZ Agata KS Energetyk Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/0171/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 15 s 2 1:52.77 ROZENKOWSKA Wiktoria SKS Unia Swarzędz 2008 U18 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0709/21 2024 LDK!
5 17 s 2 1:53.82 TAMA Gabriela KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/1031/24 2024 LDK!
6 21 s 2 1:55.34 STEFANOWICZ Maria KS Poznań Athletic 2013 U12 WP -- STEFANOWICZ Monika Z/3495/24 2024
7 25 s 2 1:59.48 SCHICK Marianna SKS Unia Swarzędz 2011 U14 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/2688/23 2024 LDK!
8 26 s 2 2:00.06 WALCZAK-MORTEZAEI Antonia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/12417/21 2024  OSU  
9 31 s 2 2:01.78 KWIECIŃSKA Wiktoria KS Stal Pleszew 2008 U18 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/5179/23 2024 LDK!
10 37 s 2 2:06.70 MOTAŁA Zofia SKS Unia Swarzędz 2009 U16 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/1024/22 2024 LDK!
1 10 s 3 1:48.28 SABIŁŁO Maria MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP V CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/5260/22 2024 LDK!
2 16 s 3 1:53.67 SOBCZAK Nikola KS Energetyk Poznań 2009 U16 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/3984/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 27 s 3 2:00.19 ŻULICKA Nina KS Stal Pleszew 2011 U14 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/1025/24 2024 LDK!
4 29 s 3 2:00.68 POROWSKA Olga GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2013 U12 WP -- B.D. Z/6694/23 2024
5 30 s 3 2:01.33 GRZEGOREK Oliwia UKS 12 Kalisz 2011 U14 WP -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/2593/21 2024 LDK!
6 32 s 3 2:02.71 CZWORDON Martyna LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2009 U16 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/0503/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 34 s 3 2:03.17 STAWSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2011 U14 WP -- PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/5178/23 2024 LDK!
8 38 s 3 2:06.76 CIELEBĄK Marcelina MKS-MOS Śrem 2008 U18 WP -- OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/5377/22 2024
9 40 s 3 2:08.10 WAJSNIS Maja KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/1027/24 2024 LDK!
10 41 s 3 2:09.63 GEMBALSKA Karolina UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- WYDUBA Roman Z/3193/23 2024 LDK!
11 42 s 3 2:13.67 PIOTROWSKA Marcelina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2010 U16 WP -- B.D. Z/5349/23 2024
12 43 s 3 2:14.81 SURMA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0384/23 2024 LDK!
1 18 s 4 1:54.66 CIBOROWSKA Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2011 U14 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/4003/23 2024 LDK!
2 20 s 4 1:55.26 DANYLENKO Iryna UKS Przełaj Żerków 2011 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0385/23 2024 LDK!
3 23 s 4 1:57.02 CYKA Agata UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2010 U16 WP -- ZAWORSKI Marek Z/0422/24 2024 LDK!
4 24 s 4 1:58.62 GRZELEWSKA Maria UKS Czempiń 2012 U14 WP -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/4142/24 2024
5 28 s 4 2:00.67 BABISZKIEWICZ Helena KS Poznań Athletic 2010 U16 WP -- STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof Z/3496/24 2024
6 33 s 4 2:03.01 MISIAK Lena UKS Przełaj Żerków 2011 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0455/23 2024 LDK!
7 35 s 4 2:05.30 WALCZAK Maja UKS Przełaj Żerków 2011 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0724/21 2024 LDK!
8 36 s 4 2:06.10 CIEŚLAK Maja KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/4447/24 2024 LDK!
9 39 s 4 2:08.10 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UKS Czempiń 2012 U14 WP -- WŁODARCZAK Monika WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3736/24 2024
10 44 s 4 2:18.65 STRÓZYK Julia UKS Przełaj Żerków 2011 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0387/23 2024 LDK!
11 45 s 4 2:30.08 SZMYTKOWSKA Amelia KS Stal Pleszew 2011 U14 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/1034/24 2024 LDK!
  s 4 DNF BAJSTOK Zofia UKS Czempiń # 2010 U16 WP -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3742/24 2024
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 2:54.26 MISJAN Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 1996 Sen LB -- MISJAN Rafał Z/3914/16 2024 1
2 2 s 1 2:56.91 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1996 Sen MZ -- DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/0397/12 2024 3
3 3 s 1 3:00.85 SZŁAPKA Faustyna MKS-MOS Śrem 2007 U18 WP -- OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/1824/19 2024  KN B  
4 4 s 1 3:09.56 CZYCZEWSKA Iga OŚ AZS Poznań 2011 U14 WP III MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/1620/22 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 3:10.24 GRZELCZAK Dominika UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2007 U18 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/0689/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
6 6 s 1 3:16.51 KRAWIECKA Marianna OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP IV CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0348/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 7 s 1 3:16.75 WRÓBLEWSKA Patrycja KS Energetyk Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/2279/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
8 8 s 1 3:17.27 PROCH Jagna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2007 U18 WP -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/3482/23 2024
9 9 s 1 3:17.53 DWORCZAK Malwina WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2004 U23 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/5343/19 2024 LDK!
10 10 s 1 3:21.70 MŁODOŻENIEC Agata OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/3248/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
11 12 s 1 3:24.28 BASZYŃSKA Krystyna OŚ AZS Poznań 2011 U14 WP V MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/0344/23 2024 LDK!
12 13 s 1 3:30.55 SAJNAJ Maria MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2010 U16 WP V CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/2445/20 2024 LDK!
13 17 s 1 3:36.55 BURCHACKA Maria UKS Przełaj Żerków 2009 U16 WP -- WYDUBA Roman Z/1649/19 2024 LDK!
1 11 s 2 3:22.46 MICHALAK Emilia MKL Tlen Mogilno 2009 U16 KP IV KRASICKI Adam Z/0276/24 2024 LDK!
2 14 s 2 3:31.73 ZAMIARA Gabriela KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP V KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/14732/21 2024 LDK!
3 15 s 2 3:31.79 KRAWCZYK Lena WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2009 U16 WP V WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/1205/22 2024  OSU  
4 16 s 2 3:34.04 STAWRAKAKIS Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/2801/20 2024 LDK!
5 18 s 2 3:37.16 WIERZCHOWSKA Hanna UKS 12 Kalisz 2010 U16 WP -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/1409/22 2024
6 19 s 2 3:37.80 LASECKA Iga UKS Czempiń 2010 U16 WP -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3744/24 2024
7 20 s 2 3:40.64 MICHALAK Lidia LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2009 U16 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/4432/24 2024
8 21 s 2 3:44.25 BISKUP Emilia UKS Czempiń 2010 U16 WP -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/4343/24 2024
2000 m K
1 1 s 1 6:07.41 STEMPNIAK Paulina KS Energetyk Poznań 2004 U23 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/1642/18 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 s 1 6:15.12 MACIEJEWSKA Lena KS Energetyk Poznań 2010 U16 WP II GRENDA Jan Z/14237/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 6:32.11 JĘDRZEJCZYK Anna Marianna KS Energetyk Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/5810/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 s 1 6:34.10 MUSIELAK Jagoda MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2004 U23 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna B.D. Z/1944/19 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 6:41.32 KOWALEWSKA Pola OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/1763/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 6 s 1 6:46.04 BARTECKA Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/0606/22 2024 LDK!
7 7 s 1 6:47.98 KRYŚCIO Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP II CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/5789/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
8 8 s 1 6:58.17 BARTZ Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP II CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/2799/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
9 9 s 1 7:07.94 NASKRĘT Zuzanna KS Energetyk Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/3257/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
10 10 s 1 7:20.20 NASKRĘT Julia KS Energetyk Poznań 2009 U16 WP IV GRENDA Jan Z/3139/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
11 11 s 1 7:32.90 KOZAK Kalina KL Lumel Zielona Góra 2008 U18 LB -- FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof Z/7158/21 2024 LDK!
12 12 s 1 8:06.58 CYBAK Michalina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2006 U20 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/2975/19 2024
13 13 s 1 8:16.35 FABISIAK Agata MKS-MOS Śrem 2008 U18 WP -- OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/5376/22 2024
80 pł K
1 1 e 1 13.43 JĘCZMIONKA Anna LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP -3.1 IV PUJDAK Andrzej Z/3873/23 2024 LDK!
2 2 e 1 13.62 DZIEKAN Agata LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP -3.1 IV PUJDAK Andrzej Z/4097/22 2024 LDK!
3 3 e 1 13.62 GUZMAN Maja UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2010 U16 WP -3.1 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0298/23 2024 LDK!
4 4 e 1 14.90 CZWORDON Martyna LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2009 U16 WP -3.1 -- NALEPA Marek Z/0503/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 5 e 1 16.24 NOWAK Alicja UKS 12 Kalisz 2009 U16 WP -3.1 -- WANGE Adrianna Z/2723/18 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 1 13.39 DZIEKAN Agata LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP -0.8 IV PUJDAK Andrzej Z/4097/22 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 13.41 JĘCZMIONKA Anna LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP -0.8 IV PUJDAK Andrzej Z/3873/23 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 13.45 GUZMAN Maja UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2010 U16 WP -0.8 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0298/23 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 1 14.74 CZWORDON Martyna LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2009 U16 WP -0.8 V NALEPA Marek Z/0503/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 5 f 1 15.85 NOWAK Alicja UKS 12 Kalisz 2009 U16 WP -0.8 -- WANGE Adrianna Z/2723/18 2024 LDK!
80 m pł ds K
1 1 e 1 14.49 JASTRZĘBSKA Pola UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2011 U14 WP -1.9 -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/6717/22 2024 LDK!
2 3 e 1 16.42 NOWAK Kaja Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -1.9 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/14607/21 2024 LDK!
3 5 e 1 18.20 LAMBOVA Veronika Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -1.9 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/1080/24 2024 LDK!
1 2 e 2 14.58 ŚWIDKIEWICZ Pola Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -1.7 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/13763/21 2024 LDK!
2 4 e 2 16.68 JANICKA Kaja MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2012 U14 WP -1.7 -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/6662/23 2024 LDK!
3 6 e 2 18.26 CIEPLIK Magdalena LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP -1.7 -- MIESZAŁA Monika Z/1047/24 2024 LDK!
4 7 e 2 18.70 GOLCZYŃSKA Julita UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2011 U14 WP -1.7 -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/7236/23 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 1 14.44 ŚWIDKIEWICZ Pola Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -1.9 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/13763/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 14.59 JASTRZĘBSKA Pola UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2011 U14 WP -1.9 -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/6717/22 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 16.15 NOWAK Kaja Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -1.9 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/14607/21 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 1 16.40 JANICKA Kaja MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2012 U14 WP -1.9 -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/6662/23 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 17.17 LAMBOVA Veronika Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -1.9 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/1080/24 2024 LDK!
6 6 f 1 18.22 CIEPLIK Magdalena LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP -1.9 -- MIESZAŁA Monika Z/1047/24 2024 LDK!
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 2 e 1 16.97 BIADAŁA Julia LUKS Orkan Września 2007 U18 WP -2.7 IV PAWLAK Przemysław Z/13285/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 4 e 1 18.15 STASIERSKA Weronika LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2008 U18 WP -2.7 -- NALEPA Marek Z/2648/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 2 f 1 16.93 STASIERSKA Weronika LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2008 U18 WP -1.3 IV NALEPA Marek Z/2648/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 4 f 1 17.09 BIADAŁA Julia LUKS Orkan Września 2007 U18 WP -1.3 IV PAWLAK Przemysław Z/13285/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
100 m pł K
1 1 e 1 16.24 PAWŁOWSKA Marta LUKS Orkan Września 2006 U20 WP -2.7 III PAWLAK Przemysław Z/3529/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 3 e 1 17.33 HEINRICH Zofia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2006 U20 WP -2.7 IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/5144/19 2024  OSU  
1 1 f 1 16.16 PAWŁOWSKA Marta LUKS Orkan Września 2006 U20 WP -1.3 III PAWLAK Przemysław Z/3529/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 3 f 1 17.06 HEINRICH Zofia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2006 U20 WP -1.3 IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/5144/19 2024  OSU  
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.55 ZALEWSKA Katarzyna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP III ZAWORSKI Marek Z/0866/23 2024
2 2 f 1 1.45 KOZIELSKA Amelia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP IV KACZOR Mieczysław Z/3086/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 1.45 WOLNA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP IV CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta
4 4 f 1 1.45 WERESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra LUKS Namysłów 2010 U16 OP IV GŁOWACKI Leszek Z/3000/22 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 1.45 PISARCZYK Vanessa UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP IV ZAWORSKI Marek Z/13506/21 2024
6 6 f 1 1.40 STAŃKO Maja RKL Kusy Rokietnica 2009 U16 WP V ŚWIST Jerzy Z/2136/20 2024 LDK!
7 7 f 1 1.40 OLEJNICZAK Julia LUKS Orkan Września 2008 U18 WP -- PUJDAK Andrzej Z/11894/21 2024 LDK!
8 8 f 1 1.40 DZIAŁAK Zofia LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP V NALEPA Marek Z/4084/23 2024 LDK!
9 9 f 1 1.40 NOWAK Maria MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2008 U18 WP -- ZIELIŃSKA Janina Z/13120/21 2024
10 10 f 1 1.25 STACHOWSKA Katarzyna RKL Kusy Rokietnica 2012 U14 WP -- ŚWIST Jerzy Z/7235/23 2024
11 11 f 1 1.20 HĘŚ Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/10698/21 2024 LDK!
Tyczka K
1 1 f 1 3.60 BRZEZINSKA Katarzyna SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U18 WP I CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1692/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 f 1 3.20 BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka SL Olimpia Poznań 2002 U23 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. Z/3053/16 2024
3 3 f 1 2.90 WOJCIECHOWSKA Jagoda SL Olimpia Poznań 2010 U16 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/12791/21 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 1 2.70 LADWICH Lena SL Olimpia Poznań 2010 U16 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1695/20 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 2.60 PUK Sonia SL Olimpia Poznań 2003 U23 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. Z/0990/21 2024
6 6 f 1 2.50 SOBCZAK Julia SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U18 WP IV CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4801/19 2024 LDK!
7 7 f 1 2.40 JAKUBOWICZ Jadzia SL Olimpia Poznań 2011 U14 WP IV STĄPOREK Urszula Z/0806/23 2024 LDK!
8 8 f 1 2.30 MADAJ Weronika SL Olimpia Poznań 2011 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/0308/21 2024 LDK!
9 9 f 1 2.20 JUZWA Ewa SL Olimpia Poznań 2011 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/5448/23 2024 LDK!
9 9 f 1 2.20 SZYMCZAK Natalia SL Olimpia Poznań 2011 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/1217/24 2024 LDK!
11 11 f 1 2.10 FORTUNIAK Blanka SL Olimpia Poznań 2009 U16 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/3295/24 2024 LDK!
12 12 f 1 2.10 VERGIN Vanessa SL Olimpia Poznań 2012 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/1216/24 2024 LDK!
13 13 f 1 1.70 SROKA-OZGOWICZ Malwina SL Olimpia Poznań 2012 U14 WP -- STĄPOREK Urszula Z/3290/24 2024 LDK!
W dal K
  f 1 3.58 CIESIELSKA Kaja UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2009 U16 LB +1.8 -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/1082/24 2024 LDK!
  f 1 3.89 WAJNERET Natasza UKS Czempiń 2010 U16 WP -0.5 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3729/24 2024
  f 1 4.17 KUBIACZYK Aleksandra LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP +1.8 -- NALEPA Marek Z/6134/23 2024 LDK!
  f 1 4.19 KACZMAREK Zofia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -0.5 -- ZWIRN Krystyna Z/4458/24 2024
  f 1 4.27 RATAJCZAK Zuzanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2007 U18 WP +0.5 -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/2926/24 2024
  f 1 4.29 HIBNER Emilia UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2012 U14 WP +2.0 -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/1513/21 2024 LDK!
  f 1 4.33 GREFLING Wiktoria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2007 U18 WP +1.5 -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/3558/22 2024  OSU  
  f 1 4.40 MAKOWSKA Ewa LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +1.1 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0100/22 2024 LDK!
  f 1 4.49 WIDAWSKA Nikola PLKS Gwda Piła 2010 U16 WP +1.9 -- WAWRUSZAK Andrzej Z/3072/22 2024 LDK!
  f 1 4.52 PRUCHNIEWICZ Amelia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP +0.4 -- PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/2390/20 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 1 4.68 POPŁAWSKA Nadia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +1.0 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/1346/22 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 4.55 HIBNER Emilia UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2012 U14 WP +2.6 V BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/1513/21 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 4.52 PRUCHNIEWICZ Amelia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP +2.8 -- PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/2390/20 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 1 4.51 WIDAWSKA Nikola PLKS Gwda Piła 2010 U16 WP +2.6 V WAWRUSZAK Andrzej Z/3072/22 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 4.44 KUBIACZYK Aleksandra LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP +3.1 -- NALEPA Marek Z/6134/23 2024 LDK!
6 6 f 1 4.43 GREFLING Wiktoria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2007 U18 WP +2.8 -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/3558/22 2024  OSU  
7 7 f 1 4.41 MAKOWSKA Ewa LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +2.2 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0100/22 2024 LDK!
8 8 f 1 4.37 GOŁAŚ Michalina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2012 U14 WP +1.6 -- NALEPA Marek Z/4894/23 2024 LDK!
9 9 f 1 4.33 RATAJCZAK Zuzanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2007 U18 WP +2.6 -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/2926/24 2024
10 10 f 1 4.31 OLEJNIK Klaudia UKS Sprinter Słodków 2009 U16 WP +1.4 -- B.D. Z/0130/22 2024
11 11 f 1 4.25 KACZMAREK Zofia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP +2.1 -- ZWIRN Krystyna Z/4458/24 2024
12 12 f 1 4.20 WŁODARCZAK Maja UKS Czempiń 2011 U14 WP +2.4 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika B.D. Z/3726/24 2024
13 13 f 1 4.09 JANICKA Kaja MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2012 U14 WP +2.0 -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/6662/23 2024 LDK!
14 14 f 1 4.02 WAJNERET Natasza UKS Czempiń 2010 U16 WP +3.0 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3729/24 2024
15 15 f 1 4.00 KULESZA Antonina UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2011 U14 WP +2.0 -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/4299/23 2024 LDK!
16 16 f 1 3.99 ŚRAMA Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +2.5 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13144/21 2024 LDK!
17 17 f 1 3.77 KORBIK Aleksandra UKS Czempiń 2011 U14 WP +1.7 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3727/24 2024
18 18 f 1 3.68 CIESIELSKA Kaja UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2009 U16 LB +3.1 -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/1082/24 2024 LDK!
19 19 f 1 3.52 WIERZEJEWSKA Agata UKS Czempiń 2012 U14 WP +0.4 -- WŁODARCZAK Monika Z/3740/24 2024
20 20 f 1 3.44 WIKTORSKA Juliana UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2009 U16 LB +3.1 -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/1083/24 2024 LDK!
21 21 f 1 3.38 CEGLAREK Wiktoria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP +0.5 -- ZWIRN Krystyna Z/6076/23 2024
  f 1 NM OLEJNICZAK Bianka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP 0.0 -- NALEPA Marek Z/0782/23 2024 LDK!
Trójskok K
  f 1 8.50 RATAJCZAK Zuzanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2007 U18 WP +1.4 -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/2926/24 2024
  f 1 9.54 GREFLING Wiktoria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2007 U18 WP -0.2 -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/3558/22 2024  OSU  
1 1 f 1 11.87 TRZASKALSKA Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 1999 Sen WP -0.9 II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/3655/15 2024
2 2 f 1 11.13 STASIERSKA Weronika LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2008 U18 WP +2.0 III NALEPA Marek Z/2648/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 f 1 10.11 JOKŚ Nadia UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2008 U18 WP +1.7 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0028/21 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 1 9.65 GREFLING Wiktoria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2007 U18 WP +2.9 -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/3558/22 2024  OSU  
5 5 f 1 9.44 NOWAK Maria MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2008 U18 WP +1.4 -- ZIELIŃSKA Janina Z/13120/21 2024
6 6 f 1 8.87 RATAJCZAK Zuzanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2007 U18 WP +3.0 -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/2926/24 2024
7 7 f 1 8.72 CZARNECKA Marianna UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2008 U18 WP +1.4 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/12419/21 2024 LDK!
Kula (2) K
1 1 f 1 6.81 PNIEWSKA Oliwia RKL Kusy Rokietnica 2012 U14 WP -- ŚWIST Jerzy Z/0712/24 2024
Wieloskok K
1 1 f 1 10.44 BINIASZ Weronika LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP +0.7 III NALEPA Marek Z/1046/24 2024
2 2 f 1 10.35 DZIAŁAK Zofia LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2011 U14 WP +1.6 IV NALEPA Marek Z/4084/23 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 10.02 STAŃKO Maja RKL Kusy Rokietnica 2009 U16 WP +0.8 IV ŚWIST Jerzy Z/2136/20 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 1 9.94 GUZMAN Maja UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2010 U16 WP +0.5 V SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0298/23 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 9.87 GOŁAŚ Michalina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2012 U14 WP +1.0 V NALEPA Marek Z/4894/23 2024 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 9.22 NIEDZIELSKA Magdalena LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2007 U18 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/0125/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 f 1 8.50 WŁODARCZAK Wiktoria MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2008 U18 WP -- TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika Z/5367/22 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 8.27 CZELADZKA Marcelina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U18 WP -- SWANCAR Kamil Z/0282/20 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 1 8.04 WIERTEL Olimpia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP -- SZOSTAK Janusz Z/3082/22 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 2 10.27 NOWAK Alicja UKS 12 Kalisz 2009 U16 WP IV WANGE Adrianna Z/2723/18 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 2 8.74 ŚWIAT Maja UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP V PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/4784/22 2024
3 3 f 2 8.55 ŚLIWKA Olga WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2009 U16 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4375/24 2024
4 4 f 2 8.08 BOJANOWSKA Liliana UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2009 U16 LB -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/3066/24 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 2 7.98 CUKIER Weronika WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -- ZWIRN Krystyna Z/4457/24 2024
6 6 f 2 7.85 MACKIEWICZ Aleksandra PLKS Gwda Piła 2010 U16 WP -- WAWRUSZAK Andrzej Z/5180/23 2024
7 7 f 2 7.67 PAWLAK Antonina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2010 U16 WP -- PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/6105/23 2024 LDK!
8 8 f 2 7.26 KOŹLIK Lena WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2009 U16 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4376/24 2024
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 10.41 SENKOWSKA Karolina OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP III BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/2924/17 2024
2 2 f 1 9.86 MAŁYCHA Kornelia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2004 U23 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/2936/20 2024
3 3 f 1 9.62 PIECHOTA Małgorzata MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2005 U20 WP IV UNGER Krzysztof Z/2734/22 2024
4 4 f 1 9.37 DŁUŻEWSKA Jagoda MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2005 U20 WP IV UNGER Krzysztof Z/3111/19 2024
5 5 f 1 8.30 FIGLARZ Jesika MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2006 U20 WP -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/2715/22 2024
6 6 f 1 6.57 RYŚ Gabriela MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2004 U23 PK -- MOŹDZIOCH Adolf BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/3203/18 2021
7 7 f 1 6.02 ZIELIŃSKA Zofia MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2005 U20 WP -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/3485/23 2024
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 30.04 LEWANDOWSKA Nikola MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2009 U16 MZ IV WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/3857/22 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 26.19 PAWLAK Antonina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2010 U16 WP V PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/6105/23 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 26.08 ŚLIWKA Olga WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2009 U16 WP V WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4375/24 2024
4 4 f 1 24.76 ŚWIAT Maja UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP V PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/4784/22 2024
5 5 f 1 19.36 KOŹLIK Lena WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2009 U16 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4376/24 2024
6 6 f 1 17.85 MACKIEWICZ Aleksandra PLKS Gwda Piła 2010 U16 WP -- WAWRUSZAK Andrzej Z/5180/23 2024
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 39.40 CIESZEWSKA Aleksandra MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2008 U18 MZ II WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/0692/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 f 1 35.50 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 1968 Masters LB III BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. Z/3809/11 2024 2
3 3 f 1 32.04 PIECHOTA Małgorzata MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2005 U20 WP III UNGER Krzysztof Z/2734/22 2024
4 4 f 1 29.69 MAŁYCHA Kornelia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2004 U23 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/2936/20 2024
5 5 f 1 27.60 DŁUŻEWSKA Jagoda MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2005 U20 WP IV UNGER Krzysztof Z/3111/19 2024
6 6 f 1 24.50 MATUSZCZAK Izabela UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 2000 Sen LD -- LASOŃ Krzysztof B.D. Z/0173/17 2024
7 7 f 1 23.83 GOTOWAŁA Laura UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2005 U20 LB -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/11771/21 2024 LDK!
8 8 f 1 23.05 RYŚ Gabriela MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 2004 U23 PK -- MOŹDZIOCH Adolf BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/3203/18 2021
9 9 f 1 22.22 FIGLARZ Jesika MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2006 U20 WP -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/2715/22 2024
10 10 f 1 18.57 ZIELIŃSKA Zofia MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2005 U20 WP -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/3485/23 2024
1 1 f 2 26.90 NIEDZIELSKA Magdalena LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2007 U18 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/0125/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 f 2 20.79 WIERTEL Olimpia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP -- SZOSTAK Janusz Z/3082/22 2024 LDK!
Młot (2) K
1 1 f 1 30.88 MACIOSZEK Amelia OŚ AZS Poznań 2011 U14 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/4896/24 2024
Młot (3) K
1 1 f 1 53.03 ŚMIGLEWSKA Zuzanna MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2007 U18 LD I SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/0549/21 2024  OSU   KN B  
2 2 f 1 53.02 JUSZCZAK Inga AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U18 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1475/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 f 1 52.89 LAMBRYCZAK Wiktoria ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U18 LB II KOWALSKI Zenon Z/7487/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 f 1 45.84 SKALSKA Gabriela MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2008 U18 LD III SZEWCZYK Maciej Z/0542/21 2024  KN B  
5 5 f 1 45.75 ZHABINSKA Kseniia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP III WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4567/23 2024  OSU  
6 6 f 1 41.89 ŚMIETAŃSKA Lena MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2007 U18 LD III SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/0548/21 2024  OSU   KN B  
7 7 f 1 39.66 MALEWSKA Katarzyna ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U18 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon Z/4403/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
8 8 f 1 38.71 TURBO Viktoria ZLKL Zielona Góra 2007 U18 LB IV WALCZAK Jerzy Z/6198/21 2024
9 9 f 1 38.59 MALEWSKA Zofia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U18 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon Z/4404/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
10 10 f 1 36.03 ŁAWNICZAK Maja MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U18 WP IV ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # Z/3510/23 2024
11 11 f 1 32.38 TOMCZYK Łucja UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2008 U18 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/0213/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
  f 1 NM PRACHARCZYK Maria OKS Skra Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ -- DMP U20 ROSA Mikołaj Z/3237/22 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B  
1 1 f 2 42.83 KOŁACKA Michalina OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP III BIERNACKI Jacek Z/10593/21 2024
2 2 f 2 38.46 PŁÓCIENIAK Amelia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP IV ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # Z/1821/24 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 2 30.16 GACKA Maja LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP V PAWLAK Przemysław Z/6227/23 2024
4 4 f 2 27.34 FREUND Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2010 U16 KP V DMP U20 GIMIŃSKA Paulina Z/5351/22 2024 LDK! 68
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 63.02 JĘDRZEJCZAK Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 Sen LB I WIERCIOCH Michał Z/3250/22 2024
2 2 f 1 49.56 SENKOWSKA Karolina OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP I DMP BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/2924/17 2024 115
3 3 f 1 47.95 ROSŁANOWSKA Izabela ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U20 LB II KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1222/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 f 1 40.40 BANAŚ Alicja LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2006 U20 WP III NALEPA Marek Z/1159/22 2024  OSU  
5 5 f 1 33.37 MROWIŃSKA Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań 2006 U20 WP IV DMP U20 NOWAK Grzegorz Z/10594/21 2024 98
Oszczep (400) K
1 1 f 1 24.59 NYKYTENKO Anastazja UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2012 U14 WP -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/5511/23 2024 48 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 1 f 1 28.84 SZCZEPANIAK Iga UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP -- KOBIERSKI Andrzej Z/2505/24 2024
2 2 f 1 21.42 MACZKOWIAK Maja WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur , Z/0300/23 , 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 2 26.06 STACHOWIAK Lena WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -- ZWIRN Krystyna Z/6073/23 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 2 24.48 HAJDUK Anastazja UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2010 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0299/23 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 2 22.00 STACHOWIAK Zuzanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -- ZWIRN Krystyna Z/6074/23 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 2 21.18 KACZMAREK Estera UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2009 U16 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0293/23 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 31.18 GOTOWAŁA Laura UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2005 U20 LB IV SZPIGUN Zenon Z/11771/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 30.14 TYRAKOWSKA Zofia ZLKL Zielona Góra 2006 U20 LB IV WALCZAK Jerzy Z/4114/20 2024
3 3 f 1 28.95 DYNAK Barbara UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2004 U23 LB -- SZPIGUN Zenon B.D. Z/2921/23 2024 LDK!
4 4 f 1 27.67 KULUS Daria UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2006 U20 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/2828/19 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 25.14 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM -- MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0583/15 2021
6 6 f 1 24.29 MATUSZCZAK Izabela UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 2000 Sen LD -- LASOŃ Krzysztof B.D. Z/0173/17 2024
100 m M
1 1 e 1 11.60 BECELA Piotr UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP -3.1 III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0025/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 e 1 11.62 TKACZYK Filip OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -3.1 III DMP U20 BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1416/22 2024 104
3 14 e 1 12.69 LORENC Łukasz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP -3.1 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0030/21 2024 LDK!
4 18 e 1 13.16 STUDZIŃSKI Grzegorz KS Energetyk Poznań 2007 U18 WP -3.1 -- DMP U20 GRENDA Jan Z/4899/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   61
5 19 e 1 13.39 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Kacper niest. Poznań 2006 U20 WP -3.1 --
1 6 e 2 11.94 TYLAK Łukasz UKS Dąb Suchy Las 1990 Sen WP -2.9 -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/1668/12 2024 II
2 7 e 2 12.00 MŁYNOWSKI Stanisław UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -2.9 IV TYLAK Łukasz Z/0397/21 2024
3 9 e 2 12.24 JAŁOSZYŃSKI Gerard OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 Sen WP -2.9 -- REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3537/23 2024
4 10 e 2 12.25 SADZA Filip UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2008 U18 WP -2.9 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/12441/21 2024 LDK!
5 11 e 2 12.62 SZCZODRZYŃSKI Piotr UKS Dąb Suchy Las 1974 Masters WP -2.9 -- B.D. Z/0346/19 2024
6 13 e 2 12.68 ZAPAŁ Mateusz UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2007 U18 LB -2.9 -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/4571/19 2024 LDK!
7 17 e 2 13.13 TRAWIŃSKI Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP -2.9 -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/2090/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 3 e 3 11.86 OLSZEWSKI Hubert PLKS Gwda Piła 2008 U18 WP -3.2 IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/1142/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 4 e 3 11.87 ARNDT Marek UKS Przełaj Żerków 2006 U20 WP -3.2 IV BIERŁA Dawid Z/0094/20 2024
3 5 e 3 11.90 KRAMSKI Norbert UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP -3.2 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/13125/21 2024 LDK!
4 8 e 3 12.09 KOTLARSKI Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2005 U20 WP -3.2 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/5215/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
5 12 e 3 12.67 PIASKOWY Karol UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2006 U20 WP -3.2 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/4864/23 2024
6 15 e 3 13.05 JAGODZINSKI Piotr OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -3.2 -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/4465/24 2024
7 16 e 3 13.12 KUBACZYK Maksymilian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP -3.2 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/3135/22 2024 LDK!
1 1 e 4 12.25 POTRYKOWSKI Artur MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP -2.5 V CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/4869/22 2024 LDK!
2 6 e 4 12.98 PYCHYŃSKI Marcin OKL Oborniki 2009 U16 WP -2.5 -- NOWICKI Sebastian Z/4487/23 2024
3 9 e 4 13.60 MAJEWSKI Marcel UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2011 U14 WP -2.5 -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/0360/21 2024 LDK!
4 12 e 4 14.73 PASZKIEWICZ Aleksander UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -2.5 -- WYDUBA Roman Z/0599/24 2024 LDK!
5 13 e 4 14.89 STASZKIEWICZ Tymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -2.5 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13145/21 2024 LDK!
6 17 e 4 15.26 PĘKAL Tomasz UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2011 U14 WP -2.5 -- GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/1052/22 2024 LDK!
1 4 e 5 12.65 BOROWIEC Patryk Akademia Biegowa Żary 2010 U16 LB -0.7 V URSZULAK Marcin Z/13629/21 2024 LDK!
2 5 e 5 12.81 ZARZECZNY Jakub GKS Piast Łubowo 2009 U16 WP -0.7 -- KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz Z/5651/23 2024 LDK!
3 10 e 5 13.64 ANTCZAK Wojtek KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP -0.7 -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/12680/21 2024 LDK!
4 14 e 5 15.03 KNIE Wojciech UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -0.7 -- WYDUBA Roman Z/0600/24 2024
5 18 e 5 15.36 URSZULAK Maksymilian Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -0.7 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/13770/21 2024 LDK!
6 19 e 5 15.38 NICKEL Jakub Akademia Biegowa Żary 2012 U14 LB -0.7 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/4320/24 2024 LDK!
1 2 e 6 12.46 MALESZKA Mateusz LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP -1.6 V PUJDAK Andrzej Z/13264/21 2024 LDK!
2 3 e 6 12.49 BARTOSZEWSKI Marcin GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2011 U14 WP -1.6 V B.D. Z/6695/23 2024
3 7 e 6 13.46 SAWADA Franciszek OKL Oborniki 2010 U16 WP -1.6 -- NOWICKI Sebastian Z/6785/23 2024
4 8 e 6 13.52 KARCZEWSKI Igor UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2011 U14 WP -1.6 -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/5143/22 2024 LDK!
5 11 e 6 13.64 WODZIŃSKI Kacper UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2009 U16 WP -1.6 -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/1487/24 2024 LDK!
6 15 e 6 15.05 SAWADA Filip OKL Oborniki 2010 U16 WP -1.6 -- NOWICKI Sebastian Z/4296/24 2024
7 16 e 6 15.16 MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -1.6 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6654/22 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 1 11.52 TKACZYK Filip OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -1.3 III DMP U20 BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1416/22 2024 109
2 2 f 1 11.55 BECELA Piotr UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP -1.3 III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0025/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 f 1 11.67 ARNDT Marek UKS Przełaj Żerków 2006 U20 WP -1.3 III BIERŁA Dawid Z/0094/20 2024
4 4 f 1 11.90 KOTLARSKI Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2005 U20 WP -1.3 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/5215/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
5 6 f 1 11.95 MŁYNOWSKI Stanisław UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -1.3 IV TYLAK Łukasz Z/0397/21 2024
6 5 f 1 11.95 TYLAK Łukasz UKS Dąb Suchy Las 1990 Sen WP -1.3 -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/1668/12 2024 II
7 7 f 1 12.44 KRAMSKI Norbert UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP -1.3 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/13125/21 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 2 12.14 POTRYKOWSKI Artur MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP -1.3 IV CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/4869/22 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 2 12.50 MALESZKA Mateusz LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP -1.3 V PUJDAK Andrzej Z/13264/21 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 2 12.64 BARTOSZEWSKI Marcin GKS Tarnovia LA Tarnowo Podgórne 2011 U14 WP -1.3 V B.D. Z/6695/23 2024
4 4 f 2 12.73 ZARZECZNY Jakub GKS Piast Łubowo 2009 U16 WP -1.3 V KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz Z/5651/23 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 2 12.80 BOROWIEC Patryk Akademia Biegowa Żary 2010 U16 LB -1.3 -- URSZULAK Marcin Z/13629/21 2024 LDK!
6 6 f 2 12.91 PYCHYŃSKI Marcin OKL Oborniki 2009 U16 WP -1.3 -- NOWICKI Sebastian Z/4487/23 2024
7 7 f 2 13.55 KARCZEWSKI Igor UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2011 U14 WP -1.3 -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/5143/22 2024 LDK!
8 8 f 2 13.76 SAWADA Franciszek OKL Oborniki 2010 U16 WP -1.3 -- NOWICKI Sebastian Z/6785/23 2024
300 m M
1 1 s 1 34.31 TOMCZAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 Sen WP -- B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/4602/22 , 2024
2 2 s 1 34.76 BŁASZCZYK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/5011/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 3 s 1 35.73 AYDINER Denzel OŚ AZS Poznań 2006 U20 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/10595/21 2024
4 4 s 1 36.25 RAUHUT Damian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP -- ZAWORSKI Marek CICHOWLAS Agnieszka Z/0300/20 2024 LDK!
5 8 s 1 37.36 TYLAK Łukasz UKS Dąb Suchy Las 1990 Sen WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/1668/12 2024 II
6 19 s 1 39.41 JAŁOSZYŃSKI Gerard OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 Sen WP -- REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3537/23 2024
1 5 s 2 36.59 OLSZEWSKI Hubert PLKS Gwda Piła 2008 U18 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/1142/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 6 s 2 36.85 SIKORSKI Cyprian PLKS Gwda Piła 2008 U18 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/5585/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 7 s 2 37.20 ARNDT Marek UKS Przełaj Żerków 2006 U20 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0094/20 2024
4 9 s 2 37.58 GOWGIEL Kacper UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP -- ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3132/19 2024 LDK!
5 11 s 2 37.72 GOGOLEWSKI Mikołaj MKS-MOS Śrem 2008 U18 WP -- OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/9328/21 2024
6 16 s 2 38.61 PROTASEWICZ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/11312/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 22 s 2 39.74 PIEKARCZYK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta , Z/4533/19 , 2024 LDK!
1 10 s 3 37.72 STEC Tymon OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/4547/23 2024
2 14 s 3 38.34 SADZA Filip UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2008 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/12441/21 2024 LDK!
3 15 s 3 38.55 MELER Mateusz LUKS Orkan Września 2006 U20 WP -- PAWLAK Przemysław Z/0915/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 17 s 3 39.06 SMARDZ Szymon LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2008 U18 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/0126/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 18 s 3 39.27 MIROFORIDIS Piotr UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP -- PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/13153/21 2024 LDK!
6 24 s 3 39.76 SZEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2008 U18 WP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej BERLIŃSKI Florian , Z/4934/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 29 s 3 41.12 WOJTKOWIAK Marcel OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/4831/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 20 s 4 39.63 KAŹMIERCZAK Maciej OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/5605/22 2024
1 20 s 4 39.63 KARMELITA Franek LKS Atleta Gniezno 2007 U18 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5817/22 2024
3 23 s 4 39.74 KOPEK Piotr OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0266/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 26 s 4 40.31 ZAPAŁ Mateusz UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2007 U18 LB -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/4571/19 2024 LDK!
5 27 s 4 40.66 KOWALEWSKI Nikodem MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U18 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/3271/23 2024
6 30 s 4 42.76 MUSIAŁ Wiesław MKS-MOS Śrem 1957 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/2561/21 2024
1 12 s 5 38.09 METELSKIY Maxim UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP -- KACZOR Mieczysław Z/4867/22 2024
2 13 s 5 38.16 RZYSKI Albert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/6261/23 2024  OSU  
3 25 s 5 39.76 MICZKO Michał UKS 12 Kalisz 2006 U20 WP -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/4589/22 2024
4 28 s 5 40.87 KARMELITA Mariusz LKS Atleta Gniezno 1979 Masters WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6174/23 2024
5 31 s 5 42.86 TRAWIŃSKI Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/2090/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 1 s 6 36.38 RAUHUT Patryk UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP II ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3084/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 6 38.05 SIUDA Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP III CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/4419/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 6 39.32 PĄPKA Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP IV BIEDERMANN Roman Z/4418/23 2024
4 4 s 6 39.69 DOBRZAŃSKI Bogdan UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP IV KACZOR Mieczysław Z/4568/23 2024 LDK!
5 8 s 6 40.79 GRABOWSKI Witold UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP V PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina Z/13322/21 2024 LDK!
6 11 s 6 41.91 KARCZEWSKI Igor UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2011 U14 WP V BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/5143/22 2024 LDK!
7 14 s 6 44.29 JANKOWSKI Adam MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2010 U16 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/2461/20 2024 LDK!
1 15 s 7 46.26 ZIELONKA Jakub LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/1626/22 2024 LDK!
2 16 s 7 46.95 MICHALAK Piotr UKS Przełaj Żerków 2013 U12 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0220/23 2024 LDK!
3 18 s 7 47.33 MAGDZIAK Kajetan OŚ AZS Poznań 2012 U14 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/7229/23 2024 LDK!
4 19 s 7 48.07 SOWA Konrad OŚ AZS Poznań 2012 U14 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/5011/23 2024 LDK!
5 20 s 7 48.76 ZIELONKA Szymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/1627/22 2024 LDK!
6 23 s 7 50.77 DEMBNY Aleksander OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/12416/21 2024 LDK!
7 27 s 7 51.74 BAŁTAKI Nikodem LKS Atleta Gniezno 2009 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0092/22 2024
1 5 s 8 39.72 WAWRZYŃSKI Nikodem UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2009 U16 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/2420/23 2024 LDK!
2 6 s 8 39.78 POTRYKOWSKI Artur MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP IV CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/4869/22 2024 LDK!
3 10 s 8 41.67 PYCHYŃSKI Marcin OKL Oborniki 2009 U16 WP V NOWICKI Sebastian Z/4487/23 2024
4 12 s 8 42.62 JACKOWSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/1345/24 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 13 s 8 43.26 WODZIŃSKI Kacper UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2009 U16 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/1487/24 2024 LDK!
6 22 s 8 49.95 SIWIAK Ksawery LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/14238/21 2024 LDK!
7 24 s 8 50.88 KARMELITA Jan LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0559/23 2024 LDK!
8 25 s 8 50.91 MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6654/22 2024 LDK!
1 7 s 9 40.07 MUSIELEWSKI Kacper LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP IV PAWLAK Przemysław # Z/5649/23 2024
2 9 s 9 41.20 GRZYMSKI Antoni UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2010 U16 WP V BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/1065/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 17 s 9 47.21 SAWADA Franciszek OKL Oborniki 2010 U16 WP -- NOWICKI Sebastian Z/6785/23 2024
4 21 s 9 49.84 SAWADA Filip OKL Oborniki 2010 U16 WP -- NOWICKI Sebastian Z/4296/24 2024
5 26 s 9 51.27 PASZKIEWICZ Aleksander UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- WYDUBA Roman Z/0599/24 2024 LDK!
6 28 s 9 51.91 KNIE Wojciech UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- WYDUBA Roman Z/0600/24 2024
7 29 s 9 52.15 PĘKAL Tomasz UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2011 U14 WP -- GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna Z/1052/22 2024 LDK!
8 30 s 9 55.21 NELKA Pascal UKS Przełaj Żerków 2013 U12 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0427/24 2024
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:23.59 RZEMPOŁUCH Bartosz UKS Sprinter Słodków 2008 U18 WP -- B.D. Z/0298/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 s 1 1:24.31 GOMUŁKA Ksawery UKS 12 Kalisz 2005 U20 WP -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0160/20 2024
3 3 s 1 1:29.40 SOWA Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP III CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0355/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 1 1:29.76 GÓRCZAK Krzysztof LKS Sana Kościan 2000 Sen WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/1710/20 2024
5 5 s 1 1:29.86 WLEKŁY Aleksander LKS Sana Kościan 2006 U20 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/4225/20 2024
6 7 s 1 1:30.56 KAŹMIERCZAK Kamil MKS-MOS Śrem 2007 U18 WP -- OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/3923/23 2024
7 9 s 1 1:30.90 NOLBERT Wiktor LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2008 U18 WP -- SIPURZYŃSKA Ewa Z/3211/23 2024 LDK!
8 10 s 1 1:31.32 SZŁAPKA Tymoteusz MKS-MOS Śrem 2009 U16 WP III OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/9329/21 2024
9 11 s 1 1:32.41 HANDKE Mikołaj UKS Jedynka Gostyń 2004 U23 WP -- B.D. Z/1073/19 2024
10 12 s 1 1:34.34 MIKOŁAJCZAK Leon UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2010 U16 WP IV BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/0164/22 2024 LDK!
11 16 s 1 1:42.29 ŚMIAŁEK Artur UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2010 U16 WP -- WEISS Elżbieta Z/12442/21 2024 LDK!
1 6 s 2 1:30.18 WACHOWIAK Remigiusz PLKS Gwda Piła 2006 U20 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/14601/21 2024
2 8 s 2 1:30.60 FALKOWSKI Julian SKS Unia Swarzędz 2008 U18 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0803/21 2024 LDK!
3 13 s 2 1:34.59 SZKUDLAREK Alan LKS Sana Kościan 2011 U14 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman Z/3985/24 2024
4 14 s 2 1:40.41 MIKULIŃSKI Marcel UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP -- ZAWORSKI Marek Z/4658/24 2024 LDK!
5 15 s 2 1:40.98 PIECHOWIAK Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/0354/23 2024 LDK!
6 17 s 2 1:42.92 FRĄSZCZAK Franciszek OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/5926/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 18 s 2 1:44.98 TUPALSKI Dawid niest. Poznań 2007 U18 WP --
8 19 s 2 1:45.67 TALAR Wiktor UKS 12 Kalisz 2011 U14 WP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł Z/3319/24 2024
9 20 s 2 1:46.44 ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz OŚ AZS Poznań 2012 U14 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/10965/21 2024 LDK!
10 21 s 2 1:48.53 PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof UKS Przełaj Żerków 2012 U14 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0383/23 2024 LDK!
11 22 s 2 1:50.18 BASZYŃSKI Władysław OŚ AZS Poznań 2013 U12 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/2223/23 2024 LDK!
12 23 s 2 1:50.43 GRZEŚKOWIAK Jan LKS Sana Kościan 2011 U14 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/3984/24 2024
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:31.84 KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2005 U20 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/1829/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 1 2:33.20 NIJAKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2007 U18 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/0143/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 s 1 2:34.98 SZAFRANEK Marcel KS Energetyk Poznań 2005 U20 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/0076/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 s 1 2:35.80 JANIK Mikołaj KS Stal Pleszew 2003 U23 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/3811/17 2024
5 5 s 1 2:36.44 PAWŁOWSKI Franciszek PLKS Gwda Piła 2006 U20 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/13434/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 8 s 1 2:39.57 MARGOWSKI Hubert PLKS Gwda Piła 2007 U18 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/3446/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
7 9 s 1 2:40.17 WOJTCZAK Mikołaj UKS 12 Kalisz 2005 U20 WP -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0245/20 2024 LDK!
8 10 s 1 2:41.05 GÓRECKI Wiktor MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2006 U20 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/14639/21 2024  OSU  
9 11 s 1 2:42.00 GRZEGOREK Cyprian UKS 12 Kalisz 2007 U18 WP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł Z/0161/20 2024 LDK!
10 12 s 1 2:42.60 SZYMCZAK Łukasz KS Stal Pleszew 2005 U20 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/3059/20 2024 LDK!
11 13 s 1 2:43.68 KRZYŻANOWSKI Cyprian MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2007 U18 WP -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/5506/22 2024
12 14 s 1 2:43.99 RATKOWSKI Jędrzej OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0303/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
13 15 s 1 2:45.02 GŁUSZKOWSKI Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 Sen WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/4503/24 2024
14 17 s 1 2:47.60 LUDERA Szymon SKS Unia Swarzędz 2006 U20 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/14740/21 2024
15 18 s 1 2:50.70 MARZYŃSKI Paweł MKL Jarocin 2005 U20 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/3061/20 2023 LDK!
1 6 s 2 2:38.19 KULPA Jakub PLKS Gwda Piła 2007 U18 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/4863/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 7 s 2 2:38.81 SKRZYPCZAK Jakub UKS Jedynka Gostyń 2006 U20 WP -- B.D. Z/1505/20 2024  KN B  
3 16 s 2 2:45.07 GRZYMSKI Franciszek UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2009 U16 WP IV BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/0290/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 19 s 2 2:51.51 KRUPECKI Marcel SKS Unia Swarzędz 2007 U18 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0715/21 2024 LDK!
5 20 s 2 2:53.07 SMURAWA Franciszek MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2008 U18 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/0787/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 21 s 2 2:55.70 SOLAREK Franciszek OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP V CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0268/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 22 s 2 2:57.19 KOWALEWSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2011 U14 WP V MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/0267/21 2024 LDK!
8 25 s 2 3:01.23 SZYMCZAK Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0017/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
9 26 s 2 3:02.41 PRZYBYLSKI Jan UKS Przełaj Żerków 2010 U16 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/3982/23 2024 LDK!
10 27 s 2 3:02.56 MICHNIKOWSKI Jakub MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2010 U16 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/3066/22 2024 LDK!
11 29 s 2 3:09.29 GOLIŃSKI Krzysztof KS Energetyk Poznań 2012 U14 WP -- GRENDA Agnieszka Z/1502/24 2024 LDK!
12 32 s 2 3:18.31 RATAJ Franciszek OŚ AZS Poznań 2011 U14 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/5925/22 2024 LDK!
13 33 s 2 3:18.95 JUZWA Jacek KS Energetyk Poznań 2009 U16 WP -- GRENDA Jan Z/0568/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
14 34 s 2 3:24.88 STACHOWIAK Jakub MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2010 U16 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/3222/23 2024 LDK!
15 35 s 2 3:31.06 CHMIELEWSKI Adam MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2011 U14 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/3221/23 2024 LDK!
1 23 s 3 2:57.76 ŚWIĄTEK Jakub UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2008 U18 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/6210/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 24 s 3 3:00.60 KAŁMUCKI Emil KKS Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski 2009 U16 WP -- MACIEJEWSKI Dariusz Z/7270/23 2024 LDK!
3 28 s 3 3:09.20 MICHALAK Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/2983/24 2024 LDK!
4 30 s 3 3:09.73 LEHWARK Wojciech SKS Unia Swarzędz 2012 U14 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/1817/24 2024 LDK!
5 31 s 3 3:11.12 BĄK Jan UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2008 U18 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/1267/24 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 36 s 3 3:31.72 MARSZAŁEK Antoni MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2010 U16 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/2982/24 2024 LDK!
7 37 s 3 3:37.67 KUC Antoni MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2011 U14 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/1822/24 2024 LDK!
8 38 s 3 3:40.44 WOJTASZEK Łukasz KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/5286/22 2024 LDK!
9 39 s 3 3:50.21 ADAMEK Miłosz KS Stal Pleszew 2011 U14 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/1040/24 2024 LDK!
10 40 s 3 3:50.29 DOMAGALSKI Tymoteusz KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/5283/22 2024 LDK!
2000 m M
1 1 s 1 5:28.70 TSCHIRCH Krzysztof WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 1999 Sen DS -- SZAŁEK Andrzej Z/2152/19 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 5:39.20 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 2002 U23 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2386/16 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 5:42.47 SUCHORA Cezary LKS Sana Kościan 2005 U20 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/1765/20 2024  KN B  
4 4 s 1 5:45.35 WAWRZYNIAK Jakub KS Energetyk Poznań 2009 U16 WP II GRENDA Jan Z/4872/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 5 s 1 5:46.10 CHRABĄSZCZ Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2005 U20 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/4283/20 2024  OSU   KN B  
6 6 s 1 5:59.04 WIETECKI Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 1984 Masters WP -- GRENDA Jan B.D. Z/10382/21 2024
7 7 s 1 6:03.18 GRZEŚKOWIAK Tomasz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2006 U20 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/14640/21 2024  OSU  
8 8 s 1 6:05.02 NOWAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP III CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/2384/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
9 9 s 1 6:12.34 SZYMCZAK Stanisław OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP IV CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0016/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
10 10 s 1 6:24.68 PUDLISZEWSKI Ignacy UKS Czwórka Kościan 2007 U18 WP -- MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr Z/3812/22 2024
11 11 s 1 6:25.33 BOSY Daniel LKS Sana Kościan 1989 Masters WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/1451/11 2024 BEZ
12 12 s 1 6:34.16 BOREK Tymoteusz KS Energetyk Poznań 2009 U16 WP V GRENDA Jan Z/0425/24 2024 LDK!  OSU  
13 13 s 1 7:13.15 GOSIENIECKI Paweł MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2010 U16 WP -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/2812/24 2024 LDK!
110 m pł MŁ M
1 1 e 1 15.90 RAUHUT Patryk UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP -1.4 III ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3084/21 2024 LDK!
2 4 e 1 18.17 DOBRZAŃSKI Bogdan UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP -1.4 V KACZOR Mieczysław Z/4568/23 2024 LDK!
  e 1 DQ MUSIELEWSKI Kacper LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP -1.4 -- PAWLAK Przemysław # Z/5649/23 2024
1 1 f 1 15.19 RAUHUT Patryk UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP -0.5 II ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3084/21 2024 LDK!
2 3 f 1 16.91 DOBRZAŃSKI Bogdan UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP -0.5 III KACZOR Mieczysław Z/4568/23 2024 LDK!
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 e 1 16.51 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U18 KP -2.3 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 e 1 16.73 RZYSKI Albert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP -2.3 -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/6261/23 2024  OSU  
3 3 e 1 17.93 SZEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2008 U18 WP -2.3 -- WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej BERLIŃSKI Florian , Z/4934/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 e 1 19.13 WICZYŃSKI Franciszek UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP -2.3 -- ZAWORSKI Marek Z/13321/21 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 1 16.27 RZYSKI Albert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP -2.3 IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/6261/23 2024  OSU  
2 2 f 1 16.46 WICZYŃSKI Franciszek UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP -2.3 IV ZAWORSKI Marek Z/13321/21 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 16.85 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U18 KP -2.3 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 f 1 17.13 SZEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2008 U18 WP -2.3 -- WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej BERLIŃSKI Florian , Z/4934/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 3 e 1 17.41 MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin LUKS Orkan Września 2006 U20 WP -1.4 IV PAWLAK Przemysław Z/1243/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 5 e 1 18.27 GARNCAREK Wojciech LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2006 U20 WP -1.4 -- NALEPA Marek Z/4247/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 2 f 1 16.56 MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin LUKS Orkan Września 2006 U20 WP -0.5 IV PAWLAK Przemysław Z/1243/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 4 f 1 18.14 GARNCAREK Wojciech LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2006 U20 WP -0.5 -- NALEPA Marek Z/4247/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
110 m pł M
1 2 e 1 16.21 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 Sen WP -1.4 III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/3102/15 2024
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.85 KOTLARSKI Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2005 U20 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/5215/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
1 1 f 1 1.85 BECELA Piotr UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0025/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 f 1 1.80 JĄDER Wiktor UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0027/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 f 1 1.80 GAŃSKI Jan PLKS Gwda Piła 2006 U20 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/1643/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 5 f 1 1.80 PITER Damian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2000 Sen WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/3102/15 2024
6 6 f 1 1.75 URBANIAK Mateusz UKS Ares Nowa Sól 2004 U23 LB -- SZPIGUN Zenon Z/5033/22 2024 LDK!
7 7 f 1 1.70 PROTASEWICZ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2008 U18 WP -- DMP U20 CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/11312/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   81
8 8 f 1 1.60 ZYDORKIEWICZ Aleksander UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2007 U18 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/1957/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
9 9 f 1 1.55 MĄCZKOWIAK Adam UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2010 U16 WP -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/0715/20 2024 LDK!
10 10 f 1 1.55 KUBACZYK Maksymilian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/3135/22 2024 LDK!
11 11 f 1 1.55 GRZYMSKI Antoni UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2010 U16 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/1065/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
12 12 f 1 1.55 PIASKOWY Karol UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2006 U20 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/4864/23 2024
13 13 f 1 1.55 SOWA Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U16 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/0355/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Tyczka M
1 1 f 1 4.70 CZERNIAK Przemysław SL Olimpia Poznań 1984 Masters WP I DZIAMSKI Krzysztof Z/1609/20 2024
2 2 f 1 4.00 KRUGER Filip Jędrzej SL Olimpia Poznań 2004 U23 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. Z/5690/19 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 3.90 KRÓL Tomasz SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U18 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1698/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 4 f 1 3.80 WRÓBLEWSKI Witold SL Olimpia Poznań 2010 U16 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1699/20 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 3.70 GÓRSKI Maciej SL Olimpia Poznań 2009 U16 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/14719/21 2024 LDK!
6 6 f 1 3.50 RUCIŃSKI Krzysztof SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U18 WP IV CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/11712/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 7 f 1 3.20 JAZDON Szymon SL Olimpia Poznań 2009 U16 WP IV CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1428/23 2024 LDK!
8 8 f 1 3.00 GURJEW Grzegorz SL Olimpia Poznań 2010 U16 WP V CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4184/22 2024 LDK!
  f 1 NM POŚPIECH Paweł SL Olimpia Poznań 2006 U20 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4802/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
W dal M
  f 1 3.92 STASZKIEWICZ Tymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP +1.5 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13145/21 2024 LDK!
  f 1 4.44 ANTCZAK Wojtek KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP +0.7 -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/12680/21 2024 LDK!
  f 1 5.54 WICZYŃSKI Franciszek UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP +2.0 -- ZAWORSKI Marek Z/13321/21 2024 LDK!
  f 1 5.68 LIBERA Tobiasz MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2008 U18 WP +1.4 -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/3634/23 2024
  f 1 6.28 BARTKOWIAK Stanisław MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U18 WP +0.3 IV ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/1027/23 2024  OSU   KN B  
  f 1 6.33 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U18 KP +1.6 III KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
1 1 f 1 6.71 BARTKOWIAK Stanisław MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U18 WP +2.2 III ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/1027/23 2024  OSU   KN B  
2 2 f 1 6.61 KOWALSKI Bartłomiej MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2007 U18 MZ +1.3 III KOZERA Piotr Z/5615/22 2024
3 3 f 1 6.41 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U18 KP +2.6 III KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 f 1 5.79 LIBERA Tobiasz MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2008 U18 WP +2.5 -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/3634/23 2024
5 5 f 1 5.64 WICZYŃSKI Franciszek UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2008 U18 WP +3.3 -- ZAWORSKI Marek Z/13321/21 2024 LDK!
6 6 f 1 5.17 KUPAJ Szymon UKS 12 Kalisz # 2005 U20 WP +3.5 -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/4158/24 2024
7 7 f 1 5.03 MUSIAŁ Wiesław MKS-MOS Śrem 1957 Masters WP +2.0 -- B.D. Z/2561/21 2024
8 8 f 1 4.91 JANKOWSKI Adam MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2010 U16 WP +0.8 -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/2461/20 2024 LDK!
9 9 f 1 4.83 SKRZYPCZAK Michał MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2011 U14 WP +2.2 -- CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/1412/22 2024 LDK!
10 10 f 1 4.73 ANTCZAK Wojtek KS Stal Pleszew 2010 U16 WP +2.4 -- KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja Z/12680/21 2024 LDK!
11 11 f 1 4.22 STASZKIEWICZ Tymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP +3.5 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13145/21 2024 LDK!
12 12 f 1 4.10 MAJEWSKI Marcel UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2011 U14 WP +1.9 -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/0360/21 2024 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 12.90 JĄDER Wiktor UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP +0.7 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0027/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 f 1 12.86 GARNCAREK Wojciech LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2006 U20 WP +1.7 IV NALEPA Marek Z/4247/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 f 1 12.57 BARTKOWIAK Stanisław MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U18 WP +1.1 -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/1027/23 2024  OSU   KN B  
4 4 f 1 11.67 LIBERA Tobiasz MKS Baszta Szamotuły 2008 U18 WP +1.2 -- UNGER Krzysztof Z/3634/23 2024
Wieloskok M
  f 1 11.23 ANTOSZEK Nikodem MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP +0.6 V CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/3064/22 2024 LDK!
1 1 f 1 11.75 MALESZKA Mateusz LUKS Orkan Września 2009 U16 WP +1.6 IV PUJDAK Andrzej Z/13264/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 11.32 ANTOSZEK Nikodem MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP +3.1 V CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/3064/22 2024 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 13.09 PAWLAK Oskar LUKS Orkan Września 2010 U16 WP IV PAWLAK Przemysław Z/0923/23 2024
2 2 f 1 10.89 KURYŁENKO Lubomyr UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2009 U16 KP V KARNAS Zbigniew Z/5366/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 f 1 10.13 WALA Ksawery OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/6213/23 2024
4 4 f 1 8.94 SAMMLER Patryk WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/6075/23 2024  OSU  
5 5 f 1 7.17 KLINGER Borys RKS Łódź 2008 U18 LD -- LISIAK Adam Z/1399/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
6 6 f 1 5.96 BAŁTAKI Nikodem LKS Atleta Gniezno 2009 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0092/22 2024
1 1 f 2 12.30 ROBAK Artur LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2007 U18 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/0127/22 2024  OSU  
2 2 f 2 9.82 BUDNY Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/6260/23 2024
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 9.02 PATRIAS-GAPCZYŃSKI Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/4978/24 2024
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 12.13 SROKA Wiktor LUKS Orkan Września 2003 U23 WP III PAWLAK Przemysław Z/2478/20 2024
2 2 f 1 9.06 ORŁOWSKI Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań 1978 Masters WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/4977/24 2024
3 3 f 1 7.61 HUMBLA Zbigniew OŚ AZS Poznań 1983 Masters WP --
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 39.27 PAWLAK Oskar LUKS Orkan Września 2010 U16 WP IV PAWLAK Przemysław Z/0923/23 2024
2 2 f 1 37.77 POLUS Cyprian LUKS Orkan Września 2010 U16 WP IV PAWLAK Przemysław Z/6666/23 2024
3 3 f 1 35.50 DYBIONKA Antoni MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2009 U16 WP IV ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # Z/4304/24 2024
4 4 f 1 28.09 SAMMLER Patryk WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/6075/23 2024  OSU  
5 5 f 1 26.92 WALA Ksawery OŚ AZS Poznań 2010 U16 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/6213/23 2024
6 6 f 1 16.26 WRÓBEL Oliwier UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2010 U16 WP -- BERLIŃSKI Florian Z/5142/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 39.78 ROBAK Artur LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2007 U18 WP III NALEPA Marek Z/0127/22 2024  OSU  
2 2 f 1 36.82 MAJDA Tomasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 2007 U18 LB IV WALCZAK Jerzy Z/3895/20 2024
3 3 f 1 34.21 GŁOGOWSKI Antoni MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2008 U18 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/1882/23 2024  OSU  
4 4 f 1 31.75 GOŻDZIK Albert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2008 U18 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta Z/3983/23 2024  OSU  
5 5 f 1 20.31 BUDNY Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2008 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/6260/23 2024
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 31.27 PATRIAS-GAPCZYŃSKI Wiktor OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/4978/24 2024
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 63.77 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Masters LD MM DMP JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2024 MM  KNS   181
2 2 f 1 63.09 STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU MM DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/0205/14 2024  KNS   178
3 3 f 1 50.12 GIBASZEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/0821/13 2024
4 4 f 1 45.66 GIEDREWICZ Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 Sen PM II PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0022/16 2024
5 5 f 1 45.49 WILKOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM II ADAMCZYK Dariusz PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/4784/19 , 2024
6 6 f 1 43.93 JACKÓW Krzysztof UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1980 Masters WP II B.D. Z/4671/18 2024 1
7 7 f 1 42.75 KOMINEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1982 Masters DS II KOTWICA Czesław Z/3676/19 2024 2
8 8 f 1 35.23 JURGIEL Jerzy OŚ AZS Poznań 2004 U23 WP III BIERNACKI Jacek Z/12345/21 2024
Młot (4) M
1 1 f 1 34.08 MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1951 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/11068/21 2024
2 2 f 1 33.51 KMIECIK Stanisław OŚ AZS Poznań 1949 Masters WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/5653/22 2024
3 3 f 1 28.26 MICHALSKI Zygmunt OŚ AZS Poznań 1950 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/12344/21 2023
Młot (5) M
1 1 f 1 70.94 PRACHARCZYK Jan OKS Skra Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ I DMP U20 ROSA Mikołaj Z/3238/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   155
2 2 f 1 35.73 KAPŁON Emil MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2007 U18 KP -- DMP U20 GIMIŃSKA Paulina Z/6510/23 2024 82
3 3 f 1 29.04 STOLAREK Marcel UKS Skoczek Władysławów 2008 U18 WP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej BERLIŃSKI Florian , Z/0144/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Młot (6) M
1 1 f 1 60.29 KRUSZWIC Wiktor MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2006 U20 LD I SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/3604/19 2024  OSU   KN B  
2 3 f 1 46.84 KSIĄŻEK Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 2006 U20 LB III WALCZAK Jerzy Z/6797/21 2024 LDK!
3 4 f 1 45.93 MAJEWSKI Paweł ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U20 LB III KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2613/20 2024  OSU   KN B  
4 2 f 1 41.07 ANDRZEJAK Bartosz LUKS Orkan Września 2006 U20 WP IV PAWLAK Przemysław Z/4280/24 2024
  f 1 NM PRACHARCZYK Jakub OKS Skra Warszawa 2005 U20 MZ -- DMP U20 ROSA Mikołaj Z/5101/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
Młot (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 75.44 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP MM DMP NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1594/12 2024 1  KNS   178
2 2 f 1 70.55 PIŁAT Dawid LKS Stal Mielec 2002 U23 PK M ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/1858/16 2024  KNF  
3 3 f 1 69.79 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP M DMP CHMIELARZ Lucyna NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. , Z/0930/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   159
4 4 f 1 66.90 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość 1993 Sen LU I DMP ROSA Mikołaj Z/2769/11 2024 M 150
5 5 f 1 64.58 MAZUR Michał KS Agros Zamość 1999 Sen LU I DMP ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/3659/15 2024 142
6 6 f 1 58.35 DZIOBA Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2003 U23 WP I DMP NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. Z/4493/18 2024 121
7 7 f 1 57.23 ZŁOTOWSKI Wiktor MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2004 U23 KP I LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4965/18 2024 5  KN B  
8 8 f 1 56.91 SABAJTIS Gracjan AZS-AWF Gorzów 2000 Sen LB I DMP KOWALSKI Zenon Z/4629/15 2024 1 116
9 9 f 1 56.87 BAJER Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 2004 U23 WP I DMP BIERNACKI Jacek Z/1093/18 2024 4  KN B   116
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 f 1 47.90 KOWALSKI Natan UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2009 U16 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0290/23 2024 LDK!
2 2 f 1 31.82 MĄCZKOWIAK Adam UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 2010 U16 WP -- BEBEJEWSKI Michał Z/0715/20 2024 LDK!
3 3 f 1 29.76 POLUS Cyprian LUKS Orkan Września 2010 U16 WP -- PAWLAK Przemysław Z/6666/23 2024
4 4 f 1 29.21 MERDA Mateusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 2010 U16 WP -- ZWIRN Krystyna Z/6077/23 2024
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 f 1 54.02 PIESZKE Marcel UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP III ZAWORSKI Marek Z/2634/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 f 1 53.09 ADLER Ignacy PLKS Gwda Piła 2007 U18 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/8628/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 f 1 50.82 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U18 KP III KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 f 1 35.59 LORENC Łukasz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2007 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0030/21 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 69.30 MERTKA Jonasz UKS Cyprianka 1999 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/4340/15 2024
2 2 f 1 60.54 SIDEŁKO Michał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2000 Sen ZP II JACEWICZ Edward B.D. Z/2463/15 2024
3 3 f 1 59.86 WASZKIEWICZ Krystian OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 Sen WP II B.D. B.D. Z/5938/15 2024
4 4 f 1 54.88 BACH Grzegorz SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM III B.D. WERNER Bernard B.D. , Z/3076/17 , 2024 LDK!
5 5 f 1 42.54 STACHOWIAK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/1468/16 2024
6 6 f 1 34.04 ORŁOWSKI Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań 1978 Masters WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/4977/24 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 66.045225858688 sekund