Częstochowa 08.05.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu
100 m K
1 s 1 12.29 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.1 II B.D. # 1
2 s 1 12.45 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP +0.1 II KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3654/11 2019 1
3 s 1 12.66 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U18 SL +0.1 II
4 s 1 12.74 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U18 SL +0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 12.78 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +0.1 III B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M
6 s 1 13.45 WALICZEK Agnieszka LKS Pszczyna 92 U20 SL +0.1 IV #
1 s 2 12.85 WAŻNA Izabela MOSM Tychy 91 U20 SL +0.6 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 12.98 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.6 III B.D. # 3
3 s 2 13.07 KALISZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL +0.6 III
4 s 2 13.12 SOSNOWSKA Izabela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL +0.6 III CIUK Marek # Z/1853/11 2018 2
5 s 2 13.17 HETMAŃCZYK Beata TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL +0.6 III
6 s 2 13.18 LONCIERZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL +0.6 III
1 s 3 13.33 GMYZ Gabriela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL +0.2 IV LAMCH Czesław Z/1862/11 2012 3
2 s 3 13.39 NOGA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL +0.2 IV B.D. BEZ
3 s 3 13.61 BARANIK Angelika MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 92 U20 SL +0.2 IV
4 s 3 13.69 MYSZOR Karolina MOSM Tychy 94 U18 SL +0.2 IV #
5 s 3 14.13 MICHALSKA Monika niest. Katowice # 86 Sen SL +0.2 --
6 s 3 14.20 GAGLA Dorota CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 U23 SL +0.2 --
7 s 3 14.79 POSID Paulina LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 95 U16 OP +0.2 -- ROSIŃSKI Stanisław #
1 s 4 13.63 BERETA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.4 IV
2 s 4 13.64 PASTUSZKA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 95 U16 SL +0.4 IV
3 s 4 14.00 WO¬NIAK Natalia KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 95 U16 SL +0.4 V
4 s 4 14.14 MUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL +0.4 --
5 s 4 14.33 RˇCZKA Natalia KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 95 U16 SL +0.4 V
6 s 4 14.47 KULMA Patrycja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL +0.4 --
7 s 4 14.48 CHWIOŁKA Paula LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 96 U16 OP +0.4 V
200 m K
1 s 1 25.06 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -0.3 II #
2 s 1 25.72 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U18 SL -0.3 II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 26.47 SOSNOWSKA Izabela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL -0.3 III CIUK Marek # Z/1853/11 2018 2
4 s 1 26.77 WAŻNA Izabela MOSM Tychy 91 U20 SL -0.3 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 27.76 TRZASKOWSKA Milena LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP -0.3 IV ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/4376/11 2012 BEZ
6 s 1 29.52 KOZIOŁ Laura LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 96 U16 OP -0.3 V
1 s 2 26.86 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -0.6 III #
2 s 2 27.11 NOGA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL -0.6 III B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 27.33 GMYZ Gabriela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL -0.6 IV LAMCH Czesław Z/1862/11 2012 3
4 s 2 28.23 GÓRSKA Ewelina UKS-MOS Opole 95 U16 OP -0.6 IV #
5 s 2 28.54 MYNTE Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -0.6 V B.D. 2
6 s 2 28.96 MORMUL Joanna MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 96 U16 OP -0.6 V #
1 s 3 28.12 MUCHA Marta KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 93 U18 SL +0.2 IV
2 s 3 29.25 ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka LUKS Podium Kup 94 U18 OP +0.2 -- #
3 s 3 30.22 GˇSIOR Kamila LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 96 U16 OP +0.2 V
4 s 3 30.31 KULMA Patrycja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL +0.2 --
5 s 3 32.16 SIKORA Paulina LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 95 U16 OP +0.2 --
400 m K
1 s 1 58.35 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL II B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
2 s 1 58.57 KOZOK Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL II ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3209/11 2013 2
3 s 1 58.68 SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL II
4 s 1 59.64 CZICHY Agnieszka UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL III
5 s 1 61.79 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA III
6 s 1 63.58 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA IV B.D. B.D. 1
1 s 2 61.62 RYDZ Katarzyna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 86 Sen SL III
2 s 2 62.69 ZYZIK Agnieszka CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL IV
3 s 2 64.81 KONIECZNA Ewelina TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL -- ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3208/11 2012 4
4 s 2 65.11 JACKOWSKA Sylwia TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL -- #
5 s 2 66.57 GAWLAK Ewelina LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL -- B.D. 1
6 s 2 67.22 DˇBROWSKA Dorota UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL --
1 s 3 65.44 SZCZUREK Alicja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. 3
2 s 3 66.10 STAŃKOWSKA Emilia KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL -- BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. B.D. # Z/1000/11 2011 BEZ
3 s 3 67.87 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno # 93 U18 SL -- BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/1002/11 2019 BEZ
4 s 3 69.73 WOJCIECHOWSKA Paulina UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL --
1 s 4 65.01 LEPAK Justyna MKS Ekonomik Nysa 92 U20 OP -- SATORA Jan
2 s 4 67.82 DˇBROWSKA Renata UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL --
3 s 4 68.64 ¦LIWIŃSKA Magdalena MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 96 U16 OP --
4 s 4 71.00 WRONOWIECKA Katarzyna MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
800 m K
1 f 1 2:14.87 WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP II
2 f 1 2:16.33 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 U20 SL II B.D. B.D. # Z/4043/11 2019 1
3 f 1 2:18.41 BACZYŃSKA Karolina LKS Pszczyna 92 U20 SL III #
4 f 1 2:20.37 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL III MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/2441/11 2019 1
5 f 1 2:20.64 PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka UKS-MOS Opole 93 U18 OP III B.D. 4
6 f 1 2:23.99 KARA¦ Paulina MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL III
7 f 1 2:26.77 UCIECHOWSKA-RUZIK Teresa AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP --
8 f 1 2:27.24 SZARZYŃSKA Kinga LUKS Podium Kup 95 U16 OP IV
9 f 1 2:36.69 KOTYRBA Paulina GKS Piast Gliwice 94 U18 SL --
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:34.87 BEHNKE Antonina UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U23 ZP II
2 f 1 4:59.58 BARKA Martyna TS AKS Chorzów 92 U20 SL IV B.D. 3
3 f 1 5:00.54 TOMCZYK Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL IV #
4 f 1 5:02.02 KONDYS Natalia LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP IV ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4371/11 2012 3
5 f 1 5:10.77 DZIEDZIŃSKA Daria MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 92 U20 OP -- #
6 f 1 5:18.17 LEPAK Marta MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2931/11 2011 BEZ
7 f 1 5:40.80 NABIAŁEK Nicoletta CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL --
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 63.05 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP II JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
2 s 1 64.13 FURMAŃSKA Marta UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP II
3 s 1 65.37 TABACZEK Angelika AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL II
4 s 1 65.39 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP II JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/1731/18 2019 M
1 s 2 69.35 JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila UKS-MOS Opole 94 U18 OP IV
2 s 2 73.38 GÓRA Katarzyna MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL --
3 s 2 73.45 JAGODA Emilia UKS Skaut Będzin # 94 U18 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # Z/0979/11 2013 BEZ
4 s 2 78.32 KˇCKA Iwona LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP --
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.55 TWORZYDŁO Joanna LUKS Podium Kup # 95 U16 OP III
2 f 1 1.50 ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka LUKS Podium Kup 94 U18 OP IV #
3 f 1 1.50 WRÓBEL Patrycja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 94 U18 OP IV #
4 f 1 1.50 GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD IV
5 f 1 1.45 BUKOWSKA Magdalena LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 95 U16 OP IV
6 f 1 1.45 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA IV B.D. # 3
7 f 1 1.45 GRUCA Emila LUKS Podium Kup # 96 U16 OP IV
8 f 1 1.40 SUDUŁ Aleksandra LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 96 U16 OP V ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 5.41 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +0.9 II B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M
2 f 1 5.29 SUCHAN Małgorzata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U23 SL -0.2 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 4.90 SADO Joanna UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -0.2 IV B.D. 3
4 f 1 4.78 WOLSZCZAK Maria LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL -0.6 -- #
5 f 1 4.63 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP +0.8 V KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3654/11 2019 1
6 f 1 4.52 SAWA Agnieszka niest. Katowice # 87 Sen SL +1.5 --
7 f 1 4.43 ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka LUKS Podium Kup 94 U18 OP -0.8 -- #
8 f 1 4.36 TWORZYDŁO Joanna LUKS Podium Kup # 95 U16 OP +1.2 --
9 f 1 4.35 GOLIK Weronika BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD +0.1 -- #
10 f 1 4.34 MAJ Agnieszka UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP +0.3 --
11 f 1 4.26 WRÓBEL Patrycja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 94 U18 OP -1.1 -- #
12 f 1 4.15 BUKOWSKA Magdalena LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 95 U16 OP +0.4 --
13 f 1 4.15 GRUCA Emila LUKS Podium Kup # 96 U16 OP -0.8 --
14 f 1 4.11 GRY¦ Natalia BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD -0.1 -- MANTYK Łukasz Z/0181/12 2016 3
15 f 1 4.09 ZIMOCH Martyna LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 96 U16 OP +0.2 --
16 f 1 3.97 RADZISZEWSKA Kamila LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 95 U16 OP +0.7 --
17 f 1 3.34 RˇCZKA Natalia KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 95 U16 SL -0.4 --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.27 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP I #
2 f 1 12.14 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP II #
3 f 1 10.48 WŁOSZCZYK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL III
4 f 1 9.88 ZROBEK Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
5 f 1 9.80 NORAS Maria MKS-MOS Katowice # 94 U18 SL IV B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 9.09 BˇK Weronika UKS-MOS Opole 96 U16 OP IV
7 f 1 7.33 JAGODA Emilia UKS Skaut Będzin # 94 U18 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # Z/0979/11 2013 BEZ
8 f 1 6.50 ZIMOCH Martyna LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 96 U16 OP --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 40.19 WŁOSZCZYK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL II
2 f 1 39.69 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP II #
3 f 1 32.90 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP III #
4 f 1 32.65 NORAS Maria MKS-MOS Katowice # 94 U18 SL III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 27.82 GAJEWICZ Karolina MOS D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL IV
6 f 1 27.41 BˇK Weronika UKS-MOS Opole 96 U16 OP IV
7 f 1 26.47 SOWA Paulina KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL --
8 f 1 25.22 ZROBEK Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL --
100 m M
1 s 1 10.81 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL +0.4 I #
2 s 1 10.86 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.4 I B.D. #
3 s 1 11.09 PAWLIK Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL +0.4 II #
4 s 1 11.13 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.4 II #
5 s 1 11.36 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP +0.4 III
1 s 2 11.21 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.3 II B.D. # 1
2 s 2 11.30 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +0.3 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
3 s 2 11.32 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.3 III B.D. 1
4 s 2 11.51 NOWAK Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL +0.3 III
5 s 2 11.61 HUĆ Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP +0.3 III
6 s 2 11.65 KUBANEK Przemysław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL +0.3 III #
1 s 3 11.68 GADŻAŁA Paweł UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -1.0 III
2 s 3 11.87 JANKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL -1.0 IV
3 s 3 11.88 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -1.0 IV
4 s 3 11.99 IDZIAK Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL -1.0 IV
5 s 3 12.35 CHRAPAN Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP -1.0 --
1 s 4 11.79 WIˇCEK Paweł MOSM Tychy 93 U18 SL -0.3 IV
2 s 4 12.13 WOJTAL Tomasz GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL -0.3 IV
3 s 4 12.65 KŁOS Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL -0.3 -- #
4 s 4 12.75 MŁYNARCZYK Oskar KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL -0.3 --
5 s 4 13.04 MATIEJÓS Szymon KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 95 U16 SL -0.3 --
200 m M
1 s 1 21.96 GOLUCH Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL -0.5 II
2 s 1 21.97 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL -0.5 II #
3 s 1 22.41 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -0.5 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
4 s 1 22.49 CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -0.5 II B.D. B.D. # 3
5 s 1 22.62 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -0.5 II B.D. # 1
6 s 1 22.82 HURMAN Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -0.5 III
1 s 2 22.61 PAWLIK Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL -0.2 II #
2 s 2 22.99 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -0.2 III B.D. 1
3 s 2 23.16 LENARTOWICZ Sławomir KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL -0.2 III
4 s 2 23.43 PRENCEL Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -0.2 III B.D. B.D. 2
5 s 2 23.67 JANKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL -0.2 IV
6 s 2 23.75 IDZIAK Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL -0.2 IV
1 s 3 23.39 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL -0.8 III RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/4061/11 2019 1
2 s 3 23.62 WIˇCEK Paweł MOSM Tychy 93 U18 SL -0.8 IV
3 s 3 24.07 NISZCZUK Patryk TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL -0.8 IV
4 s 3 24.19 KUBANEK Przemysław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL -0.8 IV #
5 s 3 24.36 GARCZARCZYK Michał TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 87 Sen SL -0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 4 23.91 WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz RKS ŁódĽ # 93 U18 LD -0.6 IV #
2 s 4 25.11 BEDNARZ Patryk KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 94 U18 MA -0.6 -- B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # , Z/2032/11 , 2019
3 s 4 28.08 NADZIEJKO Jakub KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 95 U16 SL -0.6 --
4 s 4 28.65 TASAREK Wojciech MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 96 U16 OP -0.6 --
5 s 4 29.90 TURKOWSKI Andrzej KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 95 U16 SL -0.6 --
1 s 5 24.13 MAJDZIK Karol BKL Bełchatów 92 U20 LD +0.5 IV
2 s 5 25.72 KAROL Artur LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 96 U16 OP +0.5 --
3 s 5 27.72 JUSSAK Sebastian KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 95 U16 SL +0.5 --
4 s 5 28.84 MAJEWSKI Michał LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 96 U16 OP +0.5 --
400 m M
1 s 1 49.52 SMOLEŃ Rafał MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 94 U18 SL II STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz # Z/1554/11 2017 1
2 s 1 49.72 MESYASZ Przemysław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 90 U23 SL II
3 s 1 50.28 MISA Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP II
4 s 1 50.93 WAŁTOSZ Przemysław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III #
5 s 1 51.86 JONDA Filip TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL III
6 s 1 52.59 WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U23 SL III CZECH Klaus # Z/3222/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 2 50.53 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 U20 SL III ISKRA Janusz B.D. # Z/3049/11 2019 M
2 s 2 50.73 WRÓBEL Patryk WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III
3 s 2 51.28 MILEWSKI Marek TS AKS Chorzów 92 U20 SL III ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. Z/3237/11 2014 BEZ
4 s 2 51.59 WRÓBEL Michał GKS Piast Gliwice 91 U20 SL III #
5 s 2 52.08 KOZIEŁ Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL III
6 s 2 52.73 CENTOMIRSKI Karol AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U23 OP III #
1 s 3 52.83 SIEKIERA Sebastian UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL IV
2 s 3 53.46 KULIK Marcin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
3 s 3 53.51 LAMCH Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL IV LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. Z/1881/11 2014 3
4 s 3 53.59 RADKO Mateusz KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL IV B.D. Z/1001/11 2011 BEZ
5 s 3 54.17 KUBAT Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL IV B.D. B.D. 2
6 s 3 55.17 SIKORSKI Marek UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL --
1 s 4 52.60 PARADOWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 94 U18 SL III
2 s 4 52.82 BARTOLEWSKI Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL IV
3 s 4 53.95 POPCZYK Jakub UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL IV
4 s 4 54.61 TŁU¦CIK Damian UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL IV
5 s 4 57.03 MAKÓWKA Adrian MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP --
6 s 4 58.37 JUREK Grzegorz MKS Ekonomik Nysa 92 U20 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2928/11 2011 3
1 s 5 57.90 CZUPAŁA Martin UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. # 2
2 s 5 58.37 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0972/11 2019
3 s 5 60.34 MATUSZCZAK Przemysław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:53.99 DUDEK Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP II
2 s 1 1:54.18 GRESCHUTZ Thomas LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 92 U20 OP II B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 1:54.74 UCIECHOWSKI Marcin LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # 88 U23 WP II B.D. # Z/3364/11 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 s 1 1:54.95 SOBAS Jacek MKS Siechnice # 85 Sen DS II B.D. Z/3377/11 2019
5 s 1 1:56.62 ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 U23 SL II B.D. 3
6 s 1 1:57.41 BIELECKI Adam GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL III
7 s 1 1:58.69 MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL III GAJEWSKI Wojciech # Z/2446/11 2015 2
8 s 1 1:59.03 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U23 SL III GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
1 s 2 1:57.96 PATERAK Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III #
2 s 2 1:58.04 DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP III DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/4769/11 2019 3
3 s 2 2:02.49 MACJON Marcin MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP IV
4 s 2 2:02.57 BERLIK Piotr UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP IV
5 s 2 2:03.44 TOMZA Cyprian CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław B.D. # Z/1844/11 2016 BEZ
6 s 2 2:04.17 WANKIEWICZ Tomasz TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U20 SL IV CZECH Klaus Z/3220/11 2011 BEZ
7 s 2 2:05.70 OBLIZAJEK Kacper GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL IV
1 s 3 2:09.95 FLORCZAK Piotr LKS Orzeł Namysłów 92 U20 OP --
2 s 3 2:10.29 FALEJCZYK Mateusz TS AKS Chorzów # 94 U18 SL -- CZECH Klaus Z/0984/11 2015 BEZ
3 s 3 2:12.83 MUZYKA Mariusz MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 95 U16 OP --
4 s 3 2:14.82 BOREK Mateusz UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL --
5 s 3 2:22.59 NIEMIEC Daniel MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 95 U16 OP --
6 s 3 2:26.44 MUZYKA Jarosław MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 96 U16 OP --
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:08.04 SLADEK Dominik UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL III B.D. 3
2 f 1 4:09.36 PACUŁA Bartosz TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U20 SL III CZECH Klaus Z/0985/11 2012 3
3 f 1 4:11.34 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP III ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4374/11 2017 1
4 f 1 4:16.46 RYSZKA Dariusz UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL IV B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 4:17.15 MISA Bartłomiej LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP IV B.D. # BEZ
6 f 1 4:18.07 MATNER Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS IV #
7 f 1 4:23.80 MEHLICH Dawid LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 94 U18 OP --
8 f 1 4:25.87 SZOSTOPAL Dawid MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/0455/11 2011 3
9 f 1 4:27.60 SZKODA Dawid LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 95 U16 OP V
10 f 1 4:28.45 GRUBIAK Bartosz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP --
11 f 1 4:28.55 GOŁOMBEK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL --
12 f 1 4:30.02 DREKSLER Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL --
13 f 1 4:35.52 TRONT Adam AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP --
14 f 1 4:37.07 FIGURA Kamil KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL -- #
15 f 1 4:40.06 GORZELAK Mateusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL --
16 f 1 4:41.62 PIEPRZYCKI Robert CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4118/18 2019 BEZ
17 f 1 4:49.87 MAZUR Mateusz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 93 U18 OP --
18 f 1 5:27.99 STROMBEK Bartłomiej MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP --
3000 m M
1 f 1 8:38.37 NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Masters SL II NOWAK Monika # Z/1856/11 2019 2
2 f 1 8:43.13 WOCH Daniel CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 88 U23 SL II B.D. 2
3 f 1 8:58.75 GRABOWSKI Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 U23 SL III B.D. # Z/1863/11 2019 3
4 f 1 9:00.32 GRAJCAR Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 87 Sen SL III LAMCH Czesław Z/1879/11 2019 3
5 f 1 9:01.03 FILIPIAK Michał LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 91 U20 OP III #
6 f 1 9:13.91 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III B.D. 2
7 f 1 9:55.60 SĘDZIWY Damian CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL IV B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 10:34.83 RUSZAŁA Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP -- B.D. MARCINÓW Ryszard # , Z/3651/11 , 2019 1
400 m pł M
1 s 1 56.91 RZEWNICKI Szymon MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 93 U18 SL III
2 s 1 61.64 KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL IV B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 66.93 BEDNARSKI Łukasz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 53.89 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
2 s 2 54.21 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL I B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 56.50 GÓRALCZYK Daniel UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL II
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.22 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP M #
2 f 1 2.15 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP I #
3 f 1 1.90 MANTYK Łukasz BKL Bełchatów 88 U23 LD III B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 1.85 DOMAGAŁA Paweł KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL III
5 f 1 1.80 DZIEDZIC Mateusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP IV #
6 f 1 1.80 KADŁUBEK Jarosław LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP IV
7 f 1 1.75 KŁOS Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL IV #
8 f 1 1.75 JAŁMUŻNIAK Dawid CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL IV
9 f 1 1.70 GÓRALSKI Marcin BKL Bełchatów 95 U16 LD V
10 f 1 1.65 RODAK Hubert MKS Żywiec 93 U18 SL -- KUBIK Stanisław Z/3994/11 2011 4
10 f 1 1.65 POLUCHOWSKI Marcel LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP -- ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # 5
12 f 1 1.55 TIETZ Konrad LUKS Podium Kup # 95 U16 OP -- #
13 f 1 1.50 ŁASZCZEWSKI Karol LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 96 U16 OP -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.69 TUROWSKI Arkadiusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.5 III
2 f 1 6.51 HUĆ Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP +0.2 III
3 f 1 6.38 NAPIERAŁA Krzysztof LKS Orzeł Namysłów 91 U20 OP +0.3 III
4 f 1 6.17 BRYŁA Piotr LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL +0.9 IV #
5 f 1 6.00 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -0.3 IV OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
6 f 1 5.91 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +0.4 IV
7 f 1 5.87 SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP +0.1 --
8 f 1 5.75 WOREK Sebastian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL +0.6 -- #
9 f 1 5.60 ZIELIŃSKI Paweł LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP -0.5 --
10 f 1 5.55 MŁYNARCZYK Oskar KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL +0.1 --
11 f 1 5.45 CHRAPAN Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP -0.2 --
12 f 1 5.42 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL -0.4 --
13 f 1 5.18 KADŁUBEK Jarosław LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP +0.1 --
14 f 1 5.09 POLUCHOWSKI Marcel LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP -0.4 -- ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # 5
15 f 1 5.01 BEDNARZ Patryk KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 94 U18 MA -1.7 -- B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # , Z/2032/11 , 2019
16 f 1 4.84 TIETZ Konrad LUKS Podium Kup # 95 U16 OP -0.2 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.20 WENDEL Michał MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL III
2 f 1 13.00 SMALCERZ Krzysztof KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 94 U18 SL IV BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4083/11 2015 4
3 f 1 12.73 BŁASZCZYK Tomasz BKL Bełchatów 93 U18 LD IV
4 f 1 12.01 FOLKERT Michał MOSM Tychy 93 U18 SL --
5 f 1 11.69 OBRZUD Michał MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/1805/11 2011 3
6 f 1 11.40 ROSZCZYPAŁA Rafał LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 95 U16 OP V
7 f 1 10.25 KWOCZAŁA Edwin CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL --
8 f 1 9.94 JESZKA Wojciech TS AKS Chorzów # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. GRUDZIEŃ Adam # , Z/2353/11 , 2019 2
9 f 1 8.74 MUCHA Rafał MOSM Tychy 94 U18 SL --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 19.03 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
2 f 1 14.40 SYPOSZ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP II SATORA Jan # Z/0454/11 2
3 f 1 14.24 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U20 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2019 1
4 f 1 13.46 NOWAKOWSKI Michał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP III SATORA Jan B.D. # Z/0452/11 BEZ
5 f 1 10.77 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
6 f 1 10.43 STROMBEK Adrian MKS Ekonomik Nysa 91 U20 OP -- SATORA Jan # Z/2937/11 2011 BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 48.86 MĘTEL Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP II #
2 f 1 42.10 SMALCERZ Krzysztof KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 94 U18 SL III BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4083/11 2015 4
3 f 1 39.90 KONIECZNY Grzegorz MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 93 U18 SL III
4 f 1 31.25 OBRZUD Michał MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/1805/11 2011 3
5 f 1 30.09 FOLKERT Michał MOSM Tychy 93 U18 SL --
6 f 1 28.53 GRZEJDZIAK Maciej MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 48.59 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U20 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 44.18 NOWAKOWSKI Michał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP II SATORA Jan B.D. # Z/0452/11 BEZ
3 f 1 30.20 HALACZEK Marek MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL --
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 56.90 PIETRASZKO Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
2 f 1 48.50 ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
3 f 1 43.23 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.8492209911346 sekund