Ustka 01.06.2024
Mityng Kwalfikacyjny POMOZLA U18 i U20 2024 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 13.16 BRZÓSKA Milena MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM +0.3 III SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/13410/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 1 13.53 DAWIDOWSKA Zofia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2009 U16 PM +0.3 IV NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/6650/21 2024
3 s 1 13.78 DYŚ Dominika KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM +0.3 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/5918/23 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 13.95 SKUBICH Alicja MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM +0.3 V SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/7001/23 2024 LDK!
5 s 1 14.64 MYTKOWSLA Hanna AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM +0.3 -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/5543/24 2024
1 s 2 13.36 OLSZEWSKA Nadia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2010 U16 PM -0.5 IV NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/6651/21 2024
2 s 2 13.96 OLSZEWSKA Natasza Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2010 U16 PM -0.5 V NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/6652/21 2024
3 s 2 14.98 SZEWCZUK Alicja AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -0.5 -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/2191/22 2024
4 s 2 15.28 ROMANOWSKA Wiktoria MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -0.5 -- SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/6433/23 2024 LDK!
1 e 1 12.36 ŁOŚ Lucyna KL Iskra Białogard 2001 Sen ZP +0.4 II RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5288/15 2024
2 e 1 12.53 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U20 PM +0.4 II JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024  KNF  
3 e 1 12.54 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.4 II ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 e 1 12.92 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.4 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
5 e 1 13.37 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.4 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 e 1 13.73 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U20 PM +0.4 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2024 LDK!
7 e 1 13.79 LESZEGA Zuzanna KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.4 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/2550/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
8 e 1 14.74 MILEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM +0.4 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4238/20 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 12.52 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U20 PM 0.0 II JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024  KNF  
2 f 1 12.99 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM 0.0 III KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
3 f 1 13.38 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM 0.0 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 1 13.71 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U20 PM 0.0 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 14.64 MILEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM 0.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4238/20 2024 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.11 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U20 PM +0.9 II JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/3720/17 2024  KNF  
2 2 s 1 25.45 GRABOWSKA Julia MMKS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.9 II ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/4308/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 26.10 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.9 II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 s 1 27.03 OLSZEWSKA Nadia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2010 U16 PM +0.9 III NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/6651/21 2024
5 7 s 1 28.02 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2005 U20 PM +0.9 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 2 27.38 BRZÓSKA Milena MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM +0.9 IV SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/13410/21 2024 LDK!
2 6 s 2 27.77 DAWIDOWSKA Zofia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2009 U16 PM +0.9 IV NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/6650/21 2024
3 8 s 2 28.66 OLSZEWSKA Natasza Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2010 U16 PM +0.9 V NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/6652/21 2024
4 9 s 2 29.00 KOZŁOWSKA Dominika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U20 PM +0.9 -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/1635/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 10 s 2 29.47 SKUBICH Alicja MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM +0.9 V SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/7001/23 2024 LDK!
6 11 s 2 31.79 ROMANOWSKA Wiktoria MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM +0.9 -- SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/6433/23 2024 LDK!
400 m K
1 s 1 56.80 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U23 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF  
2 s 1 57.43 WRÓBEL Patrycja UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2004 U23 WN II ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0361/18 2024 5 LDK!
3 s 1 57.49 PESTKA Oksana AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM II DIAK Mateusz RUMIŃSKI Wojciech , Z/0060/19 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF   OSU  
4 s 1 61.84 MUCHA Martyna AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM III DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz Z/2345/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   100
5 s 1 62.34 KOZŁOWSKA Dominika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U20 PM IV WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/1635/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
1 s 2 64.97 DREWCZYŃSKA Agata MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/3562/22 2024 LDK!
  s 2 DNF LEWANDOWSKA Julia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0850/21 2024 LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:41.31 SZUBA Magdalena UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2009 U16 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/4064/22 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 2:42.53 PLAWGO Julia UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2007 U18 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0441/24 2024
1500 m K
1 s 1 5:06.85 CHOLEWIŃSKA Anna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0711/22 2024 LDK!
2 s 1 5:11.21 ĆWIGOŃ SZYMCZAK Anna LKS Jantar Ustka 2010 U16 PM V KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/1959/21 , 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 5:16.05 SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4766/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
  s 1 DNF KIEDROWICZ Nadia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/5194/19 2024 LDK!
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 17.25 GIEMZA Julia LKS Jantar Ustka 2010 U16 PM +0.2 IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/5701/22 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF SZWICHTENBERG Zofia SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM +0.2 -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/7364/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.20 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.2 I KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 1 15.20 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.2 II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 s 1 15.69 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.2 II KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
4 s 1 16.25 LESZEGA Zuzanna KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +0.2 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/2550/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 s 2 14.37 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -0.6 I KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 2 15.32 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM -0.6 II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 s 2 15.70 KRASOWSKA Karolina KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM -0.6 II KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/3534/23 2024
4 s 2 16.48 LESZEGA Zuzanna KL Gdynia 2006 U20 PM -0.6 III KASZUBA Tomasz Z/2550/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.71 TWARDOWSKA Emilia AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM I DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/1059/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   111 143
2 f 1 1.71 GRABOWSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM I DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0015/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B   111 143
3 f 1 1.61 SOBCZYK Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U23 PM III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/0002/17 , 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 1.56 PIECZENIAK Amelia MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM III B.D. Z/7420/21 2024  KN B  
4 f 1 1.56 WOŹNIAK Martyna AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM III DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/2547/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   105
1 f 2 1.46 LITWIN Natasza AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM IV DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/5852/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   78
2 f 2 1.41 SZPIGANOWICZ Lena AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4845/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.10 OLKO Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 2006 U20 PM II ROGOWSKA Anna Z/1972/24 2024
1 f 2 3.81 TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2024  KNF   OSU  
2 f 2 3.20 CZOSKA Katarzyna KL Gdynia 2007 U18 PM II KASZUBA Tomasz Z/2694/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 2 3.10 KNIGAWKA Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2007 U18 KP II DMP U20 DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/14513/21 2024  KN B   135
1 f 3 3.40 KACZKOWSKA Lena SKLA Sopot 2010 U16 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/1604/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 3 3.10 MICHNIEWSKA Lukrecja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U16 KP II DMP U20 DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1066/22 2024 135
3 f 3 3.00 MIECZKOWSKA Anastazja KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM II KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/3785/23 2024 LDK!
4 f 3 3.00 KOŻUCH Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2010 U16 KP II DMP U20 DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0410/21 2024 LDK! 130
5 f 3 2.90 MELZACKA Lidia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2011 U14 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1803/23 2024
6 f 3 2.70 PIERZYŃSKA Patrycja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2012 U14 KP III DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/7470/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 3 2.60 NIEMCZYK Maja KL Gdynia 2009 U16 PM IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/11031/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
8 f 3 2.60 KOWALSKA Natalia KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM IV KASZUBA Tomasz KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/4232/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
9 f 3 2.60 SŁABEK Olimpia KL Lechia Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV B.D. Z/5603/24 2024 LDK!
10 f 3 2.30 PIERZYŃSKA Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U16 KP V DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0799/24 2024
W dal K
1 f 1 5.51 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.6 II PROKOP Wojciech Z/0699/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 f 1 5.06 DYŚ Dominika KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM +1.3 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata Z/5918/23 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 5.00 STENCEL Agata KS Wejher Wejherowo 1998 Sen PM -0.1 -- GELO Krystyna Z/0275/14 2024
4 f 1 4.80 NOWAKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -0.7 IV MAJCHRZAK Katarzyna B.D. Z/5713/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 1 4.18 GIEMZA Julia LKS Jantar Ustka 2010 U16 PM +0.4 -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/5701/22 2024 LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.76 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot 2003 U23 PM -1.0 I LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/2982/17 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 11.37 OLKOWSKA Natalia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -0.5 III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/3567/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 11.26 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot 2003 U23 PM +0.9 III GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/2052/17 , 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 11.19 JĘCHOREK Kinga AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +0.6 III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4295/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   77 109
5 f 1 9.72 JASZCZURA Emilia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM -1.5 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0478/19 2024
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 7.94 SZEWCZUK Alicja AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/2191/22 2024
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 9.46 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 20.89 JAŚKIEWICZ Łucja UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/6661/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 19.42 KACPERSKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -- B.D. SKALSKI Krzysztof , Z/6153/23 , 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 37.02 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
  f 1 NM SZWICHTENBERG Zofia SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/7364/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 37.58 ZWOLIŃSKA Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 2009 U16 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/1957/21 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 26.73 KACPERSKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -- B.D. SKALSKI Krzysztof , Z/6153/23 , 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 18.12 DANKIEWICZ Patrycja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -- WITEK Mirosław Z/3401/24 2024
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 39.32 ŁYSZYK Cecylia AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2514/20 2024  KN B   91 121
2 f 1 26.62 BELKIEWICZ Angelika AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM -- WITEK Mirosław Z/4722/24 2024
100 m M
1 1 e 1 11.04 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM +1.3 II SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
2 2 e 1 11.09 OSIŃSKI Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM +1.3 II DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0930/20 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B   95 133
3 3 e 1 11.37 GÓRNY Hubert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM +1.3 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3769/24 2024
4 4 e 1 11.37 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +1.3 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
5 5 e 1 11.44 IWASIUTA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +1.3 III MYSZK Ilona RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0599/19 , 2024 LDK!
6 6 e 1 11.54 STRUSIŃSKI Kacper MMKS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM +1.3 III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2738/19 2024 LDK!
1 7 e 2 11.83 WSZELAK Filip LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -1.1 IV WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/14658/21 2024 LDK!
2 8 e 2 11.84 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -1.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
3 9 e 2 12.43 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -1.1 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0479/19 2024 BEZ
4 10 e 2 12.50 CHOIŃSKI Konrad LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -1.1 -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3678/21 2024 LDK!
5 11 e 2 13.16 FORMELLA Kacper AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -1.1 -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/0240/24 2024
1 f 1 11.33 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +0.8 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
2 f 1 11.38 IWASIUTA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +0.8 III MYSZK Ilona RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0599/19 , 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 11.41 GÓRNY Hubert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM +0.8 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3769/24 2024
4 f 1 11.55 STRUSIŃSKI Kacper MMKS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM +0.8 III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2738/19 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 11.98 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +0.8 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
200 m M
1 s 1 23.15 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM -0.3 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
2 s 1 24.79 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -0.3 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
3 s 1 24.97 WSZELAK Filip LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -0.3 -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/14658/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 25.45 CHOIŃSKI Konrad LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -0.3 -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3678/21 2024 LDK!
5 s 1 27.39 PIWONI Michał AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -0.3 -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/4723/24 2024
400 m M
1 1 s 1 50.71 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2024 LDK!  KN B   78 123
2 2 s 1 51.07 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U20 PM III B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 51.50 NIEMCZYK Jakub AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM III DIAK Mateusz Z/12297/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 1 51.60 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B   66 114
1 5 s 2 52.21 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
2 6 s 2 52.68 KUCHERENKO Illia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/4246/22 2024  OSU  
3 7 s 2 52.92 WSZELAK Filip LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM IV WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/14658/21 2024 LDK!
4 8 s 2 56.28 CHOIŃSKI Konrad LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3678/21 2024 LDK!
800 m M
1 1 s 1 2:02.59 WINIARSKI Michał ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2007 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3806/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 1 2:03.06 LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0841/19 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 2:04.14 PIOTROWSKI Krystian ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2007 U18 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0032/19 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:08.99 GRUGEL Jakub MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1448/23 2024
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:59.60 LIPIŃSKI Mateusz AML Słupsk 1999 Sen PM II RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1917/17 2024
2 3 s 1 4:04.04 SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 1987 Masters PM III B.D. Z/4670/19 2024
3 2 s 1 4:04.04 DONAKIEWICZ Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 2004 U23 ZP III B.D. Z/3833/22 2024 -
4 4 s 1 4:15.14 PIOTRASCHKE Paweł AML Słupsk 1979 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/0543/12 2024
5 5 s 1 4:16.26 PYTLAK Michał AML Słupsk 1991 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/0702/23 2024
6 6 s 1 4:26.20 GUZOWSKI Denis ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 1995 Sen PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0637/12 2024 3
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 16.83 JANKOWSKI Piotr UKS Jedynka Bytów 2009 U16 PM +0.8 III B.D. Z/2224/23 2024
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 e 1 16.64 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM +0.8 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0479/19 2024 BEZ
1 f 1 16.72 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -0.3 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława Z/0479/19 2024 BEZ
110 m pł M
1 e 1 15.81 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM +0.8 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
1 f 1 15.96 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM -0.3 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.14 MAŁEK Kewin AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM I DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0018/18 , 2024 5 LDK!  KNF   OSU   136 161
2 f 1 2.10 SIDYA Cezar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2004 U23 KP I KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/4854/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 f 1 1.76 ZIELIŃSKI Filip AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM IV DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4339/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   92
1 f 2 1.91 KAŁUŻYŃSKI Marcel AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM III DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4947/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   118
2 f 2 1.56 JANKOWSKI Piotr UKS Jedynka Bytów 2009 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/2224/23 2024
  f 2 NM MALINOWSKI Olivier MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -- SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/4606/24 2024 LDK!
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.31 KANIA Maksymilian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U16 KP II DMP U20 KACZOCHA Alina DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech , Z/0333/19 , 2024 LDK! 134
1 f 2 3.81 MROWIEC Jakub SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM III JURGA Łukasz Z/1574/24 2024 LDK!
2 f 2 3.00 MAZUROWSKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM V ROGOWSKA Anna Z/0616/24 2024
3 f 2 2.70 ŚPIEWAK Beniamin KL Gdynia 2010 U16 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4227/23 2024 LDK!
4 f 2 2.70 PODOBA Oskar MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/2430/22 2024
5 f 2 2.20 MAŁECKI Wojciech CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2013 U12 KP -- DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/7469/23 2024 LDK!
6 f 2 NM DYKOWSKI Danilo MKS Sambor Tczew # 2010 U16 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2955/24 2024
W dal M
1 f 1 5.95 MOTYLEWSKI Kornel LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński 2005 U20 WN +1.4 IV JASZCZYK Krzysztof Z/3218/20 2024
2 f 1 5.75 POPOWICZ Wojciech ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2008 U18 PM +0.6 -- RADTKE Marek Z/3400/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 4.41 FORMELLA Kacper AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -0.4 -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/0240/24 2024
1 f 2 4.80 GABRYELSKI Marcel UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2009 U16 DS +0.2 -- DMP U20 MAKUCH Beata Z/0725/23 2024 48
Trójskok M
1 f 1 11.84 GOŁASZEWSKI Aleksander AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -0.3 -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/6518/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   73
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 17.34 DELEWSKI Jan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM II RÓŻYCKI Ryszard # Z/0603/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 13.05 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1046/21 2024  KN B  
3 f 1 11.80 LABUDA Natan AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/5820/23 2024 86
1 f 2 11.46 JANKOWSKI Piotr UKS Jedynka Bytów 2009 U16 PM V B.D. Z/2224/23 2024
2 f 2 11.42 RUTKOWSKI Hubert AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V WITEK Mirosław Z/5821/23 2024
3 f 2 10.79 WŁOSZCZYŃSKI Ignacy AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM V DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2354/23 2024 72
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 10.30 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2024
2 f 1 10.27 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U20 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/2741/22 2024
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 29.50 LUBECKI Tymoteusz UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/5849/23 2024
2 f 1 26.97 MALINOWSKI Olivier MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -- SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/4606/24 2024 LDK!
  f 1 NM WŁOSZCZYŃSKI Ignacy AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/2354/23 2024
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 44.15 DELEWSKI Jan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM III RÓŻYCKI Ryszard # Z/0603/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 36.63 SŁODKI Seweryn UKS Lipusz 2008 U18 PM IV B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/6745/21 , 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 34.03 WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier LKS Jantar Ustka 2008 U18 PM -- POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1519/22 2024
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 52.46 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM I KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 34.27 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2024
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 40.48 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1983 Masters PM II B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/1290/22 , 2024
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 65.31 DELEWSKI Jan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM II RÓŻYCKI Ryszard # Z/0603/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 52.00 ZWOLIŃSKI Jan LKS Jantar Ustka 2007 U18 PM III POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1958/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 48.90 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1046/21 2024  KN B  
4 f 1 36.52 WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier LKS Jantar Ustka 2008 U18 PM -- POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1519/22 2024
1 f 2 37.00 SITKIEWICZ Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM V B.D. Z/2432/22 2024
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 69.72 GROENWALD Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2005 U20 MZ I DMP U20 GÓRA Marcin Z/4982/19 2024  KNF   164
2 f 1 43.73 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U20 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/2741/22 2024
3 f 1 24.02 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U20 PM -- POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/0570/24 2024
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 45.45 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024  KNF  
2 f 1 45.12 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1983 Masters PM II B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/1290/22 , 2024
3 f 1 35.60 BOROWSKI Sławomir AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1975 Masters PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1303/22 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 38.79 MIKOŁAJCZAK Jakub MKS Święc Sławno 2009 U16 ZP V KAPAŁA Leszek Z/1035/18 2024
2 f 1 37.64 RUTKOWSKI Hubert AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V WITEK Mirosław Z/5821/23 2024
3 f 1 30.59 LUBECKI Tymoteusz UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/5849/23 2024
4 f 1 29.55 GDANIEC Aleksander UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/8034/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 23.94 KULAS Szymon UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/5848/23 2024
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 54.33 CYPRYAŃSKI Damian AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM III DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2033/22 2024  KN B   110
  f 1 NM KIDA Karol ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 2007 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/5360/24 2024
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 51.21 ROZUMCZYK Tomasz LKS Fenix Słupsk 1989 Masters PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/1132/12 2022 3
1 f 2 54.28 STASIOŁEK Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/5626/18 2024 LDK!  KN B   121
2 f 2 50.45 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
3 f 2 44.16 ZABROCKI Kamil UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/4526/24 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 13.029453039169 sekund