Police 06.05.2010
IV Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
100 m K
1 s 1 14.31 KI—SKA Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP -2.3 V
2 s 1 14.34 SZYMA—SKA Magda LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -2.3 V #
3 s 1 15.00 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP -2.3 --
4 s 1 15.40 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -2.3 --
5 s 1 15.77 BAL Mariola LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP -2.3 --
1 s 2 17.12 MYS£EK Oliwia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -1.4 --
2 s 2 17.26 POCHWA£A Karina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -1.4 --
3 s 2 18.12 PO¨NIAK Agata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -1.4 --
4 s 2 18.54 KLUBA Sara LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -1.4 --
1 s 3 16.15 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP -3.0 --
2 s 3 16.50 CZEREPOWICZ Beata MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -3.0 --
3 s 3 16.53 S£AWEK Iwona MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -3.0 --
4 s 3 16.57 BAJOREK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -3.0 --
5 s 3 17.30 DUBICKA Monika MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -3.0 --
6 s 3 17.48 CIE∆KIEWICZ Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -3.0 --
1 s 4 17.40 DERING Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -1.6 --
2 s 4 17.79 KRASZEWSKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -1.6 --
3 s 4 18.26 ĮEM£O Magdalena UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -1.6 --
4 s 4 18.38 CHY£KOWSKA Anna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -1.6 --
5 s 4 19.62 ZI TEK Paulina UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -1.6 --
1 s 5 15.91 HENNIG Ewelina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 98 U14 ZP -3.8 --
2 s 5 17.40 LENC Zofia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -3.8 --
1 s 6 16.30 HORBACZ Adriana LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -4.9 --
2 s 6 16.95 PIG£A Oliwia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -4.9 --
3 s 6 17.78 KARPI—SKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -4.9 --
4 s 6 18.64 WO¨NIAK Angelika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -4.9 --
5 s 6 19.10 £UKASIK Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP -4.9 --
300 m K
1 s 1 52.20 WARYSZAK Kinga UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 53.51 ANKU Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 57.79 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
4 s 1 59.03 KARPI—SKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 60.54 KA£UĮA Adrianna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 54.84 BAJOREK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 2 63.87 KUNC Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 69.85 ZAKRZEWSKA Monika UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 2 79.66 PIOTROWSKA Gabriela UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 53.48 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
2 s 3 56.52 R”ZGA Angelika UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
3 s 3 58.90 KOROBEJKO Laura UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP -- #
600 m K
1 s 1 2:36.72 STARACHOWSKA Natalia UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP -- #
2 s 1 2:44.70 WOSZCZYNA Paulina LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 2:44.93 ZI TALA Sylwia LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 2:52.36 GO£ BIOWSKA Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 2:53.69 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 2:57.96 IMPERT Izabela UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ K
1 s 1 1.51 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP IV #
2 s 1 1.36 DROZDALSKA Weronika LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 1.31 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 1.25 DUBICKA Monika MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 1.15 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
6 s 1 1.10 DERING Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
7 s 1 0.90 £UKASIK Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
W dal K
1 s 1 4.23 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP -0.9 --
2 s 1 4.17 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP -0.9 --
3 s 1 4.07 BAL Mariola LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP -0.6 --
4 s 1 3.98 ADAMCZYK Emanuela LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -1.2 -- BINDASZEWSKI Wies≥aw B.D. # Z/0113/12 2015 BEZ
5 s 1 3.35 KA£UĮA Adrianna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
Kula (3) K
1 s 1 10.06 KOZ£OWSKA Ewa LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP IV
2 s 1 8.42 ZDOBYLAK Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 8.14 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 7.94 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 7.88 WASZCZUK Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 7.83 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 7.66 KORZENIECKA Monika UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 7.49 PURTAK Roksana LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 5.23 GULBINOWICZ Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
Kula (4) K
1 s 1 5.59 KAROL Monika UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 5.22 RACZEK Anna UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.16 BROĮYNA Mi≥osz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP 0.0 IV
2 s 1 12.89 NAMIOTKO JÍdrzej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 13.30 KACZMAREK Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP 0.0 -- #
4 s 1 13.70 JANKOWSKI Adrian LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 14.17 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 2 14.18 GRZEGOROWSKI Jaros≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 2 15.62 MA∆KOWIAK Kacper LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 2 15.64 STADNIK Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 2 16.12 KRASOWSKI Micha≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 2 16.15 MADEJA Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 3 13.52 MAGIER Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 3 14.05 KWIATKOWSKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 3 14.58 KIE£BASIEWICZ Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 3 15.12 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 3 16.31 KORYTKOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 4 14.66 ADAMISZYN £ukasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 4 15.07 PAPATANASIU Ilias LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 4 16.01 HIRSCH Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 4 16.41 LESZCZY—SKI Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 4 17.56 KAMASA Robert LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 5 15.08 ĮYLI—SKI Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 5 16.53 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 5 16.86 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 5 17.13 MIKOSZA Jonatan MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 5 17.84 KUDE£KO Daniel MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 6 16.02 KONIECZKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 6 16.22 NIED¨WIECKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 6 16.53 ORZECHOWSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 7 13.80 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 7 13.82 W”JCICKI Damian UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 7 14.10 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
300 m M
1 s 1 41.05 MATAN Przemys≥aw LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 42.78 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 44.05 W°TR”BKA Maciej LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 52.22 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 43.90 KAPU¶CIJ Patryk LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 2 45.08 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 53.47 MIKOSZA Jonatan MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
400 m M
1 s 1 52.32 WO¨NIAK Mariusz UKL ”semka Police 88 U23 ZP III
2 s 1 55.76 CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 83 Sen ZP --
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:32.66 WYHADA—CZUK Micha≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 3:37.24 PAZIK Kamil LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 3:55.87 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 4:23.93 SOSNOWSKI Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ M
1 s 1 1.58 JODKO Kamil UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 1.58 £UKOWSKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 1.55 MI£OSZ Jakub LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 1.55 SZEWCZAK Dariusz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 1.49 ¶L ZAK Robert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 1.46 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 1.46 £UNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
8 s 1 1.40 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
9 s 1 1.21 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
W dal M
1 s 1 4.80 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
2 s 1 4.53 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -1.1 --
3 s 1 4.47 GRZEGOROWSKI Jaros≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.4 --
4 s 1 4.38 SOSNOWSKI Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -1.2 --
5 s 1 4.07 MADEJA Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.9 --
6 s 1 3.94 PAZIK Kamil LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -1.9 --
7 s 1 3.65 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -1.7 --
Kula (5) M
1 s 1 11.32 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 10.94 D GA Pawe≥ UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 10.91 KOWALSKI Kamil MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 10.58 ZAB£OCKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- #
5 s 1 10.20 LIS Krzysztof LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
6 s 1 9.66 MAGIER Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 9.50 KOWALSKI Tomasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 9.25 W”JCICKI Damian UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
9 s 1 9.20 PAWLUS Sylwester MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 9.10 MALEC Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
11 s 1 8.85 NOWAKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 8.14 SKWARNA Mariusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
13 s 1 7.85 PACHOLCZAK Mariusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
14 s 1 7.81 MARZECKI Rados≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
15 s 1 7.80 MA¶LACH Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
16 s 1 7.25 MARK”W Wojciech LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
17 s 1 6.13 BAJSZCZAK Rafa≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
18 s 1 6.08 PODPORSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
19 s 1 5.29 RADULEWICZ Zbigniew MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
20 s 1 3.67 NOWICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 s 1 12.50 KARWOWSKI Karol UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.8077368736267 sekund