Skórcz 09 - 11.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.98 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.65 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.19 | WITTSTOCK Magdalena | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1979 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.29 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.55 | KOWITZ Sylwia | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.36 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.81 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.98 | WITTSTOCK Magdalena | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1979 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.03 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.23 | SAŻALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.30 | KOWITZ Sylwia | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.04 | DZIĄBA Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.50 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 60.20 | SIECIŃSKA Elżbieta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.74 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:18.21 | SAS Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.92 | FEDUS Sylwia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:19.30 | ZBRÓG Monika | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:19.40 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.54 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:39.98 | KULIKOWSKA Grażyna | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:45.08 | MALINOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:53.93 | KOPCZYŃSKA Danuta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:56.67 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:06.62 | TREDER Dorota | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:53.13 | LIGAJ Lucyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:07.64 | NARKOWICZ Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:58.55 | RABURSKA Elżbieta | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | MAZERSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
4 | 11:25.58 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.87 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.93 | SYCHOWSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.07 | RADTKE Joanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1983 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.76 | KIEŁKOWSKA Aleksandra | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.17 | PIASK Karolina | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1983 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.64 | WŁODARSKA Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.27 | BAKA Marta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | KRASIŃSKI Jędrzej | ||||||||||||
3 | 72.76 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.76 | RATAJ Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.68 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1.62 | ŻELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.62 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | OSIŃSKA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | DEJEWSKA Tatiana | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.56 | NOWAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.56 | ŚNIADAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.40 | AMBROŻUK Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.20 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Agnieszka | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.00 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.80 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.80 | DEJEWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.41 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.63 | ŻELEŹNIK Magdalena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1980 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.61 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.24 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewelina | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.70 | BYZDRA Michalina | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.63 | MŁODZIANKIEWICZ Kamila | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.41 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.73 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.03 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.21 | MĄCZKOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.15 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.45 | URBANIAK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.03 | POLNIAK Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.32 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.58 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.75 | GRONO Róża | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.46 | ZCAPIEWSKA Joanna | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.60 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.91 | SZUMAŁA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.40 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.97 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.04 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.53 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.17 | TOCHA Mirosława | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.36 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 35.87 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.64 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.68 | TOPA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1980 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 32.60 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 32.13 | CHRZAN Kamila | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:27.90 | TUWALSKA Małgorzata | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 24:53.42 | TUWALSKA Elżbieta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26:59.51 | PERŁOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 27:46.54 | ŁUNIEWSKA Janina | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0034/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 28:13.39 | JAŚKOWIAK Renata | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 28:39.80 | TANDEK Anna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 29:12.93 | SZPAJDER Iwona | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 29:18.54 | DWULIT Joanna | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 29:41.80 | DEPCZYŃSKA Justyna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 30:09.80 | PLEGER Karolina | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 31:13.58 | SIKORSKA Anna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 31:30.02 | KISIELEWSKA Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U20 | PM | IV | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
13 | 31:30.80 | BIELAK Małgorzata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
14 | 32:43.12 | KROCZYK Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
15 | 34:55.90 | ŻMUDZKA Wioletta | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 36:01.02 | WOSKOWICZ Justyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 36:08.81 | KAMIŃSKA Krystyna | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # | 1943 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.59 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.94 | KUCZMA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.12 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.44 | SIÓDMIAK Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.36 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.55 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 21.71 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.02 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 23.47 | WOJAS Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.46 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.53 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.99 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.60 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.82 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 51.40 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.69 | JASKULKE Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.78 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.26 | ROMAN Marek | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:56.39 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:57.45 | ANTROPIK Roman | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:59.23 | WEISBERGER Mateusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:58.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:59.62 | KOZYRA Karol | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:00.32 | BURDA Patryk | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | MAZERSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:04.54 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:05.67 | OBERLAND Tomasz | KS Piast Człuchów # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | PLISZKA Katarzyna | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:18.94 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:24.12 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:55.29 | RUDNIK Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:02.81 | MYSZK Henryk | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | WOJGIENICA Wojciech | ||||||||||||
6 | 9:07.52 | WOLAK Rafał | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/3111/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.01 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.07 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.95 | SŁOMIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.15 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.49 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.00 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.33 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.16 | KOĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 61.07 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.46 | MYKOWSKI Paweł | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 61.47 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.22 | BOBEK Jacek | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1985 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 61.67 | BACH Arkadiusz | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.71 | MEGGER Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.77 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.96 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2.00 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2.09 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.09 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.09 | BRÓDKA Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.03 | KUŁAKOWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.03 | JASIK Marek | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | DEJEWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1981 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.94 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.94 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.91 | KRASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.88 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.85 | KOWALIK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.82 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.10 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.10 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.00 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.00 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.64 | RĘDZIO Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.34 | WOCHNA Sebastian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.44 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.17 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.15 | ŁOJKO Piotr | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.01 | BELOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.45 | OSIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.14 | GRABAN Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
7 | 12.92 | CHYŁA Andrzej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | 12.63 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.35 | GIBAS Mirosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | 12.33 | OCHOTNY Wiesław | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 12.29 | GÓRAS Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.24 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.89 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.72 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 14.43 | KANCIAŁ Maciej | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.12 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.76 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.51 | DĄBROWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.43 | BULSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 13.41 | FOKSIŃSKI Dawid | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 13.21 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 12.75 | ULEWICZ Zdzisław | LUKS Orneta # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.59 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.96 | PALUCH Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.89 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 12.27 | LEWNAU Łukasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.94 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.02 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 45.95 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.92 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.50 | WIŚNIAKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.86 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 41.15 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.23 | LEWNAU Łukasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.09 | POTRYKUS Maciej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 56.73 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 49.69 | REIMUS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.92 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.83 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.39 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
4 | 54.06 | GODOWSKI Jarosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.82 | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.70 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.20 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.32 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.06 | GLEMBIN Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.40 | ULEWICZ Zdzisław | LUKS Orneta # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 50.10 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 49.33 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 47.20 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 45.57 | WILCZEWSKI Mikołaj | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.89 | CHROBAK Gracjan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.61 | WASZAK Leszek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1978 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.18 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.18 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.63 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.34 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 51.31 | JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 49.00 | TURCZYNOWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 48.62 | JANCZUK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48:26.80 | ŁUNIEWSKI Maciej | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48:59.82 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 49:30.02 | SZOSTAK Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
4 | 50:29.92 | LACHOWSKI Daniel | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50:50.94 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 54:26.40 | ROLBIECKI Wojciech | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 55:56.72 | GRZONKA Piotr | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1759860515594 sekund |