Łódź 04.05.2013 1. Mityng ŁOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 28.02 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 28.08 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 28.16 | WARULIK Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 28.67 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 29.74 | STEFANIAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 26.20 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 26.71 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 26.87 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.93 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 33.54 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 34.24 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 27.69 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 27.82 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 28.27 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 28.37 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.56 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 28.80 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 3 | 28.86 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 3 | 29.57 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 28.62 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 29.51 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.10 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 40.69 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 41.90 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 43.23 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 40.71 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.31 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 44.67 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 46.32 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 54.81 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 48.10 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 48.92 | FRONCZAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 49.22 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 50.78 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 45.19 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 46.63 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 47.71 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 4 | 48.40 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. # | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.98 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.99 | ZINUKOWA Daria | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:55.10 | LISTWOŃ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:55.20 | KRZYWAŃSKA Agata | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:01.59 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:06.96 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:10.44 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr # | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:13.93 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:14.74 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:14.76 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:21.55 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.71 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.71 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 17.46 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 17.81 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 18.23 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 9 | e | 1 | 18.73 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 10 | e | 1 | 21.92 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.36 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.82 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.80 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.49 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.83 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.92 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 17.31 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 15.68 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 18.45 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.50 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.09 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 15.67 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 16.50 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.16 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.91 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.00 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.75 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.67 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GAWOT Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.24 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.68 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.59 | GĄSIOROWSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.49 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.46 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.75 | SIUTOWICZ Anna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.55 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.45 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.06 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.65 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.61 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.38 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.79 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.87 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.63 | WIELEC Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.03 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.56 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.12 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.36 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.10 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.74 | WITKOWSKA Agata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.94 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.06 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.28 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.37 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.88 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.65 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.70 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.82 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.19 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.30 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.32 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 24.33 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.94 | PANEK Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.12 | SKUPIŃSKI Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.39 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.51 | KRZEPICKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 24.55 | PRZYBYŁEK Filip | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 25.92 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 26.21 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 27.90 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 35.18 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 35.25 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 36.11 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 36.26 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 36.79 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 36.82 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 37.00 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 37.44 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 37.91 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 38.76 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 38.90 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 38.99 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 39.57 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 37.45 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 38.14 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 38.71 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 44.69 | ANDRYSZCZYK Julian | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0483/22 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 36.67 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 36.69 | TOKAR Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 37.17 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 39.68 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/0865/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 40.22 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 40.25 | KRZEPICKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 4 | 60.96 | SABELA Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:23.05 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:23.62 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:24.84 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:26.06 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:26.21 | PAJĄK Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:26.29 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:26.87 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:27.72 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:27.96 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | FUS Jan | 4 | ||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:30.73 | KUBIAK Kamil | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:31.97 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:31.43 | KOZICA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:31.99 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:32.18 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:33.76 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:50.69 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:29.52 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:34.83 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:36.56 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:39.03 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:45.63 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:47.09 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:55.56 | KRAUSE Oskar | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:05.03 | STALA Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:52.49 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:56.59 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:57.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:22.82 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:25.97 | PIOTROWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:30.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0930/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 16.23 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.40 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.49 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 17.85 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 20.85 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.59 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.02 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.03 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.87 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.45 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.81 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.22 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.35 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.52 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.32 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.65 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.86 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.33 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 16.40 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.31 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.21 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.28 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.63 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.33 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.20 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.20 | MANTYK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.12 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.09 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.05 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.86 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.60 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.58 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.25 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.38 | LECHOWSKI Daniel | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.49 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.86 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.08 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.72 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.24 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.11 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.11 | ANTONIEWICZ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.14 | JANICKI Artur | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.24 | PAJĄK Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.36 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.99 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.72 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8431570529938 sekund |