Kutno 04.05.2008
Mityng otwarcia sezonu 2008
300 m K
1 41.82 PIETRZAK Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # 90 U20 LD --
2 42.09 CHAŁAS Magdalena AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD --
600 m K
1 1:39.53 PSKIT Agata RKS Łódź # 91 U18 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0106/11 2019 3
100 m pł MŁ K
1 17.80 MILCZAREK Monika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U16 LD +0.3 V
2 17.86 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 94 U16 LD +0.3 V #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 15.60 KOWALCZYK Karolina RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD +0.1 II #
2 15.88 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U18 LD +0.1 III
300 m pł K
1 47.68 PIETRZAK Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # 90 U20 LD --
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 GAWROŃSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ III
2 1.60 URBANEK Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III #
Trójskok K
1 10.32 WOJTCZAK Edyta MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 91 U18 LD 0.0 IV #
2 10.15 HABIB Amalia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U16 LD 0.0 V #
Oszczep (600) K
1 37.36 KUBIŃSKA Marta AZS Łódź 87 U23 LD III
2 31.46 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD IV #
3 30.40 BURA Michalina UKS Korabka Łowicz # 93 U16 LD IV
200 m M
1 s 1 22.87 KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 91 U18 LD 0.0 III #
1 s 2 24.49 KURAŚ Emil RKS Łódź 93 U16 LD 0.0 V
300 m M
1 s 1 33.66 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź # 84 Sen LD -- #
2 s 1 34.67 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL -- B.D. B.D. 1
3 s 1 35.47 MICHALSKI Przemysław MKLA Łęczyca 88 U23 LD --
2 s 3 39.96 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS Łódź 94 U16 LD IV #
110 m pł MŁ M
1 17.68 ANDRYSIAK Adam MKLA Łęczyca 93 U16 LD 0.0 IV
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 14.73 GRABARCZYK Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 91 U18 LD +0.7 II
2 15.61 KUCHARSKI Michał AZS Łódź 92 U18 LD +0.7 III #
300 m pł M
1 43.69 KURAŚ Emil RKS Łódź 93 U16 LD IV
2 44.48 MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid MKLA Łęczyca 93 U16 LD IV
Wzwyż M
1 1.90 ESTAL Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 91 U18 LD III
4 1.75 CIEŚLAK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 93 U16 LD IV #
5 1.70 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 93 U16 LD V ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/1037/11 2018 1
W dal M
1 5.86 DZIWORSKI Jakub AZS Łódź 93 U16 LD 0.0 V
Kula (4) M
1 15.69 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U16 LD III #
2 13.78 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U16 LD IV
3 13.04 ANTOSIK Piotr UKS Korabka Łowicz # 93 U16 LD IV KARMELITA Sławomir # Z/0758/11 2014 1
Kula (5) M
1 15.97 KOSIOROWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 91 U18 LD II #
Oszczep (600) M
1 48.98 ANTOSIK Piotr UKS Korabka Łowicz # 93 U16 LD III KARMELITA Sławomir # Z/0758/11 2014 1
Oszczep (800) M
1 57.04 SZKLAREK Sebastian AZS Łódź 87 U23 LD II B.D. # 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.79943084716797 sekund