Słupsk 25.05.2024
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Pomorskiego U18 i U20 2024 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.54 GONDEK Maja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +0.3 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/14583/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   132
2 s 1 12.85 SOSLER Lena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +0.3 III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11405/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 s 1 12.88 WOJDA Patrycja MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +0.3 III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2290/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 13.33 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +0.3 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0683/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 s 1 13.46 JUCHNIEWICZ Dominika Danuta AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +0.3 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0166/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 s 1 13.52 KACZMARCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +0.3 IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/8269/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 s 2 13.36 JASIŃSKA Julia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM 0.0 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0999/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 2 13.49 FABISZ Helena ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM 0.0 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0775/21 2024 LDK!
3 s 2 13.51 BARNAŚ Alicja MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM 0.0 IV B.D. Z/4894/24 2024
4 s 2 13.71 DZIUBA Nella LKS Jantar Ustka 2009 U16 PM 0.0 IV KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/1916/21 2024 LDK!
5 s 2 13.78 DYŚ Dominika KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM 0.0 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/5918/23 2024 LDK!
6 s 2 14.31 NOWAKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM 0.0 V MAJCHRZAK Katarzyna B.D. Z/5713/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 s 3 13.39 WOJTYSIAK Maja LKS Zantyr Sztum 2009 U16 PM -0.7 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3559/20 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 14.03 STRUGAŁA Hanna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -0.7 V DIAK Mateusz Z/14578/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 s 3 14.38 DANCEWICZ Milena MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -0.7 V B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz , Z/1809/20 , 2024 LDK!
4 s 3 14.83 STENKA Marta AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -0.7 -- ŁUCZKA Paweł Z/0241/24 2024
5 s 3 15.00 ŁUCZKA Kaja AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -0.7 -- ŁUCZKA Paweł Z/3987/23 2024 LDK!
1 1 e 1 12.29 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.7 II ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 e 1 12.67 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.7 II KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
3 3 e 1 12.69 KACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +0.7 II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/2346/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 e 1 12.74 RECKA Julia AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +0.7 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/5504/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   123
5 5 e 1 12.77 KOPYŁEK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.7 III B.D. SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/0270/23 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
6 6 e 1 12.81 ŻYLLA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.7 III B.D. SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/3017/23 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
7 7 e 1 12.87 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.7 III PROKOP Wojciech Z/0699/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
8 8 e 1 13.44 PACHOLSKA Sara LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +0.7 IV PASZKE Roman Z/3076/20 2024
1 9 e 2 13.51 STEINIGER Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +1.5 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/2132/21 2024 LDK!
2 11 e 2 13.53 WYSZKOWSKA Malina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +1.5 IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0044/18 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 10 e 2 13.53 SYLDATK Zofia KL Lechia Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM +1.5 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/11084/21 2024
4 12 e 2 13.86 FIEDUR Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +1.5 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1158/22 2024
5 13 e 2 14.11 DOBKOWSKA Janina AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +1.5 -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/13606/21 2024 LDK!
6 14 e 2 14.22 KUBIK Zuzanna AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +1.5 -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0438/24 2024
7 15 e 2 14.53 SCHARMACH Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +1.5 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3824/22 2024
8 16 e 2 14.87 BEDNARCZYK Lena AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +1.5 -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0440/24 2024
1 f 1 12.39 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +1.0 II ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 12.62 ŻYLLA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +1.0 II B.D. SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/3017/23 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 1 12.64 RECKA Julia AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +1.0 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/5504/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   128
4 f 1 12.71 KOPYŁEK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +1.0 II B.D. SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/0270/23 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 f 1 13.09 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +1.0 III PROKOP Wojciech Z/0699/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
6 f 1 13.48 STEINIGER Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +1.0 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/2132/21 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 13.72 SYLDATK Zofia KL Lechia Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM +1.0 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/11084/21 2024
8 f 1 14.00 DOBKOWSKA Janina AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +1.0 -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/13606/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 2 12.74 KACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +0.5 II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/2346/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 f 2 13.03 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.5 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
3 f 2 13.45 PACHOLSKA Sara LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +0.5 IV PASZKE Roman Z/3076/20 2024
4 f 2 13.61 WYSZKOWSKA Malina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +0.5 IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0044/18 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 2 14.07 FIEDUR Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +0.5 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1158/22 2024
6 f 2 14.39 SCHARMACH Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +0.5 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3824/22 2024
200 m K
1 s 1 25.18 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM 0.0 II ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 25.86 KACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM 0.0 II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/2346/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 s 1 26.58 RECKA Julia AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM 0.0 III DIAK Mateusz Z/5504/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 s 1 27.24 KOPYŁEK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM 0.0 III B.D. SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna , Z/0270/23 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 s 1 29.26 FIEDUR Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM 0.0 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1158/22 2024
1 s 2 28.02 WYSZKOWSKA Malina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM 0.0 IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/0044/18 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 2 30.04 DOBKOWSKA Janina AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM 0.0 -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/13606/21 2024 LDK!
3 s 2 30.40 SCHARMACH Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM 0.0 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3824/22 2024
4 s 2 32.48 BEDNARCZYK Lena AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM 0.0 -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0440/24 2024
1 s 3 26.30 SOSLER Lena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +1.6 III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11405/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 3 27.52 FABISZ Helena ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM +1.6 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0775/21 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 27.72 JASIŃSKA Julia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM +1.6 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0999/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 3 27.81 KACZMARCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +1.6 IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/8269/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 s 3 29.19 SZWEDKA Gloria MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +1.6 V RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/11444/21 2024 LDK!
1 s 4 27.76 DZIUBA Nella LKS Jantar Ustka 2009 U16 PM +0.6 IV KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/1916/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 4 28.28 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +0.6 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0683/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 s 4 28.95 STRUGAŁA Hanna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +0.6 V DIAK Mateusz Z/14578/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 s 4 31.17 ŁUCZKA Kaja AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM +0.6 -- ŁUCZKA Paweł Z/3987/23 2024 LDK!
5 s 4 31.91 STENKA Marta AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM +0.6 -- ŁUCZKA Paweł Z/0241/24 2024
400 m K
1 1 s 1 59.53 KRÓLAK Marta SKLA Sopot 2006 U20 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/0052/18 2024 5 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 1 60.01 BARAN Julia SKLA Sopot 2006 U20 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0346/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 60.24 ŁUKASIEWICZ Marta SKLA Sopot 2008 U18 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/9661/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 1 61.12 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U20 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 63.35 DADCI Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/1063/22 2024 IV LDK!  OSU  
6 6 s 1 63.80 HARRINGTON Nellie GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2007 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/12845/21 2024 LDK!
7 8 s 1 64.67 KIEDROWICZ Nadia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/5194/19 2024 LDK!
1 7 s 2 64.22 FOTA Zofia SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/7506/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 9 s 2 65.67 DREWCZYŃSKA Agata MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/3562/22 2024 LDK!
3 10 s 2 67.25 SOBKIEWICZ Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2848/22 2024
4 11 s 2 68.48 KOTOWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3200/24 2024
5 12 s 2 69.15 SOBKIEWICZ Olga MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2849/22 2024
800 m K
1 s 1 2:19.50 MACHNIKOWSKA Agata LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM III B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3549/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 2:20.77 KŁOSIN Nadia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM III NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1819/20 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 2:26.23 WALCZAK Iga AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM IV DMP U20 RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/2586/23 2024 LDK! 97
4 s 1 2:27.36 WEROCHOWSKA Helena Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2008 U18 PM IV NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/6571/22 2024
5 s 1 2:33.59 GRYGIANIEC Julia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM V NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1071/22 2024 LDK!
6 s 1 2:39.31 KOBRYŚ Lucyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1449/23 2024
7 s 1 2:53.83 JANIAK Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5572/23 2024 LDK!
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:53.6 r BIZON Marianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/14591/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 1 4:54.7 r KOZŁOWSKA Dominika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U20 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/1635/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 s 1 5:21.8 r ĆWIGOŃ SZYMCZAK Anna LKS Jantar Ustka 2010 U16 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/1959/21 , 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 5:26.0 r SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4766/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 5:54.9 r LEWANDOWSKA Julia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0850/21 2024 LDK!
3000 m K
1 s 1 11:10.85 KOLCHINA Anastasiia AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM IV RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/2937/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 1 11:36.14 ZINIEWICZ Nicola AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM IV RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/4374/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
  s 1 DNF CHOLEWIŃSKA Anna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0711/22 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF URBAN Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/4860/18 2024 LDK!  KN B  
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.31 DRAGOW Patrycja AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -0.4 I DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/7089/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   152
2 s 1 18.04 STAWICKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM -0.4 -- B.D. Z/7421/21 2024
1 s 2 14.25 DRAGOW Patrycja AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM 0.0 I DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/7089/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   154
2 s 2 17.68 STAWICKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM 0.0 IV B.D. Z/7421/21 2024
100 m pł K
1 2 s 1 14.35 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.4 I KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 5 s 1 16.03 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.4 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
3 6 s 1 17.40 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.4 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
1 1 s 2 14.23 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM 0.0 I KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 s 2 15.40 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM 0.0 II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 4 s 2 15.71 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM 0.0 II KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 72.64 SARNOWSKA Agata KL Gdynia 2008 U18 PM IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/2740/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 s 1 74.76 BIEGAJ Oliwia KL Gdynia 2004 U23 PM -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/0068/18 , 2024 LDK!
1 s 1 75.82 SKORNA Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0013/19 2024
2 2 s 1 74.92 CZECHANOWSKA Liliana MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0426/20 2024
4x100 m K
1 s 1 50.94 JUCHNIEWICZ Dominika Danuta
OSTROWSKA Zuzanna
JABŁOŃSKA Martyna
GONDEK Maja
AML Słupsk 2009
2010
2009
2009
U16 POM -- DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
Z/0166/21
Z/14420/21
Z/0683/21
Z/14583/21
2024
2024
2024
2024




2 s 1 53.01 TOBIAŃSKA Maria
JASZCZURA Emilia
PIECZENIAK Amelia
STAWICKA Oliwia
MKS Sambor Tczew 2008
2007
2008
2007
U18 POM -- B.D.
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef
B.D.
B.D.
Z/4951/18
Z/0478/19
Z/7420/21
Z/7421/21
2024
2024
2024
2024
BEZ



Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.56 PIECZENIAK Amelia MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM III B.D. Z/7420/21 2024  KN B  
2 f 1 1.41 WOJTAS Wiktoria AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/1896/24 2024 69
3 f 1 1.36 SALA Malwina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -- DEJEWSKI Michał KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/3889/18 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 1.36 HORCZAK Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0554/22 2024  OSU  
1 f 2 1.46 DAMPC Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/5933/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 2 1.41 SZPIGANOWICZ Lena AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4845/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 2 1.36 PAWŁOWICZ Rozalia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1009/24 2024 LDK!
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.40 MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/3898/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 3.40 GRELEWICZ Katarzyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U20 PM I PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0793/20 2024  KN B  
3 f 1 3.20 BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Emilia WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U20 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0834/20 2024
1 f 2 3.20 CZOSKA Katarzyna KL Gdynia 2007 U18 PM II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/2694/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 f 2 3.10 WIECZERZAK Kinga SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM II JURGA Łukasz Z/12176/21 2024  KN B  
3 f 2 2.80 GROŻYŃSKA Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 2007 U18 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0835/20 2024
4 f 2 2.70 GRELEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0528/22 2024
1 f 3 3.40 KACZKOWSKA Lena SKLA Sopot 2010 U16 PM I JURGA Łukasz # Z/1604/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 3 2.90 MIECZKOWSKA Anastazja KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/3785/23 2024 LDK!
3 f 3 2.50 KLIMASZEWSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2009 U16 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/2239/23 2024 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.02 STENCEL Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo 1998 Sen PM -0.6 -- GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2024
2 f 1 4.96 OSTROWSKA Zuzanna AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -1.1 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/14420/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 4.89 STASIAK Natalia AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +1.3 IV DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/14577/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   74
4 f 1 4.82 NOWAKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -0.1 IV MAJCHRZAK Katarzyna B.D. Z/5713/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 1 4.78 DYŚ Dominika KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM 0.0 V KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/5918/23 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 4.53 BARNAŚ Alicja MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -0.8 V B.D. Z/4894/24 2024
7 f 1 4.45 DAMPC Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +0.9 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/5933/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
8 f 1 4.32 LEONIAK Marta ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM +0.8 -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0777/21 2024 LDK!
9 f 1 4.26 ADAMCZYK Emilia MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +0.3 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2484/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 2 5.08 MIELEWCZYK Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM -1.1 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/10482/21 2024
2 f 2 4.54 PACHOLSKA Sara LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +0.6 -- PASZKE Roman Z/3076/20 2024
3 f 2 4.07 SALA Malwina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +1.1 -- DEJEWSKI Michał KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/3889/18 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 f 3 5.38 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.1 III PROKOP Wojciech Z/0699/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 f 3 4.82 OLKOWSKA Natalia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -0.1 IV B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/3567/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 3 4.81 JASZCZURA Emilia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM +1.6 IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0478/19 2024
4 f 3 4.54 TOBIAŃSKA Maria MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +0.1 -- B.D. Z/4951/18 2024 BEZ
5 f 3 4.39 HORCZAK Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM -1.1 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0554/22 2024  OSU  
Trójskok K
1 f 1 9.89 MIELEWCZYK Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +0.2 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/10482/21 2024
1 f 2 11.42 PIECZENIAK Amelia MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +0.2 III B.D. Z/7420/21 2024  KN B  
2 f 2 11.29 OLKOWSKA Natalia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM +0.8 III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/3567/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 2 10.67 JĘCHOREK Kinga AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +1.6 IV DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4295/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   62 94
4 f 2 10.23 STAWICKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM +1.9 IV B.D. Z/7421/21 2024
5 f 2 9.42 RADZIK Milena AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -0.3 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/0576/24 2024
  f 2 NM JASZCZURA Emilia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM 0.0 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0478/19 2024
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.26 NEJMAN Aleksandra AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM IV NASZKO Andrzej Z/0169/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 9.82 STEINIGER Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/2132/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 2 11.13 ADAMCZYK Emilia MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2484/21 2024 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 10.76 GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM III B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/4972/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 6.16 TYM Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3601/18 2024 BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 27.62 TYM Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3601/18 2024 BEZ
1 f 2 26.03 NEJMAN Aleksandra AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- NASZKO Andrzej Z/0169/21 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 35.45 ZWOLAK Oliwia AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM IV DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/6205/21 2024 LDK! 92
2 f 1 26.28 SOBKIEWICZ Olga MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2849/22 2024
3 f 1 19.85 SOBKIEWICZ Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2848/22 2024
4 f 1 15.07 DANKIEWICZ Patrycja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -- WITEK Mirosław Z/3401/24 2024
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 40.85 MICHALAK Karolina AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM II DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0019/18 2024 5 LDK!  KN B   126
2 f 1 38.69 ŁYSZYK Cecylia AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2514/20 2024  KN B   88 118
3 f 1 38.09 GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/4972/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B   85 116
4 f 1 25.86 BELKIEWICZ Angelika AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM -- WITEK Mirosław Z/4722/24 2024
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 33:42.41 mx IWASZCZYSZYN Izabela KL Lechia Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4359/22 2024
100 m M
1 1 e 1 11.21 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM +0.4 II SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
2 2 e 1 11.36 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 2002 U23 PM +0.4 III DMP DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2024 2 LDK! 75
3 5 e 1 11.53 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U20 PM +0.4 III B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
4 6 e 1 11.54 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM +0.4 III CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
5 8 e 1 11.68 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM +0.4 III CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 13 e 1 12.03 SZUMAL Dawid MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +0.4 IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/4477/24 2024
1 3 e 2 11.39 GÓRNY Hubert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -1.8 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3769/24 2024
2 4 e 2 11.44 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -1.8 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
3 7 e 2 11.57 BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -1.8 III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3805/20 2024 LDK!
4 9 e 2 11.84 CZECHANOWSKI Szymon MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM -1.8 IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3697/23 2024
5 10 e 2 11.90 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM -1.8 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
6 11 e 2 11.92 LINOWIECKI Jeremi KL Gdynia 2007 U18 PM -1.8 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/3606/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 12 e 2 11.99 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -1.8 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
1 16 e 3 12.39 RUTKOWSKI Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM +0.9 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/1125/22 2024
2 17 e 3 12.40 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.9 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/2695/20 2024
3 18 e 3 12.52 ZIELIŃSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +0.9 -- SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0119/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 20 e 3 12.85 LATOSZEWSKI Filip MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +0.9 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3639/23 2024
1 14 e 4 12.27 KACZOROWSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +0.9 -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/6064/23 2024 LDK!
2 15 e 4 12.28 BIELSKI Adrian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM +0.9 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/6539/22 2024
3 19 e 4 12.55 WILMA Oskar UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM +0.9 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1944/21 2024 LDK!
4 21 e 4 12.88 BELECKI Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM +0.9 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/4476/24 2024
5 22 e 4 12.93 ŻOŁĄDEK Damian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1997 Sen PM +0.9 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1377/20 2024
1 f 1 11.49 BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +0.6 III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3805/20 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 11.87 SZUMAL Dawid MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +0.6 IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/4477/24 2024
3 f 1 11.89 LINOWIECKI Jeremi KL Gdynia 2007 U18 PM +0.6 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/3606/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 f 1 11.97 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.6 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
5 f 1 11.99 RUTKOWSKI Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM +0.6 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/1125/22 2024
6 f 1 12.18 KACZOROWSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +0.6 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/6064/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 13.10 BELECKI Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM +0.6 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/4476/24 2024
1 f 2 11.40 GÓRNY Hubert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -0.3 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3769/24 2024
2 f 2 11.40 BIELSKI Adrian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM -0.3 III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/6539/22 2024
3 f 2 11.42 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM -0.3 III CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
4 f 2 11.43 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U20 PM -0.3 III B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
5 f 2 11.57 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -0.3 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
6 f 2 11.59 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM -0.3 III CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 f 2 11.82 CZECHANOWSKI Szymon MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM -0.3 IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3697/23 2024
8 f 2 11.96 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM -0.3 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
200 m M
1 s 1 22.59 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U20 PM +0.3 II B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 22.75 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM +0.3 II CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
3 s 1 23.03 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +0.3 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
4 s 1 23.06 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM +0.3 III CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 s 1 23.42 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM +0.3 III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
6 s 1 23.43 GÓRNY Hubert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM +0.3 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3769/24 2024
7 s 1 23.47 DYJAS Jakub AML Słupsk 2002 U23 PM +0.3 III DIAK Mateusz Z/5097/19 2024
8 s 1 23.59 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.3 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/5598/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
1 s 2 24.00 CZECHANOWSKI Szymon MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +0.2 IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3697/23 2024
2 s 2 24.37 RUTKOWSKI Jakub WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM +0.2 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/1125/22 2024
3 s 2 24.40 LINOWIECKI Jeremi KL Gdynia 2007 U18 PM +0.2 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/3606/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 s 2 24.42 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.2 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
5 s 2 25.18 KACZOROWSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +0.2 -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/6064/23 2024 LDK!
6 s 2 25.49 BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +0.2 -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3805/20 2024 LDK!
400 m M
1 s 1 54.27 TAŃSKI Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2008 U18 PM IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3562/20 2024
2 s 1 58.04 BIELSKI Adrian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/6539/22 2024
3 s 1 59.22 ŻOŁĄDEK Damian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1997 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1377/20 2024
1 s 2 52.08 FIJAŁKOWSKI Mikołaj SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0124/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 2 55.04 KOWNACKI Juliusz AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/0536/24 2024  OSU  
3 s 2 59.65 WILMA Oskar UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1944/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 2 61.66 KIEŁPIN Piotr UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1992 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3607/23 2024
800 m M
1 s 1 1:58.70 KOLASA Karol AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM III DMP U20 RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/2057/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   113
2 s 1 1:58.99 WSZELAK Filip LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM III WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/14658/21 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 1:59.96 LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0841/19 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 2:00.24 KUCHERENKO Illia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/4246/22 2024  OSU  
5 s 1 2:02.14 CHOIŃSKI Konrad LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM IV WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3678/21 2024 LDK!
6 s 1 2:04.02 MAKURAT Kamil GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2007 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/4698/23 2024
7 s 1 2:08.67 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0673/24 2024
8 s 1 2:22.60 HELAND Grzegorz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/3435/19 2024  OSU  
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:05.97 KRÓL Dominik SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0845/22 2024  OSU  
2 2 s 1 4:11.10 PACZOSKA Jakub GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2007 U18 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/6525/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 4:14.46 PIOTRASCHKE Paweł AML Słupsk 1979 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/0543/12 2024
4 4 s 1 4:16.13 PYTLAK Michał AML Słupsk 1991 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/0702/23 2024
5 5 s 1 4:45.16 KOROTKIJ Kirill SKLA Sopot 2010 U16 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/5835/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 6 s 1 4:46.34 NOWAKOWSKI Maciej AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/7364/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
  s 1 DNF ROGIŃSKI Tyberiusz SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/5834/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 9:20.08 TROJAK Jakub AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM IV DMP U20 RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/0086/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   103
2 2 s 1 9:57.48 GRUGEL Jakub MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1448/23 2024
3 3 s 1 10:15.87 REISS Amadeusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1998 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1033/22 2024
4 4 s 1 10:34.01 FĄFERKO Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1669/19 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 11:17.70 ANHELOV Borys UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2008 U18 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3820/24 2024
  s 1 DNF PIOTRASCHKE Paweł AML Słupsk 1979 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/0543/12 2024
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.42 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.4 II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/5598/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 1 16.27 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.4 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/2695/20 2024
3 s 1 16.37 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.4 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0479/19 2024 BEZ
1 s 2 15.36 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.5 II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/5598/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 2 15.95 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.5 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/2695/20 2024
3 s 2 16.80 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.5 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0479/19 2024 BEZ
110 m pł M
1 s 1 16.07 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM +0.4 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
1 s 2 15.79 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM -1.2 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 56.51 SZWEDKA Nataniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM III B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/11445/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 1 57.55 NIEMCZYK Jakub AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/12297/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   109
3 3 s 1 58.81 PIOTROWSKI Krystian ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2007 U18 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0032/19 2024 LDK!
4x100 m M
1 s 1 50.81 SZWEDKA Nataniel
RASZDORF Julian
ZMARLAK Oktawian
GDANIEC Antoni
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008
2008
2008
2008
U18 POM -- B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej
KAŃSKI Ryszard GRINHOLC Grzegorz
KAŃSKI Ryszard
, Z/11445/21
Z/5947/23
Z/1760/22
Z/6658/21
, 2024
2024
2024
2024




  s 1 DQ ZIELIŃSKI Konrad
DRUŻDŻEL Kamil
IWASIUTA Wojciech
KUCHERENKO Illia
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006
2006
2006
2005
U20 POM -- SZYMCZAK Edward
RATAJCZAK Maciej
MYSZK Ilona RATAJCZAK Maciej
SZYMCZAK Edward
Z/0119/20
Z/12295/21
, Z/0599/19
Z/4246/22
2024
2024
, 2024
2024




Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.94 KAŁUŻYŃSKI Marcel AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM III DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4947/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   123
2 f 1 1.76 ZIELIŃSKI Filip AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM IV DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4339/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   92
3 f 1 1.71 PORĘBSKI Tymon MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/4475/24 2024
Tyczka M
1 f 1 2.70 ŁOSIAK Konrad MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2884/20 2024
1 f 1 3.35 DAMPS Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2441/22 2024
2 f 1 3.10 PAWLAK Olaf KL Gdynia 2008 U18 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz Z/11030/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 2.80 KHILCHYSHYN Artem WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM -- PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3805/24 2024
W dal M
1 f 1 6.76 WILCZEWSKI Jakub AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM +1.7 III DMP DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0087/21 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   75 118
2 f 1 6.02 STROMSKI Grzegorz MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U20 WN +2.0 IV WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/5675/18 2024 BEZ
3 f 1 5.38 LATOSZEWSKI Filip MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +0.8 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3639/23 2024
1 f 2 5.95 ZBRÓG Szymon UKS Jedynka Reda 2008 U18 PM +0.7 IV MYSZK Ilona B.D. Z/14574/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 5.79 POPOWICZ Wojciech ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2008 U18 PM +1.4 -- RADTKE Marek Z/3400/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 5.26 SKIBIŃSKI Maciej WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM -1.7 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3985/23 2024
1 f 3 5.58 GÓRSKI Szymon MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -0.7 -- KOŁAKOWSKA Agata B.D. Z/4899/24 2024 LDK!
2 f 3 5.33 HIRT Igor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2009 U16 PM -0.1 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/1434/23 2024
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.32 WZIĄTEK Szymon AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +0.3 III DMP DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz DIAK Mateusz , Z/2503/20 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B   87 126
2 f 1 11.77 GOŁASZEWSKI Aleksander AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +1.8 -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/6518/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   72
3 f 1 11.11 BIELSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +0.1 -- B.D. Z/0965/23 2024
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 17.52 ARMSTRONG Dominik LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM I KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1045/21 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 15.61 DELEWSKI Jan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM II RÓŻYCKI Ryszard # Z/0603/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 12.83 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1046/21 2024  KN B  
4 f 1 11.82 ŚCIŚLAK Ksawery LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/3547/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 f 1 10.42 LABUDA Natan AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/5820/23 2024 69
6 f 1 9.27 MILEWSKI Bartosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/9589/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 2 11.57 RUTKOWSKI Hubert AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V WITEK Mirosław Z/5821/23 2024
2 f 2 9.02 MAKURAT Maksymilian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2009 U16 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0005/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 7.62 JURZYK Damian KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/5688/24 2024 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.62 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 12.88 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2024
3 f 1 11.41 PEPLIŃSKI Marek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U20 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2509/20 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 9.92 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U20 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/2741/22 2024
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 12.56 RYDZKOWSKI Piotr SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 1994 Sen PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/11284/21 2024
2 f 1 12.48 WALCZAK Łukasz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2396/18 2024 BEZ
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 17.75 MAKURAT Maksymilian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2009 U16 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0005/21 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 47.97 PODOLSKI Jerzy LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/3530/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 43.16 FORMELLA Marcel UKS Samochodówka Wejherowo 2007 U18 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/4616/24 2024
3 f 1 33.96 WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier LKS Jantar Ustka 2008 U18 PM -- POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1519/22 2024
4 f 1 33.47 SŁODKI Seweryn UKS Lipusz 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/6745/21 , 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 49.94 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 34.04 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2024
3 f 1 28.99 PEPLIŃSKI Marek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2509/20 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 19.27 ZABROCKI Kamil UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/4526/24 2024
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 28.75 WALCZAK Łukasz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2396/18 2024 BEZ
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 60.54 DELEWSKI Jan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM II RÓŻYCKI Ryszard # Z/0603/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 52.04 ZWOLIŃSKI Jan LKS Jantar Ustka 2007 U18 PM III POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1958/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 47.58 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1046/21 2024  KN B  
4 f 1 35.16 WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier LKS Jantar Ustka 2008 U18 PM -- POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1519/22 2024
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 38.72 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U20 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/2741/22 2024
2 f 1 24.61 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U20 PM -- POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/0570/24 2024
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 37.90 RUTKOWSKI Hubert AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V WITEK Mirosław Z/5821/23 2024
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 58.29 CYPRYAŃSKI Damian AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM II DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2033/22 2024  KN B   118
2 f 1 44.52 ŚCIŚLAK Ksawery LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/3547/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 39.98 SŁODKI Seweryn UKS Lipusz 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/6745/21 , 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 32.09 GDANIEC Antoni AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/6658/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 65.92 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 1990 Sen PM I B.D. Z/2503/11 2024 MM
1 f 2 51.62 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 f 2 50.73 PTASIŃSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM III WALCZAK Leszek Z/2720/20 2024
3 f 2 42.52 ZABROCKI Kamil UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/4526/24 2024
Chód 5 km M
1 s 1 26:36.90 ZMARLAK Oktawian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard GRINHOLC Grzegorz Z/1760/22 2024  OSU   KN B  
2 s 1 31:34.71 WOŁCZYK Filip AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM V KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/3480/24 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Chód 10 km M
1 1 s 1 51:58.51 GARSKI Kryspin ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2008 U18 PM IV RADTKE Marek Z/5916/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 63:18.63 DĘBSKI Dominik KL Lechia Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5006/23 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 23.280502080917 sekund