Zielona Góra 02.09.2008
Czwartek lekkoatletyczny
200 m K
1 25.98 SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra # 92 U18 LB -1.3 II
300 m K
1 44.05 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U16 LB III #
100 m pł K
1 15.86 DERNOWSKA Marzena ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 90 U20 LB -1.2 III
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra # 91 U18 LB II B.D. # M
Tyczka K
1 3.00 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS II B.D. # 2
2 3.00 ADAMCZAK Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 87 U23 LB II
3 1.55 RĘBAS Monika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U16 LB --
Kula (3) K
1 10.26 HOŁOWNIA Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U16 LB IV
Kula (4) K
1 10.95 TATARSKA Kamila ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB III #
2 10.29 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U18 LB III #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 32.42 ZARĘBSKA Joanna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 93 U16 LB IV #
Dysk (1) K
1 37.56 TATARSKA Kamila ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB II #
200 m M
1 23.80 GUC Dominik LLKS Gubin 93 U16 LB -1.3 IV
2 24.58 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U16 WP -1.3 V B.D. B.D. # 2
3 24.98 KOSZAŁKA Jacek MLKS Agros Żary # 94 U16 LB -1.3 V #
4 25.00 ŻELAZEK Karol MLKS Agros Żary # 93 U16 LB -1.3 V
5 25.23 BLAZIK Bartosz MLKS Agros Żary # 94 U16 LB -1.3 V
300 m M
1 38.41 OLIWA Jakub LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U16 LB III
2 38.72 MUSIOŁ Bartosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U16 LB III B.D. # BEZ
3 39.58 WOŁKOWSKI Kacper ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 93 U16 LB IV
5 39.65 WIERSZUŁA Adam ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U16 LB IV
600 m M
2 1:30.76 GOLIK Miłosz LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U16 LB III
110 m pł MŁ M
1 18.97 ŚCIBIÓR Eryk MLKS Agros Żary # 93 U16 LB -1.2 -- #
Wzwyż M
1 1.70 WOJDANOWSKI Paweł niest. Z.Góra # 93 U16 LB V
Tyczka M
1 4.70 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U20 KP I #
2 3.90 SZAFARZ Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB III #
3 3.80 KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U16 LB III
5 2.80 BARSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U16 LB V B.D. # BEZ
6 2.60 MOSKAŁOW Marian ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U16 LB --
7 2.30 PIOTROWSKI Sebastian ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U16 LB --
W dal M
3 5.91 OPATRZYK Kamil LLKS Gubin 93 U16 LB +1.2 IV
5 5.70 WOŁKOWSKI Kacper ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 93 U16 LB +1.4 V
Kula (4) M
1 15.69 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS III SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 14.37 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 93 U16 LB III #
3 13.90 LUBIENIECKI Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U16 LB IV
Dysk (1) M
1 59.81 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS II SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
Dysk (2) M
1 53.38 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 86 U23 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.77112913131714 sekund