Gdańsk 08.05.2010
Mityng Kwalifikacyjny Jun i Jun mł
100 m K
1 s 1 12.99 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -1.0 III
1 s 1 13.11 BARAŃSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.5 III
2 s 1 13.04 MATEROWSKA Regina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -1.0 III
2 s 1 13.13 BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.5 III
3 s 1 13.75 ORNAWKA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM -1.0 IV
3 s 1 14.36 ZALAS Sandra KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM +0.5 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 14.06 URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM -1.0 --
1 s 2 12.99 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -1.4 III #
2 s 2 13.49 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ -1.4 -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
3 s 2 13.63 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -1.4 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
4 s 2 13.85 SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 U23 PM -1.4 -- B.D. # BEZ
1 e 1 12.53 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +0.6 II B.D. # BEZ
2 e 1 13.15 BARTOSZCZYK Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +0.6 III #
3 e 1 13.27 CHOCIEJ Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +0.6 IV
4 e 1 13.61 WANTA Liliana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.6 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/3953/11 2018 1
5 e 1 13.87 PIELEŃ Magdalena RKS Rumia 91 U20 PM +0.6 --
1 f 1 12.68 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM -1.1 II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 12.87 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -1.1 III #
3 f 1 12.98 BARAŃSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.1 III
4 f 1 13.24 BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.1 IV
5 f 1 13.22 MATEROWSKA Regina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -1.1 IV
6 f 1 13.29 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -1.1 IV
7 f 1 13.31 BARTOSZCZYK Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.1 IV #
200 m K
1 s 1 25.70 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +1.5 II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 26.23 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM +1.5 II
3 s 1 27.36 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +1.5 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
4 s 1 27.52 CHOCIEJ Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.5 IV
5 s 1 28.31 ŁOSIK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +1.5 IV #
1 s 2 24.93 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +2.0 II #
2 s 2 26.21 BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +2.0 II
3 s 2 26.34 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ +2.0 III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
4 s 2 28.62 CHOJNACKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +2.0 V
1 s 3 25.82 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +1.9 II
2 s 3 26.23 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +1.9 II
3 s 3 26.40 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +1.9 III #
4 s 3 26.84 MATEROWSKA Regina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +1.9 III
5 s 3 26.92 BARAŃSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.9 III
6 s 3 29.06 URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM +1.9 --
7 s 3 29.18 SZNABEL Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM +1.9 --
400 m K
1 s 1 56.75 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia # 93 U18 PM II #
2 s 1 58.54 KOZAK Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM II B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 63.95 MISLISZ Jagoda LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM IV
4 s 1 64.20 JEŻEWSKA Ewa KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM IV
1 s 2 61.02 STRZYŻ Izabela SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM III
2 s 2 62.42 ZABOROWSKA Ewa KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0713/11 2013 1
3 s 2 64.54 DETTLAFF Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
4 s 2 65.78 MAŚLANKA Monika LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 95 U16 PM V
5 s 2 67.07 GÓRALSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:20.26 SKAWIŃSKA Anna GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM III
2 s 1 2:21.28 ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III #
3 s 1 2:21.73 KAHS Natalia KS Wejher Wejherowo # 92 U20 PM III
4 s 1 2:24.99 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
5 s 1 2:26.52 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/3510/11 2017 1
6 s 1 2:29.43 CZARNOWSKA Joanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM IV #
7 s 1 2:33.35 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Barbara UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 93 U18 PM --
8 s 1 2:42.59 KLIMOWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:43.21 KOTAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia 94 U18 PM II #
2 s 1 5:04.87 SZARMACHER Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
3 s 1 5:06.44 KLINIEWSKA Paulina KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM IV B.D. # BEZ
4 s 1 5:45.18 ŻOŁĘDZIOWSKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
5 s 1 5:51.34 STRUPIŃSKA Beata LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 92 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/2026/11 2013 BEZ
100 m pł MŁ K
4 s 1 21.90 PAWĘSKA Marta LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 98 U14 PM -0.5 --
100 m pł J MŁ K
2 s 1 15.21 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -0.5 II B.D. # 2
100 m pł K
1 s 1 15.09 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -0.5 II
3 s 1 17.60 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -0.5 IV B.D. BEZ
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 63.07 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 63.52 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
3 s 1 63.94 POLKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM II BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2406/11 1
2000 m prz K
1 s 1 7:35.76 TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM III
2 s 1 7:36.09 SERAFINOWSKA Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM III
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.65 ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 94 U18 WN II
2 f 1 1.60 GÓRSKA Iwona AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM III
3 f 1 1.55 RADTKE Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM III
3 f 1 1.55 KOPECKA Ada MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 1.50 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM IV
6 f 1 1.50 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
7 f 1 1.45 NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV B.D.
8 f 1 1.45 WASIEK Martyna MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM IV
9 f 1 1.40 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- B.D. BEZ
10 f 1 1.35 BIERNACIK Anna MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM --
10 f 1 1.35 ALFUTH Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.00 KOLASA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 92 U20 PM M #
2 f 1 3.00 HUDZIK Adrianna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM II B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 2.80 TUZ Linda KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM III
4 f 1 2.40 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U14 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. # Z/0173/14 2019 1
5 f 1 1.80 ZALAS Sandra KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 1.80 ZAPRZALSKA Paulina KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM --
W dal K
1 f 1 5.44 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +0.5 II #
2 f 1 5.40 MACHAŁA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -0.3 II
3 f 1 5.39 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +1.4 III
4 f 1 5.20 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.0 III
5 f 1 5.08 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.6 IV
6 f 1 5.06 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM -0.3 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
7 f 1 4.85 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +1.9 IV B.D. # 2
8 f 1 4.83 STURLIS Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +1.9 IV
9 f 1 4.79 ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 94 U18 WN 0.0 --
10 f 1 4.71 PIELEŃ Magdalena RKS Rumia 91 U20 PM +0.4 --
11 f 1 4.68 BOLESKA Jacquelina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +0.6 V
12 f 1 4.63 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +0.3 --
13 f 1 4.54 ORNAWKA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM 0.0 V
14 f 1 4.44 SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 U23 PM +0.7 -- B.D. # BEZ
15 f 1 4.12 OBUCHOWSKA Monika MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM 0.0 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.36 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +1.2 III
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.06 POBŁOCKA Anna UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM III
2 f 1 9.31 NISKA Katarzyna MMKS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM V #
3 f 1 8.97 GIERSZEWSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM V
4 f 1 8.74 SZCZYPIOR Marta ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V #
5 f 1 8.68 MALISZEWSKA Marta WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM --
6 f 1 8.51 WICHOWSKA Sylwia MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
7 f 1 7.64 ZĘBALA Paula WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U14 PM --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.08 BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL M
2 f 1 11.74 ŻEBRYK Agata KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN III BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2410/11 2011 1
3 f 1 11.49 RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
4 f 1 11.45 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
5 f 1 11.15 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
6 f 1 11.02 LABUDDA Emilia KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 90 U23 PM III B.D. 3
7 f 1 10.89 SZNABEL Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM III
8 f 1 10.29 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM III #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 29.25 POBŁOCKA Anna UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 24.39 EBERTOWSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
3 f 1 20.89 SZCZYPIOR Marta ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 40.28 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM II
2 f 1 37.67 GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II #
3 f 1 36.47 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III #
4 f 1 35.46 WIŚNIEWSKA Janina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM III
5 f 1 32.66 LIETZ Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM III
6 f 1 32.65 MAJKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
7 f 1 28.55 WENTA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV #
8 f 1 26.37 POZORSKA Dominika MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 58.06 PIWNICKA Urszula SKLA Sopot 83 Sen PM MM
2 f 1 45.98 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM I
3 f 1 44.21 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
4 f 1 43.10 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM II WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2019 1
5 f 1 42.82 ANTONOWICZ Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM II B.D. 3
6 f 1 37.50 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM III #
7 f 1 36.92 NAGÓRSKA Maria SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U20 KP III B.D. 2
8 f 1 34.73 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
9 f 1 29.80 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V
10 f 1 28.93 PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
11 f 1 27.60 EBERTOWSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
12 f 1 27.60 SKONIECZNA Ewelina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U16 PM V
13 f 1 26.20 SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM --
14 f 1 25.20 GIERSZEWSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.42 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM -0.7 III WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 s 1 11.57 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 U23 PM -0.7 III GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
3 s 1 12.05 SZYMAŃSKI Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -0.7 -- B.D. 2
4 s 1 13.32 ORZOŁ Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM -0.7 --
5 s 1 13.59 HINC Oskar KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U16 PM -0.7 --
6 s 1 14.47 SANOCKI Kornel KL Gdynia 97 U14 PM -0.7 -- #
1 s 2 11.60 BUKOWSKI Dariusz SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM +1.1 III B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 11.82 KOWALCZYK Sebastian KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 85 Sen PM +1.1 -- B.D.
3 s 2 12.27 ZDUNEK Bartosz KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 90 U23 PM +1.1 -- B.D.
4 s 2 12.68 IWAŃSKI Aleksander SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM +1.1 V
5 s 2 13.10 KLEIN Karol SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 86 Sen PM +1.1 --
6 s 2 13.41 PAWŁOWSKI Kamil MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +1.1 -- #
7 s 2 13.59 PIEŃKOWSKI Daniel KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U16 PM +1.1 -- WRZOSEK Zbigniew
1 e 1 11.42 RÓŻALSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -3.0 III
1 e 1 11.63 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -0.6 III
2 e 1 11.56 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -3.0 III #
2 e 1 12.06 SYNAK Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM -0.6 IV #
3 e 1 11.58 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM -3.0 III
3 e 1 13.42 MIŁKOWSKI Adrian SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM -0.6 -- #
4 e 1 11.70 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -3.0 III #
4 e 1 13.74 FIJAL Artur MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.6 --
5 e 1 11.75 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -3.0 III WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
5 e 1 14.44 SKOWROŃSKI Dominik SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -0.6 --
1 e 2 11.49 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.6 III #
2 e 2 12.24 PONIEWIERKA Andrzej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.6 --
3 e 2 12.77 KRAKOWSKI Jan WKS Flota Gdynia 94 U18 PM +0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
4 e 2 13.12 BRUSKI Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM +0.6 --
1 e 3 11.61 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM -1.1 III #
2 e 3 11.70 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -1.1 III
3 e 3 12.14 STRYSZYK Przemysław MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM -1.1 IV
4 e 3 12.46 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.1 --
1 e 4 11.89 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM -0.7 IV B.D. 2
2 e 4 11.95 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -0.7 IV KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2019 MM
3 e 4 12.41 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.7 -- #
1 f 1 11.30 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -0.3 II #
1 f 1 11.33 RÓŻALSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.0 III
2 f 1 11.45 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -0.3 III
2 f 1 11.58 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.0 III #
3 f 1 11.47 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM -0.3 III #
3 f 1 11.60 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM -1.0 III
4 f 1 11.65 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -0.3 III
4 f 1 11.73 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -1.0 III #
5 f 1 11.81 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -0.3 IV KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 11.95 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.0 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
6 f 1 11.81 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM -0.3 IV B.D. 2
7 f 1 11.84 SYNAK Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM -0.3 IV #
8 f 1 12.16 STRYSZYK Przemysław MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM -0.3 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 22.39 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM +1.0 II
2 s 1 23.26 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.0 III
3 s 1 23.46 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +1.0 III #
4 s 1 23.53 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.0 III #
5 s 1 24.40 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.0 IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 24.76 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.0 --
7 s 1 25.04 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM +1.0 --
1 s 2 22.31 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM +1.8 II WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 s 2 22.73 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM +1.8 II B.D. 3
3 s 2 23.37 SZYMAŃSKI Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +1.8 III B.D. 2
4 s 2 23.44 GOGOŁEK Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM +1.8 III
5 s 2 23.53 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +1.8 III WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
6 s 2 23.69 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.8 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
1 s 3 22.81 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +0.5 III B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
2 s 3 23.05 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.5 III
3 s 3 23.29 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.5 III B.D. 2
4 s 3 23.73 MORGAŚ Tomasz UKS Atos Woźnice 90 U23 WN +0.5 -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech # Z/4792/15 2018 2
5 s 3 23.86 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.5 IV #
6 s 3 25.00 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.5 -- #
1 s 4 22.17 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.9 II #
2 s 4 22.69 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM +0.9 II
3 s 4 23.45 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.9 III
4 s 4 23.90 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +0.9 IV KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2019 MM
5 s 4 24.13 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +0.9 IV
6 s 4 24.26 STRYSZYK Przemysław MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM +0.9 IV
7 s 4 24.51 RUMIŃSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM +0.9 V
8 s 4 27.31 KLEIN Karol SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 86 Sen PM +0.9 --
400 m M
1 s 1 49.74 BOCIĄG Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM II
2 s 1 53.32 LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 90 U23 KP --
3 s 1 53.89 MARCZYŃSKI Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM IV
4 s 1 54.38 PONIEWIERKA Andrzej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM IV
5 s 1 54.65 NIWCZYK Artur UKS I LO Viking Rumia 91 U20 PM IV B.D. 3
6 s 1 57.30 GRABOWSKI Marek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -- #
1 s 2 50.23 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 s 2 53.18 LIPIŃSKI Samuel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM IV
3 s 2 53.97 NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 91 U20 PM IV
4 s 2 54.17 BORKOWSKI Michał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM IV
5 s 2 55.70 WIECZOREK Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniów 87 Sen ZP --
6 s 2 55.71 JACYNO Oskar MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN --
7 s 2 66.05 DYBOWSKI Robert KS Wejher Wejherowo 96 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0855/12 2012 4
1 s 3 52.61 PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM III B.D. B.D. # 2
2 s 3 54.91 MĘŻYK Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- #
3 s 3 57.14 KOBUS Paweł MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
4 s 3 63.48 KOPICKI Paweł KS Wejher Wejherowo 91 U20 PM --
1 s 4 51.06 ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM III
2 s 4 52.64 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM III
3 s 4 55.82 ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM --
4 s 4 56.72 KIEDROWSKI Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM --
5 s 4 57.25 HOMOT Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
6 s 4 61.29 SZULC Krystian KS Wejher Wejherowo 96 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz
1 s 5 51.32 MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
2 s 5 51.79 BUKOWSKI Dariusz SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM III B.D. BEZ
3 s 5 52.01 KLOSKOWSKI Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM III
4 s 5 52.85 STRUK Adam LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 90 U23 PM --
5 s 5 54.15 KOZŁOWSKI Adrian KS Polonia Pasłęk 92 U20 WN IV B.D. 4
6 s 5 56.77 WERRA Paweł LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM --
7 s 5 58.58 SKIBA Karol MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM --
8 s 5 59.85 KOTŁOWSKI Patryk GKS Żukowo 96 U16 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/0719/12 2014 3
800 m M
1 s 1 1:54.74 DYBOWSKI Jacek KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM II
2 s 1 1:55.32 RUTKOWSKI Tomasz KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM II
3 s 1 1:55.34 ZAWADZKI Wojciech SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM II
4 s 1 1:57.64 CZAJA Dominik SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM III #
5 s 1 1:58.49 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 U20 PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
6 s 1 1:59.04 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
7 s 1 1:59.74 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM III
8 s 1 2:00.83 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U20 PM III B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 2 1:58.90 PAPROCKI Krzysztof GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 86 Sen PM III B.D. NAWROCKI Dariusz , Z/0527/12 , 2012 3
2 s 2 1:59.39 WĄSICKI Sebastian LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 88 U23 PM III B.D. B.D. Z/2027/11 2015 3
3 s 2 2:00.25 BRZESKI Karol ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM III
4 s 2 2:02.47 KOZIURA Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM IV B.D. # 2
5 s 2 2:03.72 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM IV MAZERSKI Bartosz # Z/0610/11 2016 1
6 s 2 2:04.59 BUCZKO Bartosz CMKL Człuchów # 91 U20 PM IV
7 s 2 2:11.11 HERMAN Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
8 s 2 2:13.13 WNUK Błażej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 94 U18 PM -- B.D. 5
9 s 2 2:28.17 OSTASZEWSKI Robert KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew # Z/5023/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 3 1:59.65 MIELEWCZYK Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 90 U23 PD III B.D. # Z/1198/11 2019 2
2 s 3 2:04.69 WOŁOSZYK Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/4433/11 2016 BEZ
3 s 3 2:06.18 GRABKOWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM IV B.D. # 3
4 s 3 2:07.49 ŻYCHSKI Marcin UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM IV #
5 s 3 2:07.70 SAMBORSKI Marcin KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM --
6 s 3 2:10.55 ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM --
7 s 3 2:16.12 BORYŁO Mateusz GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 95 U16 PM --
8 s 3 2:22.20 KIEŁPIŃSKI Robert GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 95 U16 PM -- NAWROCKI Dariusz BEZ
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:02.56 KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III
2 s 1 4:12.07 TYLICKI Mariusz KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN IV
3 s 1 4:13.26 CYBULSKI Grzegorz RKS Rumia 93 U18 PM IV
4 s 1 4:13.71 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM IV #
5 s 1 4:13.72 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4213/11 2017 2
6 s 1 4:14.05 GUMIENNY Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV
7 s 1 4:14.09 KNIACHNICKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM IV
8 s 1 4:15.51 PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 93 U18 PM IV
9 s 1 4:16.03 RUDNIK Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV
10 s 1 4:16.05 KERSZEN Maciej UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
11 s 1 4:17.49 TREDER Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4219/11 2011 3
12 s 1 4:17.75 DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 83 Sen PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0521/12 2012 BEZ
13 s 1 4:26.16 HEBDZIŃSKI Grzegorz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM --
14 s 1 4:29.77 PŁOTKA Eryk KKB Starogard Gdański # 93 U18 PM --
15 s 1 5:18.81 PLICHTA Robert SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk # 79 Sen PM --
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:29.12 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
2 s 1 8:51.92 KĄKOL Mateusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 87 Sen PM III
3 s 1 9:05.20 ZAWADZKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM III
4 s 1 9:15.07 BORAWSKI Paweł KS Team run Gdańsk # 86 Sen PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2649/11 2016 3
5 s 1 9:29.61 KRYSZEWSKI Adam GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM IV
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 s 1 16.78 KUCZEWSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -2.2 -- WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1772/12 2015 2
3 s 1 18.92 BATHIS Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -2.2 --
4 s 1 19.65 HETSCHER Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -2.2 --
5 s 1 21.03 GURZYŃSKI Jakub MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -2.2 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.85 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -2.2 III #
400 m pł J MŁ M
3 s 1 63.89 LUBECKI Paweł UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
400 m pł M
1 s 1 55.89 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS II #
2 s 1 56.91 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III #
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.90 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM III B.D.
1 f 1 1.90 BARZOWSKI Karol SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM III B.D. # 3
3 f 1 1.90 DYGAS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM III
4 f 1 1.85 JASKULSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM III
5 f 1 1.80 BŁAWAT Marcin KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 1.80 MAŁKIEWICZ Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM IV
8 f 1 1.60 KĘDRA Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
9 f 1 1.45 ZAKRZEWSKI Adrian MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.70 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP I #
2 f 1 4.00 KARGOL Maciej KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM II
3 f 1 3.00 SANOCKI Kornel KL Gdynia 97 U14 PM V #
W dal M
1 f 1 7.18 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +0.3 II B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
2 f 1 6.77 TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -0.5 III
3 f 1 6.57 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.4 III
4 f 1 6.39 ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM 0.0 III #
5 f 1 6.35 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.7 III B.D.
6 f 1 6.15 SZABŁOWSKI Maciej UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 93 U18 WN -1.1 IV
7 f 1 5.96 KAMIŃSKI Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.1 IV
8 f 1 5.91 KUCZEWSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -0.7 IV WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1772/12 2015 2
9 f 1 5.86 PRZYTARSKI Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 93 U18 PM +0.4 --
10 f 1 5.72 KOWALCZYK Sebastian KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 85 Sen PM +1.3 -- B.D.
11 f 1 5.11 CEYNOWA Maciej KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM -0.5 -- #
12 f 1 4.91 HINC Oskar KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U16 PM -0.9 --
13 f 1 4.86 ORZOŁ Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM +0.5 --
14 f 1 4.61 KĘDZIERSKI Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U16 PM +1.0 --
15 f 1 4.51 BUTKIEWICZ Dorian KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM +1.4 -- #
16 f 1 6.39 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.8 III
17 f 1 4.32 PIEŃKOWSKI Daniel KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U16 PM +0.7 -- WRZOSEK Zbigniew
18 f 1 4.15 SKOWROŃSKI Dominik SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -0.6 --
19 f 1 3.52 KĘDRA Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +0.4 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.63 MODELSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM +2.0 II
2 f 1 12.76 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM +0.3 IV
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.13 PYCKA Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V
1 f 1 15.47 KUBYLIS Piotr KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 12.89 REINHARDT Mariusz KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 12.76 SITARZ Marek KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN IV BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2407/11 2012 2
4 f 1 12.26 ŻBIKOWSKI Maksymilian KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM --
5 f 1 11.46 BAUMGARD Patryk UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
6 f 1 11.19 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
7 f 1 9.50 ŚLEDŹ Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
8 f 1 9.34 DOMARADZKI Mateusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.02 REINHARDT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.72 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK MM #
2 f 1 18.92 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
3 f 1 18.55 WENTA Łukasz KL Lechia Gdańsk 79 Sen PM M
4 f 1 17.13 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Sen PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
5 f 1 15.29 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2016
6 f 1 11.62 KĄKOL Filip GKS Luzino 89 U23 PM -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 40.14 WACHOWSKI Adam MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 38.59 KUBYLIS Piotr KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 37.16 BIELANG Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 30.97 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 43.36 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
2 f 1 42.77 NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 36.89 BARTCZAK Kamil MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM IV
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 35.82 KĄKOL Filip GKS Luzino 89 U23 PM III #
2 f 1 30.83 JANOWICZ Radosław GKS Luzino 88 U23 PM --
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 44.72 REJMUS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM IV DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2561/11 2015 3
2 f 1 37.70 ZALEWSKI Piotr ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM V #
3 f 1 33.08 ADAMUS Piotr WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 59.67 WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 54.71 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U18 WN III BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
3 f 1 51.85 JANIKOWSKI Grzegorz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 93 U18 PM III
4 f 1 50.97 SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP III
5 f 1 48.16 MURAWSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 47.75 BIELANG Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 44.83 KOSTEWICZ Mateusz UKS I LO Viking Rumia # 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4674/11 2011 2
8 f 1 41.60 BŁASZKOWSKI Jacek UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
9 f 1 33.31 GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 70.45 JAKIMOWICZ Karol SKLA Sopot # 87 Sen PM I
2 f 1 70.40 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
3 f 1 63.00 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 55.32 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II
5 f 1 55.10 KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II
6 f 1 47.69 KACA Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
7 f 1 42.29 SKIBICKI Jarosław KL Lechia Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -- B.D. BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.0570681095123 sekund