Człuchów 18.05.2024
Mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa Woj. Pomorskiego Zrzeszenia LZS 2024 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.66 BELOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -1.7 II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/0080/17 2024
2 2 s 1 12.97 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -1.7 III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 13.12 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM -1.7 III POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 1 13.13 GONDEK Maja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -1.7 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/14583/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   106
5 6 s 1 13.29 SOSLER Lena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.7 IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11405/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 7 s 1 13.30 JANECZEK Weronika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.7 IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11406/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 12 s 1 13.83 BUDZYŃSKA Dominika RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM -1.7 V PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/13412/21 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 2 13.14 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U20 PM -3.3 III JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024  KNF  
2 8 s 2 13.32 RECKA Julia AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -3.3 IV DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/5504/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   99
3 9 s 2 13.37 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM -3.3 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
4 10 s 2 13.46 KOPYŁEK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -3.3 IV B.D. SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/0270/23 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 13 s 2 13.85 BYZDRA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U23 PM -3.3 -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/3115/19 2024
6 14 s 2 13.88 PACHOLSKA Sara LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM -3.3 -- PASZKE Roman Z/3076/20 2024
1 11 s 3 13.77 OLKOWSKA Natalia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -2.5 IV B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/3567/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 15 s 3 13.90 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -2.5 V DIAK Mateusz Z/0683/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 16 s 3 13.92 SIKORSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2009 U16 PM -2.5 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/2505/20 2024 LDK!
4 17 s 3 13.94 FABISZ Helena ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM -2.5 V NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0775/21 2024 LDK!
5 18 s 3 13.99 MIELEWCZYK Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM -2.5 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/10482/21 2024
6 22 s 3 14.18 KACZMARCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -2.5 V SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/8269/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 23 s 3 14.23 GRZELAK Klaudia MKL Toruń 2006 U20 KP -2.5 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # Z/4479/24 2024
8 30 s 3 14.73 FIEDUR Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM -2.5 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1158/22 2024
1 19 s 4 13.99 STAWICKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM -2.3 -- B.D. Z/7421/21 2024
2 21 s 4 14.10 JASIŃSKA Julia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM -2.3 V NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0999/21 2024 LDK!
3 24 s 4 14.32 PANKAU Pola AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -2.3 V SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/7327/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 27 s 4 14.42 WYSZKOWSKA Malina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -2.3 -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0044/18 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 28 s 4 14.70 ORZEŁ Milena LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2010 U16 PM -2.3 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2419/23 2024
6 29 s 4 14.71 STASIAK Natalia AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -2.3 -- DIAK Mateusz Z/14577/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 32 s 4 15.01 ŻENDARSKA Kinga WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U20 PM -2.3 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0836/20 2024
1 20 s 5 14.06 BARNAŚ Alicja MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -2.1 V B.D. Z/4894/24 2024
2 25 s 5 14.41 PEPLIŃSKA Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -2.1 V SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/7329/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 26 s 5 14.42 CHWIESIUKOWICZ Antonina KS Gwardia Piła 2010 U16 WP -2.1 V CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/1137/23 2024 LDK!
4 31 s 5 14.88 RUMIŃSKA Alicja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -2.1 -- DIAK Mateusz # Z/1152/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 33 s 5 15.12 BORZYSZKOWSKA Julia CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM -2.1 -- BODZIAK Igor Z/5079/24 2024 LDK!
6 34 s 5 15.59 CHRAPKIEWICZ Sandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2010 U16 PM -2.1 -- B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/1431/24 , 2024 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.38 BELOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -3.4 II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/0080/17 2024
2 2 s 1 25.88 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -3.4 II ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 25.95 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U20 PM -3.4 II JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024  KNF  
4 9 s 1 26.91 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U23 PM -3.4 III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF  
5 16 s 1 28.17 BYZDRA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U23 PM -3.4 -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/3115/19 2024
1 6 s 2 26.71 SOSLER Lena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -2.1 III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11405/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 7 s 2 26.84 RECKA Julia AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -2.1 III DIAK Mateusz Z/5504/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 13 s 2 27.60 KOPYŁEK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -2.1 IV B.D. SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/0270/23 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 15 s 2 28.02 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM -2.1 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 22 s 2 28.82 KACZMARCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -2.1 V SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/8269/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 19 s 3 28.68 SKORNA Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -1.3 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0013/19 2024
2 23 s 3 28.92 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -1.3 V DIAK Mateusz Z/0683/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 26 s 3 29.22 SZWEDKA Gloria MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.3 V RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/11444/21 2024 LDK!
4 28 s 3 29.54 STRUGAŁA Hanna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -1.3 V DIAK Mateusz Z/14578/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 30 s 3 29.67 FIEDUR Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM -1.3 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1158/22 2024
6 32 s 3 29.82 MILEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -1.3 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4238/20 2024 LDK!
1 12 s 4 27.50 GONDEK Maja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -3.4 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/14583/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 17 s 4 28.22 KUŁAKOWSKA Natalia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM -3.4 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1816/20 2024 LDK!
3 24 s 4 29.05 FOTA Zofia SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM -3.4 V ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/7506/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 27 s 4 29.25 WYSZKOWSKA Malina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -3.4 -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0044/18 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 34 s 4 30.22 PANKAU Pola AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -3.4 V SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/7327/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 40 s 4 33.14 SZOPA Marta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2010 U16 PM -3.4 -- WRÓBLEWSKA Jolanta Z/3183/24 2024 LDK!
1 11 s 5 27.36 FABISZ Helena ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM -0.5 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0775/21 2024 LDK!
2 14 s 5 28.01 JASIŃSKA Julia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM -0.5 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0999/21 2024 LDK!
3 25 s 5 29.09 KIL Antonina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2007 U18 PM -0.5 -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0104/20 2024 BEZ LDK!
4 33 s 5 30.19 ORZEŁ Milena LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2010 U16 PM -0.5 V JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2419/23 2024
5 35 s 5 30.48 KAMIŃSKA Zofia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2010 U16 PM -0.5 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1521/23 2024 LDK!
6 38 s 5 31.41 BORZYSZKOWSKA Julia CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM -0.5 -- BODZIAK Igor Z/5079/24 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 6 26.62 ŁUKASIEWICZ Marta SKLA Sopot 2008 U18 PM -2.4 III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/9661/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 18 s 6 28.33 KŁOSIN Nadia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM -2.4 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1819/20 2024 LDK!
3 21 s 6 28.74 OSTROWSKA Zuzanna AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -2.4 V DIAK Mateusz Z/14420/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 36 s 6 30.70 KOTOWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM -2.4 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3200/24 2024
5 39 s 6 32.75 STEFANKIEWICZ Iga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2010 U16 PM -2.4 -- B.D. WRÓBLEWSKA Jolanta , Z/0277/24 , 2024 LDK!
6 41 s 6 35.00 BYSTRZYCKA Lena MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2010 U16 PM -2.4 -- WRÓBLEWSKA Jolanta B.D. Z/1648/23 2024 LDK!
1 8 s 7 26.84 KOPYSTECKA Maja MKL Toruń 2009 U16 KP -1.8 III WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/5041/22 2024 LDK!
2 31 s 7 29.73 PEPLIŃSKA Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.8 V SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/7329/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 37 s 7 31.12 RUMIŃSKA Alicja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -1.8 -- DIAK Mateusz # Z/1152/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 4 s 8 26.54 JANECZEK Weronika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.8 III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11406/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 10 s 8 26.95 BUDZYŃSKA Dominika RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM -1.8 III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/13412/21 2024 LDK!
3 20 s 8 28.69 SIKORSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2009 U16 PM -1.8 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/2505/20 2024 LDK!
4 29 s 8 29.59 CHWIESIUKOWICZ Antonina KS Gwardia Piła 2010 U16 WP -1.8 V CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/1137/23 2024 LDK!
400 m K
1 s 1 56.75 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U23 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF  
2 s 1 57.35 KACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/2346/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 s 1 60.85 JAROCKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U23 PM III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/1172/20 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 61.89 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U20 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2024 LDK!
5 s 1 63.27 FIAŁKOWSKA Marta MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP -- B.D. WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna , Z/11809/21 , 2024
6 s 1 64.56 DADCI Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/1063/22 2024 IV LDK!  OSU  
1 s 2 60.09 GRABOWSKA Martyna KS Gwardia Piła 2008 U18 WP III CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/4857/22 2024 LDK!
2 s 2 63.92 MUCHA Martyna AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM IV DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz Z/2345/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   85
3 s 2 65.53 KIL Antonina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2007 U18 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0104/20 2024 BEZ LDK!
4 s 2 66.40 DREWCZYŃSKA Agata MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/3562/22 2024 LDK!
5 s 2 67.69 SOBKIEWICZ Olga MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2849/22 2024
6 s 2 69.57 JANIAK Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5572/23 2024 LDK!
1 s 3 63.91 KŁOSIN Nadia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1819/20 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 69.54 ŻMIJA Michalina LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2009 U16 PM -- PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/3611/19 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 70.54 BATRUCH Urszula CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM -- BODZIAK Igor Z/14570/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 3 73.54 WÓJCIK Magdalena LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2010 U16 PM -- PILARSKA Klaudia Z/1263/23 2024 LDK!
5 s 3 77.53 PITROCH Lena MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2010 U16 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKA Jolanta B.D. Z/5018/24 2024 LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:22.56 KOZŁOWSKA Dominika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U20 PM III WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/1635/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 s 1 2:22.96 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKL Toruń 2000 Sen KP III B.D. WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna , Z/1794/18 , 2024
3 3 s 1 2:24.31 IGLEWSKA Żaneta MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP III DMP WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/1531/18 2024 52
4 4 s 1 2:32.06 SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4766/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:33.30 TALAR Anna MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP -- DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/4494/19 2024 LDK! 76
6 9 s 1 2:48.40 LEWANDOWSKA Julia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0850/21 2024 LDK!
1 6 s 2 2:33.43 SOBKIEWICZ Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM V MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2848/22 2024
2 7 s 2 2:40.28 KARYTA Oliwia KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz 2006 U20 KP -- MIRA Krzysztof Z/3749/22 2024
3 8 s 2 2:42.25 PODLASZEWSKA Małgorzata CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0486/23 2024 LDK!
4 10 s 2 2:56.55 ROGOWSKA Julia DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2006 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/3969/23 2024
5 11 s 2 2:59.26 CIELAS Hanna DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. B.D. , Z/3943/23 , 2024
6 12 s 2 3:05.84 ACHRAMOWICZ Uliana LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2007 U18 PM -- PILARSKA Klaudia Z/2639/23 2024 LDK!
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:31.30 PESTKA Oksana AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM I DIAK Mateusz RUMIŃSKI Wojciech , Z/0060/19 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF   OSU  
2 2 s 1 4:53.51 KRYSIAK Wiktoria KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U20 PM III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/4139/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 5:05.65 KALINOWSKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U20 PM IV KALINOWSKA Joanna ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0055/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 1 5:05.75 BIZON Marianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/14591/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 5 s 1 5:07.67 MACHNIKOWSKA Agata LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM IV B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3549/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 6 s 1 5:09.85 CHOLEWIŃSKA Anna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0711/22 2024 LDK!
7 7 s 1 5:18.27 KOLCHINA Anastasiia AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM -- DMP U20 RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/2937/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   74
8 8 s 1 5:21.60 PRZYSIĘŻNA Maja CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM V BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/1436/20 2024 LDK!
9 9 s 1 5:30.40 KOBRYŚ Lucyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1449/23 2024
10 10 s 1 5:38.11 SZCZEGIELNIAK Natalia AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/4189/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
  s 1 DNF PROĆ Natalia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U20 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0107/20 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF ZINIEWICZ Nicola AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/4374/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.57 DRAGOW Patrycja AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM 0.0 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/7089/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   146
100 m pł K
1 s 1 15.89 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM 0.0 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 16.10 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM 0.0 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 67.38 MUCHA Michalina AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM III DMP DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/2343/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   72 113
2 s 1 74.99 FIAŁKOWSKA Marta MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP -- B.D. WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna , Z/11809/21 , 2024
3 s 1 75.15 BIELAWSKA Bianka KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz Z/3825/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 s 1 76.28 CZECHANOWSKA Liliana MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0426/20 2024
4x100 m K
1 s 1 49.53 RECKA Julia
MUCHA Martyna
MUCHA Michalina
DRAGOW Patrycja
AML Słupsk 2008
2007
2007
2008
U18 POM -- DIAK Mateusz
CZUBAK Tomasz
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
Z/5504/22
Z/2345/20
Z/2343/20
Z/7089/23
2024
2024
2024
2024




2 s 1 51.51 FABISZ Helena
KŁOSIN Nadia
JASIŃSKA Julia
KUŁAKOWSKA Natalia
ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010
2009
2009
2010
U16 POM -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech
NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech
NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech
NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech
Z/0775/21
Z/1819/20
Z/0999/21
Z/1816/20
2024
2024
2024
2024




3 s 1 53.11 STASIAK Natalia
OSTROWSKA Zuzanna
STRUGAŁA Hanna
GONDEK Maja
AML Słupsk 2009
2010
2009
2009
U16 POM -- DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
Z/14577/21
Z/14420/21
Z/14578/21
Z/14583/21
2024
2024
2024
2024




4 s 1 53.34 JASZCZURA Emilia
TOBIAŃSKA Maria
PIECZENIAK Amelia
STAWICKA Oliwia
MKS Sambor Tczew 2007
2008
2008
2007
U18 POM -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/0478/19
Z/4951/18
Z/7420/21
Z/7421/21
2024
2024
2024
2024

BEZ


2000 m prz K
  s 1 DNF ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF DREWCZYŃSKA Agata MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/3562/22 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF KIEDROWICZ Nadia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/5194/19 2024 LDK!
3000 m prz K
1 s 1 12:09.43 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U20 PM III RADTKE Marek B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0040/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 1 13:04.62 ŚLUSAŁEK Weronika RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4917/18 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF KALINOWSKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U20 PM -- KALINOWSKA Joanna ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0055/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
  s 1 DNF BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U23 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF  
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.70 GRABOWSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM I DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0015/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B   108 141
2 f 1 1.60 PATEJUK Milena AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/0020/18 2024 3 LDK!  OSU   KN B   80 115
3 f 1 1.55 PIECZENIAK Amelia MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM III B.D. Z/7420/21 2024  KN B  
4 f 1 1.50 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM -- PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. Z/3724/17 2024
5 f 1 1.45 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Zuzanna KS Gwardia Piła 2007 U18 WP IV CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/4858/22 2024
6 f 1 1.45 SZPIGANOWICZ Lena AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM IV KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4845/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 f 1 1.35 WOJTAS Wiktoria AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/1896/24 2024 62
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.80 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. Z/0016/14 2024  KNS  
2 f 1 3.30 GRELEWICZ Katarzyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U20 PM I PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0793/20 2024  KN B  
3 f 1 3.20 OLKO Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 2006 U20 PM II ROGOWSKA Anna Z/1972/24 2024
4 f 1 3.20 MAJEWSKA Martyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U23 PM II B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/4667/23 , 2024
5 f 1 3.00 OGIEGŁO Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 2002 U23 PM II B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/3692/15 , 2024 4
6 f 1 2.80 MIECZKOWSKA Anastazja KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/3785/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 2.70 MELZACKA Lidia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2011 U14 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1803/23 2024
8 f 1 2.70 BULCZAK Anita WKS Flota Gdynia 2012 U14 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/4254/24 2024
9 f 1 2.60 KLIMASZEWSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2009 U16 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/2239/23 2024 LDK!
10 f 1 2.60 GRELEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM IV PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0528/22 2024
11 f 1 2.40 SŁABEK Olimpia KL Lechia Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV B.D. Z/5603/24 2024 LDK!
  f 1 NM KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 1998 Sen PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek Z/0173/14 2024 LDK!  KNS  
  f 1 NM TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2024  KNF   OSU  
  f 1 NM CZOSKA Katarzyna KL Gdynia 2007 U18 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz Z/2694/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
W dal K
  f 1 4.31 KUŁAKOWSKA Natalia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM +1.7 -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1816/20 2024 LDK!
  f 1 4.49 SCHODOWSKA Klaudia WKS Flota Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +1.9 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4878/19 2024
  f 1 4.50 DOBEK Daria LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2009 U16 PM +1.5 V RUTKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/1837/21 2024 LDK!
  f 1 4.61 PACHOLSKA Sara LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +1.4 -- PASZKE Roman Z/3076/20 2024
  f 1 4.64 TOBIAŃSKA Maria MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +1.8 -- B.D. Z/4951/18 2024 BEZ
  f 1 5.06 OSTROWSKA Zuzanna AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -0.8 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/14420/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 f 1 5.17 OSTROWSKA Zuzanna AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM +2.9 III DIAK Mateusz Z/14420/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 1 5.15 MIELEWCZYK Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +1.7 III JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/10482/21 2024
3 f 1 4.85 STASIAK Natalia AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +2.3 IV DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/14577/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   73
4 f 1 4.77 PACHOLSKA Sara LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +3.1 -- PASZKE Roman Z/3076/20 2024
5 f 1 4.73 JASZCZURA Emilia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM +1.5 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0478/19 2024
6 f 1 4.72 TOBIAŃSKA Maria MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +4.6 -- B.D. Z/4951/18 2024 BEZ
7 f 1 4.64 SCHODOWSKA Klaudia WKS Flota Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +5.3 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4878/19 2024
8 f 1 4.52 DOBEK Daria LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2009 U16 PM +2.8 V RUTKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/1837/21 2024 LDK!
9 f 1 4.45 LEONIAK Marta ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM +1.0 -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0777/21 2024 LDK!
10 f 1 4.31 KUŁAKOWSKA Natalia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM +2.8 -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1816/20 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 4.00 BARNAŚ Alicja MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM +0.2 -- B.D. Z/4894/24 2024
Trójskok K
  f 1 10.33 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Zuzanna KS Gwardia Piła 2007 U18 WP +1.4 IV CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/4858/22 2024
  f 1 10.80 STAWICKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM +1.8 III B.D. Z/7421/21 2024
  f 1 11.34 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM +2.0 III POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
  f 1 11.53 OLKOWSKA Natalia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM +1.1 II B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/3567/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
1 f 1 11.91 OLKOWSKA Natalia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM +2.3 II B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/3567/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 11.80 PIECZENIAK Amelia MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +1.7 II B.D. Z/7420/21 2024  KN B  
3 f 1 11.46 STĘPIEŃ Julia AML Słupsk 2004 U23 PM +1.4 III DMP KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/4735/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK! 85
4 f 1 11.36 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM +2.6 III POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 1 11.35 JĘCHOREK Kinga AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +1.8 III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4295/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   82 114
6 f 1 10.80 STAWICKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM +3.4 III B.D. Z/7421/21 2024
7 f 1 10.36 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Zuzanna KS Gwardia Piła 2007 U18 WP +4.2 IV CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/4858/22 2024
8 f 1 10.35 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM +1.8 -- PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. Z/3724/17 2024
  f 1 NM JASZCZURA Emilia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM 0.0 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0478/19 2024
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.29 NEJMAN Aleksandra AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM IV NASZKO Andrzej Z/0169/21 2024 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 9.80 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 23.34 JANKE Natasza UKS Lipusz 2009 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/6659/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 21.80 HOFFMANN Eliza LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2009 U16 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5915/23 2024
3 f 1 20.56 JAŚKIEWICZ Łucja UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/6661/21 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 19.31 OKSENIUK Maria UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/6668/21 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 37.35 DUDZIŃSKA Klaudia MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP II DMP U20 HULISZ Robert Z/4635/19 2024 127
2 f 1 34.10 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 23.62 NEJMAN Aleksandra AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- NASZKO Andrzej Z/0169/21 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 45.20 SMOLEŃ Iga KS Gwardia Piła 2007 U18 WP II CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/2604/21 2024  KN B  
1 f 2 23.51 ZIEGERT Magdalena UKS Lipusz 2009 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/6738/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 2 21.18 HASS Małgorzata KS Gwardia Piła 2010 U16 WP -- CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/1136/23 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 43.27 GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM II DMP DMP U20 B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/4972/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B   108 136
2 f 1 41.61 MIEDZIEWSKA Małgorzata AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM II DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/4918/19 2024 LDK! 128
3 f 1 40.85 MICHALAK Karolina AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM II DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0019/18 2024 5 LDK!  KN B   126
4 f 1 40.08 ŁYSZYK Cecylia AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM II DMP DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2514/20 2024  KN B   94 123
5 f 1 24.23 BELKIEWICZ Angelika AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM -- WITEK Mirosław Z/4722/24 2024
Chód 3 km K
1 s 1 19:05.97 MICHALEC Zofia CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM V BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0507/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 1 24:24.99 ŁAKOMY Magdalena CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM -- BODZIAK Igor Z/1772/23 2024 LDK!
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.13 LACH Radosław MKL Toruń 2006 U20 KP -2.5 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/3189/20 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF  
2 2 s 1 11.40 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM -2.5 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
3 3 s 1 11.48 MINKLEJ Adrian MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP -2.5 III B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel , Z/0697/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
4 4 s 1 11.57 GRABOWSKI Ksawery MKL Toruń 2007 U18 KP -2.5 III DMP DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/5783/22 2024 61 106
5 5 s 1 11.73 GÓRNY Hubert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -2.5 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3769/24 2024
6 6 s 1 11.83 KUCHARSKI Antoni MKL Toruń 2006 U20 KP -2.5 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0589/20 2024 LDK!
7 7 s 1 11.85 IWASIUTA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -2.5 IV MYSZK Ilona RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0599/19 , 2024 LDK!
8 13 s 1 12.42 KOZIEŁ Szymon MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP -2.5 -- DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/5039/23 2024 LDK! 74
1 9 s 2 12.05 BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -3.4 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3805/20 2024 LDK!
2 10 s 2 12.13 KRĘCISZEWSKI Ksawier MKL Toruń 2006 U20 KP -3.4 IV DMP DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/0573/24 2024 32 84
3 11 s 2 12.36 STEINKE Tymoteusz ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM -3.4 V NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0779/21 2024 LDK!
4 12 s 2 12.38 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -3.4 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
5 16 s 2 12.52 CZAJKA Mateusz AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -3.4 -- DIAK Mateusz Z/7418/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 17 s 2 12.57 PIOTROWSKI Krystian ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2007 U18 PM -3.4 -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0032/19 2024 LDK!
1 8 s 3 11.91 ŻYWICA Krystian MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP -2.1 IV B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek , Z/4490/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 14 s 3 12.45 JANK Adam KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM -2.1 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0609/19 2024 BEZ
3 15 s 3 12.47 RUTKOWSKI Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM -2.1 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/1125/22 2024
4 18 s 3 12.58 KACZOROWSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -2.1 -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/6064/23 2024 LDK!
5 19 s 3 12.65 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -2.1 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/2695/20 2024
6 20 s 3 12.74 GÓRZNY Szymon CMKL Człuchów 2008 U18 PM -2.1 -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0993/21 2024 LDK!
7 24 s 3 13.35 KUBICA Piotr ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM -2.1 -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1050/21 2024 LDK!
1 21 s 4 12.87 SZUMAL Dawid MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -5.1 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/4477/24 2024
2 22 s 4 13.18 ALFUT Tomasz MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP -5.1 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5994/23 2024
3 23 s 4 13.24 ŻMUDZKI Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -5.1 -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/7325/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 25 s 4 13.97 BELECKI Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM -5.1 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/4476/24 2024
5 26 s 4 14.76 AUGUŚCIAK Mikołaj MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -5.1 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2681/24 2024 LDK!
6 27 s 4 14.80 FILIPOWICZ Tomasz MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -5.1 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2682/24 2024 LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 23.77 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM -2.0 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
2 3 s 1 23.98 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM -2.0 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/5598/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 5 s 1 24.16 PIOTROWSKI Krystian ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2007 U18 PM -2.0 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0032/19 2024 LDK!
4 14 s 1 25.94 ŻMUDZKI Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -2.0 -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/7325/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 19 s 1 31.44 KOSTRA Zbigniew KS Wejher Wejherowo 1955 Masters PM -2.0 -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/1164/20 2024
1 7 s 2 24.36 STEINKE Tymoteusz ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM -1.6 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0779/21 2024 LDK!
2 13 s 2 25.37 KACZOROWSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -1.6 -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/6064/23 2024 LDK!
3 16 s 2 27.61 KUBICA Piotr ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM -1.6 -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1050/21 2024 LDK!
4 17 s 2 28.33 AUGUŚCIAK Mikołaj MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -1.6 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2681/24 2024 LDK!
1 9 s 3 24.91 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -2.4 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
2 10 s 3 25.16 ALFUT Tomasz MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP -2.4 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5994/23 2024
3 12 s 3 25.34 CEDRO Piotr MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP -2.4 -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/5180/22 2024 LDK!
4 15 s 3 26.87 PIOTROWIAK Karol RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM -2.4 -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/0277/23 2024 LDK!
5 18 s 3 28.50 FILIPOWICZ Tomasz MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -2.4 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2682/24 2024 LDK!
1 2 s 4 23.80 GÓRNY Hubert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -3.9 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3769/24 2024
2 4 s 4 24.14 NIEMCZYK Jakub AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -3.9 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/12297/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 6 s 4 24.29 BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -3.9 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3805/20 2024 LDK!
4 8 s 4 24.60 CZAJKA Mateusz AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -3.9 -- DIAK Mateusz Z/7418/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 11 s 4 25.26 IWANIEC Franciszek KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2008 U18 PM -3.9 -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/7504/23 2024
400 m M
1 1 s 1 50.63 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2024 LDK!  KN B   79 124
2 2 s 1 51.93 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 52.00 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B   61 110
4 5 s 1 52.41 LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0841/19 2024 LDK!
1 4 s 2 52.21 KOLASA Karol AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM III RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/2057/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 6 s 2 54.47 BORECKI Antoni AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM IV B.D. RUMIŃSKI Wojciech , Z/0014/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
3 7 s 2 55.20 IWANIEC Franciszek KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2008 U18 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/7504/23 2024
4 13 s 2 66.18 LIETZ Kajetan MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2010 U16 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/8430/21 2024 LDK!
1 8 s 3 55.98 MUCHNICKI Mikołaj LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2010 U16 PM V PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/9585/21 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 3 56.34 KURJAN Piotr KS Gwardia Piła 2010 U16 WP V CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/1503/24 2024 LDK!
3 10 s 3 56.64 MIEDZIANOWSKI Bartek KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz 2008 U18 KP -- MIRA Krzysztof Z/7482/23 2024
4 11 s 3 56.85 GÓRZNY Szymon CMKL Człuchów 2008 U18 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0993/21 2024 LDK!
5 12 s 3 61.95 KLUK Dawid CMKL Człuchów 2010 U16 PM -- BODZIAK Igor Z/0400/24 2024 LDK!
800 m M
1 s 1 1:53.07 MAKIŁA Karol GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2005 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2250/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 s 1 1:53.98 BUŚKO Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U20 PM II B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0101/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 s 1 1:56.33 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 2002 U23 KP II DMP WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2386/16 2024 LDK! 74
4 s 1 2:01.20 WSZELAK Filip LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM III WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/14658/21 2024 LDK!
5 s 1 2:01.50 DONAKIEWICZ Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2004 U23 ZP III B.D. Z/3833/22 2024 -
6 s 1 2:06.78 GAŁCZYŃSKI Mikołaj 7PRO Team Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP IV B.D. Z/4434/23 2024 LDK!
7 s 1 2:09.74 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0673/24 2024
  s 1 DNF LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0841/19 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF MAKURAT Kamil GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2007 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/4698/23 2024
1 s 2 2:09.16 GRUGEL Jakub MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1448/23 2024
2 s 2 2:12.58 METERA Konrad LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2009 U16 PM -- PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/3437/19 2024 LDK!
3 s 2 2:16.90 JASKUŁKA Antoni LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM -- B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/0627/19 , 2024 BEZ
4 s 2 2:20.36 FLOREK Igor LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2009 U16 PM -- RUTKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/2740/19 2024 LDK!
5 s 2 2:27.36 KWIDZIŃSKI Eryk KS Wejher Wejherowo 2009 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/3200/23 2024
6 s 2 2:28.44 CHABOVSKYI Andrii CMKL Człuchów 2010 U16 PM -- BODZIAK Igor Z/0401/24 2024 LDK!
  s 2 DNF KRZYKAWSKI Nikodem PZS Gontyniec Chodzież 2008 U18 WP -- CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/5066/19 2024 LDK!
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:01.96 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000 Sen PM II JOST Zbigniew B.D. Z/1856/15 2024
2 s 1 4:02.30 GAJDUS Michał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2008 U18 PM III PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/3545/22 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 s 1 4:02.40 SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 1997 Sen PM III B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. , Z/1061/14 , 2024
4 s 1 4:03.34 FRĄCZAK Błażej LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2008 U18 PM III PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/13649/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 s 1 4:06.04 ŻYGENDA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 1997 Sen PM III B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof , Z/1012/17 , 2024
6 s 1 4:07.01 OKRUCIŃSKI Aleksander KS Wejher Wejherowo 2008 U18 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/2540/21 2024 LDK!  KNF  
7 s 1 4:10.84 BRUDŁO Piotr WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2002 U23 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/1478/16 2024 LDK!
8 s 1 4:14.27 KOSICKI Kajetan AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM IV DIAK Mateusz RUMIŃSKI Wojciech , Z/3785/19 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
9 s 1 4:32.88 TROJAK Jakub AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/0086/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
10 s 1 4:36.02 CHOIŃSKI Konrad LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3678/21 2024 LDK!
11 s 1 4:39.69 CERSKI Wiktor KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz 2008 U18 KP -- DEJEWSKI Michał MIRA Krzysztof , Z/4053/23 , 2024 LDK!
12 s 1 4:48.95 PODLASIŃSKI Aleksander KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2009 U16 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/7505/23 2024
13 s 1 4:55.65 NOWAKOWSKI Maciej AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/7364/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
14 s 1 5:06.78 KOWALSKI Michał MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/4116/24 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0121/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:56.16 JANTA Dawid ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2003 U23 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/2236/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 8:58.16 JANTA Maciej ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0329/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 s 1 9:01.93 WINIARSKI Michał ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2007 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3806/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 s 1 9:03.21 BREZA Dawid KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2007 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/1918/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 s 1 9:03.34 PACZOSKA Jakub GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2007 U18 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/6525/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
  s 1 DNF PIOTRASCHKE Paweł AML Słupsk 1979 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/0543/12 2024
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.63 WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +0.2 III B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3550/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 15.76 CEDRO Piotr MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP +0.2 IV DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/5180/22 2024 LDK! 111
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.83 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.2 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/5598/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 1 16.36 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.2 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/2695/20 2024
3 s 1 16.82 JANK Adam KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.2 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0609/19 2024 BEZ
110 m pł M
1 s 1 16.28 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM +0.2 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
4x100 m M
1 s 1 44.75 KOLASA Karol
NIEMCZYK Jakub
CZAJKA Mateusz
WZIĄTEK Szymon
AML Słupsk 2008
2007
2007
2007
U18 POM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz DIAK Mateusz
Z/2057/20
Z/12297/21
Z/7418/21
, Z/2503/20
2024
2024
2024
, 2024




2 s 1 44.81 JASIŃSKI Patryk
ŻYWICA Krystian
GRABOWSKI Ksawery
KOZIEŁ Szymon
MKL Toruń 2008
2008
2007
2008
U18 KPO -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
Z/1178/21
, Z/4490/19
Z/5783/22
Z/5039/23
2024
, 2024
2024
2024




Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.75 KAŁUŻYŃSKI Marcel AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM IV DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4947/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   90
2 f 1 1.60 ZIELIŃSKI Filip AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4339/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   68
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.20 MACIEJEWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U23 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3424/17 2024
2 f 1 3.20 KHILCHYSHYN Artem WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM IV PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3805/24 2024
3 f 1 3.10 PAWLAK Olaf KL Gdynia 2008 U18 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz Z/11030/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 f 1 3.10 JANKOWSKI Alan PZS Gontyniec Chodzież 2006 U20 WP -- CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/3445/20 2024 LDK!
  f 1 NM MAZUROWSKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM -- ROGOWSKA Anna Z/0616/24 2024
W dal M
  f 1 5.16 JASIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP +0.9 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1178/21 2024 LDK!
  f 1 5.32 HIRT Igor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2009 U16 PM +0.9 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/1434/23 2024
1 f 1 6.79 MINKLEJ Adrian MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP +2.0 III DMP DMP U20 B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel , Z/0697/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK! 77 119
2 f 1 6.54 WILCZEWSKI Jakub AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM +3.0 III DMP DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0087/21 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   62 106
3 f 1 6.12 ŻYWICA Krystian MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP +5.0 IV DMP DMP U20 B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek , Z/4490/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B   41 86
4 f 1 6.08 MĘTLAK Tomasz KS Gwardia Piła 2008 U18 WP +1.2 IV CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/1204/22 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 6.05 PIOTROWIAK Karol RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM +1.1 IV PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/0277/23 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 5.44 HIRT Igor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2009 U16 PM +3.6 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/1434/23 2024
7 f 1 5.44 JASIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP +2.9 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1178/21 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 5.33 SKIBIŃSKI Maciej WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM +0.4 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3985/23 2024
Trójskok M
  f 1 12.02 GOŁASZEWSKI Aleksander AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +1.6 -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/6518/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   75
  f 1 12.24 RYSIEWSKI Filip KS Gwardia Piła 2009 U16 WP +0.5 V CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/5750/23 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 14.87 WZIĄTEK Szymon AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +3.6 I DMP DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz DIAK Mateusz , Z/2503/20 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B   105 139
2 f 1 12.75 RYSIEWSKI Filip KS Gwardia Piła 2009 U16 WP +3.1 IV CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/5750/23 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 12.35 GOŁASZEWSKI Aleksander AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +5.3 -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/6518/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   82
4 f 1 12.17 KUCHARSKI Antoni MKL Toruń 2006 U20 KP +2.0 -- DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0589/20 2024 LDK! 30 78
5 f 1 11.74 JASIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP +2.3 -- DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1178/21 2024 LDK! 71
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 17.49 STĘPIEŃ Marcin MKL Toruń 2007 U18 KP II DMP U20 HULISZ Robert Z/3168/19 2024 142
2 f 1 16.70 DELEWSKI Jan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM II RÓŻYCKI Ryszard # Z/0603/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 16.63 ARMSTRONG Dominik LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1045/21 2024 LDK!  KNF  
4 f 1 13.57 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1046/21 2024  KN B  
5 f 1 11.66 ŚCIŚLAK Ksawery LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/3547/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 f 1 11.59 WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3550/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 f 1 10.30 LABUDA Natan AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/5820/23 2024 68
8 f 1 10.16 MILEWSKI Bartosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/9589/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 2 10.83 WŁOSZCZYŃSKI Ignacy AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM V DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2354/23 2024 73
2 f 2 10.57 RUTKOWSKI Hubert AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V WITEK Mirosław Z/5821/23 2024
3 f 2 7.45 JURZYK Damian KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/5688/24 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 48.10 WŁOSZCZYŃSKI Ignacy AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/2354/23 2024
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 48.42 PODOLSKI Jerzy LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/3530/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 46.40 DELEWSKI Jan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM II RÓŻYCKI Ryszard # Z/0603/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 38.31 STĘPIEŃ Marcin MKL Toruń 2007 U18 KP IV HULISZ Robert Z/3168/19 2024
4 f 1 36.67 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1046/21 2024  KN B  
5 f 1 33.20 SŁODKI Seweryn UKS Lipusz 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/6745/21 , 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 31.34 WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier LKS Jantar Ustka 2008 U18 PM -- POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1519/22 2024
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 49.98 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 36.30 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2024
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 38.67 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024  KNF  
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 41.58 POTYŃSKI Piotr AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V ŁUCZKA Paweł Z/6956/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 40.12 BUCEWKA Jakub AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM V SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/3944/23 2024
3 f 1 38.47 RUTKOWSKI Hubert AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V WITEK Mirosław Z/5821/23 2024
4 f 1 35.19 GDANIEC Aleksander UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/8034/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 22.90 KULAS Szymon UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/5848/23 2024
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 61.50 CYPRYAŃSKI Damian AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM II DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2033/22 2024  KN B   125
2 f 1 46.20 ŚCIŚLAK Ksawery LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM IV B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/3547/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 38.34 SŁOWIK Jakub MKL Toruń 2008 U18 KP -- DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/5863/23 2024 73
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 69.25 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 Sen PD I DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/2049/16 2024 128
2 f 1 59.34 STASIOŁEK Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM II DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/5626/18 2024 LDK!  KN B   132
3 f 1 54.87 PTASIŃSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM III WALCZAK Leszek Z/2720/20 2024
4 f 1 47.90 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 39.40 ZABROCKI Kamil UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/4526/24 2024
Chód 3 km M
1 s 1 14:31.24 GARSKI Kryspin ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2008 U18 PM -- RADTKE Marek Z/5916/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 15:56.35 MARCZAK Michał CMKL Człuchów 2008 U18 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0995/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 s 1 21:58.61 BANASZAK Antoni CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0505/21 2024 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 19.070928096771 sekund