Sopot 16.06.2024
26. Grand Prix Sopotu im. Janusza Sidły [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.76 GONDEK Maja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -1.2 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/14583/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   122
2 2 s 1 12.92 WOJDA Patrycja MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.2 III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2290/21 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 12.98 SOSLER Lena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.2 III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11405/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 1 13.19 JANECZEK Weronika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.2 III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11406/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 5 s 1 13.27 BRZÓSKA Milena MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -1.2 IV SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/13410/21 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 1 14.04 KACZMARCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.2 V SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/8269/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 7 s 1 14.10 JUCHNIEWICZ Dominika Danuta AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -1.2 V DIAK Mateusz Z/0166/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.53 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 Sen KP -0.7 M BAUMGART Iwona B.D. Z/5030/15 2024  KNS  
3 3 s 1 23.66 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD -0.7 M DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1209/14 2024 153
5 5 s 1 24.88 BELOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -0.7 I SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/0080/17 2024
300 m K
1 1 s 1 42.24 SOSLER Lena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM II SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11405/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 s 1 44.08 FOTA Zofia SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/7506/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 44.11 JANECZEK Weronika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11406/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 1 44.63 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Zofia SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM III URBANEK Ryszard Z/3119/22 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 45.65 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0683/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 6 s 1 46.23 KACZMARCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/8269/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 7 s 1 47.98 SZWEDOWSKA Laura LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2010 U16 PM V WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/0604/21 2024 LDK!
400 m K
1 1 s 1 52.10 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2001 Sen PM MM ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/3543/18 2024 LDK!  KNS  
2 2 s 1 52.53 WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 1996 Sen LU M DMP MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. Z/1754/12 2024  KNS   163
3 3 s 1 53.38 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 Sen MZ M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/2676/16 2024
4 4 s 1 53.61 JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. Z/1477/11 2024  KNS  
6 6 s 1 53.90 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2024 M  KNS   144
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:41.21 ŁOSIŃSKA Łucja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2009 U16 PM III RADTKE Marek B.D. Z/0322/20 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:42.38 PRZYSIĘŻNA Maja CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM III BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/1436/20 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:42.40 ŁAGUNA Anna MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM III SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/0106/23 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:42.66 KONKOL Dagmara KB Biegający Dietetyk Team Charbrowo 2010 U16 PM III MIELEWCZYK Łukasz B.D. Z/3848/24 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:42.91 KACZMAREK Maja SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM III URBANEK Ryszard Z/0745/23 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 1 1:44.42 SOBKIEWICZ Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2848/22 2024
7 7 s 1 1:45.86 CIEŚLIŃSKA Magdalena MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0969/23 2024 LDK!
8 8 s 1 1:46.82 SOBKIEWICZ Olga MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM V MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2849/22 2024
9 9 s 1 1:47.32 STOLTMAN Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2009 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0242/24 2024  OSU  
10 10 s 1 1:47.63 PACAN Kornelia AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM V RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/6682/22 2024
11 11 s 1 1:51.34 PODLASZEWSKA Małgorzata CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0486/23 2024 LDK!
12 12 s 1 1:54.53 CZAJKOWSKA Julia SKLA Sopot 2010 U16 PM -- URBANEK Ryszard Z/6435/23 2024 LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:01.45 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 1995 Sen WP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/0939/12 2024 M  KNS  
2 2 s 1 2:01.75 TOPOLNICKA Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 Sen LU M DMP BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/3569/15 2024  KNS   167
3 3 s 1 2:01.95 KOCZANOWA Margarita KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA M DMP B.D. GIZA Andrzej , Z/0990/18 , 2024  KNS   166
4 4 s 1 2:02.19 JAGUŚCIK Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U23 MZ M B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/3730/17 , 2024  KNF  
6 6 s 1 2:02.55 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1999 Sen MZ M PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5219/15 2024 LDK!  KNS  
8 8 s 1 2:04.33 KORBUT Milena KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 Sen SL I DMP BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/2389/15 2024 LDK! 151
9 9 s 1 2:05.11 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 1994 Sen WP I DMP KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/0658/11 2024 MM  KNS   146
10 10 s 1 2:05.82 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U23 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF  
11 11 s 1 2:06.39 BEREŚNIEWICZ Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP I BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. B.D. Z/3372/16 2024
  s 1 DNF KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1997 Sen PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/1776/13 2024
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.84 MIĄSO Wiktoria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2001 Sen PK M DMP TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/2337/16 2024  KNS   152
2 f 1 1.80 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I BORYS Jerzy B.D. Z/0014/14 2024 M  KNS  
3 f 1 1.75 WYSOCKA Alicja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2003 U23 PK I DMP TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/3508/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   123
5 f 1 1.60 TWARDOWSKA Emilia AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/1059/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   80 115
5 f 1 1.60 SOBCZYK Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U23 PM III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/0002/17 , 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 1.60 PATEJUK Milena AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/0020/18 2024 3 LDK!  OSU   KN B   80 115
8 f 1 1.60 GRABOWSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0015/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B   80 115
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.12 ŁYKO Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 Sen DS M DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. Z/3600/15 2024  KNS   167
2 f 1 3.92 CHAMOT Maja KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2003 U23 SL I DMP SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/3368/15 2024  KNF   158
3 f 1 3.92 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. Z/0016/14 2024  KNS  
3 f 1 3.92 GABORSKA Zofia KMS Szczecin 2004 U23 ZP I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/2600/18 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 f 1 3.92 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 1998 Sen PM I KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek Z/0173/14 2024 LDK!  KNS  
6 f 1 3.72 MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA I DMP SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/0099/14 2024 145
7 f 1 3.72 KALITTA Victoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 Sen KP I KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. Z/0082/15 2024
8 f 1 3.52 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0374/18 2024 4 LDK!  KNF  
9 f 1 3.52 MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/3898/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
  f 1 NM KACZKOWSKA Lena SKLA Sopot 2010 U16 PM -- JURGA Łukasz Z/1604/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
W dal K
1 f 1 6.33 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 Sen LB +0.8 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2024  KNS  
2 f 1 6.14 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP +0.5 I DMP BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/3343/17 2024  KNF   137
3 f 1 6.10 JĘDRASZAK Roksana OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP +0.3 I DMP GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. Z/2912/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   134
5 f 1 5.96 SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna AZS Łódź 2001 Sen LD +0.1 I DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. Z/4769/15 2024 LDK! 124
6 f 1 5.94 BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2000 Sen WP +0.5 I ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0590/15 2024
7 f 1 5.61 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot 2003 U23 PM +0.7 II LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/2982/17 2024 LDK!  KNF  
8 f 1 5.55 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP +0.2 II LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
9 f 1 4.14 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 Sen PM +0.3 -- B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/1291/15 , 2024  KNS  
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 57.64 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/4129/11 2024  KNS   166
2 f 1 54.32 MUSZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 Sen LU I DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/6092/15 2024  KNS   153
3 f 1 23.26 SZWICHTENBERG Zofia SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/7364/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 57.49 WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M DMP B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/4493/11 , 2024  KNS   166
2 f 1 47.61 KATA Magdalena TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2006 U20 LU I B.D. GDAŃSKA Małgorzata WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz , Z/0430/20 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU  
3 f 1 44.17 BAAS Marleen SKLA Sopot 2004 U23 PM I LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/1200/20 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 42.25 GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM II DMP DMP U20 B.D. WITEK Mirosław , Z/4972/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B   104 131
5 f 1 41.12 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM II MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KNS  
6 f 1 36.90 MICHALAK Karolina AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM III DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0019/18 2024 5 LDK!  KN B   113
100 m M
1 1 s 1 12.31 BUCZYŃSKI Oktawian Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -1.2 V KAŃSKI Norbert Z/2947/24 2024
2 2 s 1 12.46 GAJ Mateusz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2009 U16 PM -1.2 V POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/1271/23 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 12.55 TOKAJ Tomasz KKS Sfora Bojano 2010 U16 PM -1.2 V B.D. MAZUR Andrzej , Z/0808/23 , 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 13.42 KULCZYŃSKI Julian LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2010 U16 PM -1.2 -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/2076/23 2024 LDK!
200 m M
3 3 s 1 21.21 ŻAK Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 Sen LU -0.8 M DMP MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1304/13 2024 143
4 4 s 1 21.36 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP -0.8 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2024  KNS  
6 6 s 1 21.60 TATARA Dawid KL Lumel Zielona Góra 2004 U23 LB -0.8 I MANTYK Łukasz Z/3178/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
7 7 s 1 21.95 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 Sen KP -0.8 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024  KNS  
300 m M
1 1 s 1 38.77 GAJ Mateusz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2009 U16 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/1271/23 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 39.12 JANKOWSKI Piotr UKS Jedynka Bytów 2009 U16 PM IV B.D. Z/2224/23 2024
3 3 s 1 39.48 ŁUSZCZKI Oliwier GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2009 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/7553/23 2024
4 4 s 1 39.52 MUCHNICKI Mikołaj LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2010 U16 PM IV PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/9585/21 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 40.78 STOLC Leon KS Wejher Wejherowo 2010 U16 PM V GELO Krystyna Z/13406/21 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 1 40.91 METERA Konrad LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2009 U16 PM V PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/3437/19 2024 LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 45.73 SOŁTYSIAK Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 Sen WP MM DMP ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/0234/19 2024  KNS   169
3 3 s 1 46.29 BOGACZYŃSKI Igor MKL Jarocin 2003 U23 WP M GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz , Z/1779/18 , 2024 2 LDK!  KNF  
4 4 s 1 47.04 SZARAPO Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 2006 U20 KP M DMP B.D. BAUMGART Iwona , Z/0473/20 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   142
6 6 s 1 47.52 BORKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ I B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej , Z/0185/13 , 2024  KNS  
7 9 s 1 48.16 KOWALUK Dariusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2024 M 120
1 7 s 2 48.07 PYSZKA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP I BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0579/16 2024 LDK!
2 8 s 2 48.11 CHOJNOWSKI Antoni SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM I ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/0029/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 10 s 2 48.53 KUBIŚ Eryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 2001 Sen LB II DMP PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. Z/2711/15 2024 114
4 11 s 2 49.21 BUZAŁA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP II DMP BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan Z/3182/17 2024 102
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:46.90 KITLIŃSKI Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 2004 U23 LU MM DMP KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. , Z/0630/18 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   163
2 2 s 1 1:49.81 ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 Sen MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/3703/15 2024 131
3 3 s 1 1:50.39 GROBERSKI Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 2000 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1296/15 2024  KNS  
4 4 s 1 1:50.61 MAKIŁA Karol GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2005 U20 PM I KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2250/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
5 5 s 1 1:52.15 HAWEŁKO Igor BKS Bydgoszcz 2004 U23 KP II DMP DEJEWSKI Michał B.D. RUDNIK Damian , Z/3491/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   109
  s 1 DNF MAKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U23 MZ -- DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/4152/19 2024
  s 1 DNF KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU -- DMP KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/0127/14 2024 1
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:38.70 ROGIŃSKI Tyberiusz SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/5834/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 s 1 2:47.39 PŚCIUK Konrad SKLA Sopot 2010 U16 PM IV URBANEK Ryszard Z/7100/23 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 2:47.45 MIOTK Mateusz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2009 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/4969/22 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:48.33 KRYGER Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/8035/21 2024
5 5 s 1 2:48.34 WALAS Daniel MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz B.D. Z/6648/21 2024
6 6 s 1 2:50.56 CHOSZCZ Bartłomiej UKS Neptun Rokity 2010 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/1372/23 2024
7 7 s 1 2:53.18 DAWIDOWSKI Tomasz UKS Neptun Rokity 2010 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/1375/23 2024
8 8 s 1 3:01.93 KOROTKIJ Kirill SKLA Sopot 2010 U16 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/5835/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 13.59 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM -0.5 MM WERNER Bernard B.D. Z/3149/16 2024  KNF  
3 3 s 1 13.82 KILJAN Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ -0.5 M DMP WOJTKOWSKI Maciej Z/0440/15 2024 1  KNS   165
5 5 s 1 13.97 MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd RLTL GGG Radom 2000 Sen MZ -0.5 M DMP TRZOS Leszek B.D. Z/5567/15 2024 157
7 7 s 1 15.83 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 Sen PM -0.5 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 62.68 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Masters LD MM DMP JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2024 MM  KNS   176
2 f 1 59.74 STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU M DMP KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/0205/14 2024  KNS   162
3 f 1 45.62 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1998 Sen MZ II OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. Z/0477/14 2024  KNS  
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 80.75 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1998 Sen LB MM PAWELSKI Grzegorz Z/0962/14 2024 LDK!  KNS  
2 f 1 80.04 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 2000 Sen KP MM WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2024 1  KNS  
3 f 1 74.17 LEBIODA Piotr LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 1992 Sen PD M B.D. Z/1328/14 2024
4 f 1 70.00 MERTKA Jonasz UKS Cyprianka 1999 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/4340/15 2024
5 f 1 68.61 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU I KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/2300/11 2024
7 f 1 64.98 MERTKA Wiktor UKS Cyprianka 1997 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/1564/13 2024 1
8 f 1 63.00 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 Sen PD I DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/2049/16 2024 105
9 f 1 60.54 TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert UKS Cyprianka 1988 Masters KP II MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/4940/11 2024 1
10 f 1 58.11 BACH Grzegorz SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM II B.D. WERNER Bernard B.D. , Z/3076/17 , 2024 LDK!
  f 1 NM KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 Sen MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2024 MM  KNS  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 8.7451798915863 sekund