Łęczyca 08.05.2010
XXVII Memoriał im. Ponomarienki i Majewskiego
600 m K
1 1:53.54 WAWSZCZAK Ewa LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 89 U23 LD --
2 1:59.44 ZNAŃSKA Nina MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
3 2:03.15 BANASIAK Małgorzata MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
4 2:10.23 KOŁODZIEJSKA Karolina MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
5 2:23.35 KRAUSE Sara MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 94 U18 LD --
Wzwyż K
1 1.67 KOMINIAK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD II #
2 1.67 URBANEK Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II #
3 1.51 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U18 LD IV B.D. # BEZ
4 1.46 STASIAK Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD IV
5 1.41 KUBIAK Kinga MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
6 1.41 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD --
7 1.41 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V B.D. # BEZ
8 1.36 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
9 1.36 MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD -- #
10 1.31 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
10 1.31 OWCZAREK Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
10 1.31 KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
10 1.31 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
W dal K
1 5.18 URBANEK Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ 0.0 III #
2 4.80 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD +0.2 IV
3 4.80 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV #
4 4.68 KUBIAK Kinga MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
5 4.56 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD 0.0 V
6 4.45 KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
7 4.41 PISARSKA Zuzanna UKS Korabka Łowicz 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
8 4.28 KOCZASKA Klaudia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
9 4.26 BOSIACKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
10 4.23 GRABARCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
11 4.21 MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
12 4.06 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
13 3.96 KALIŃSKA Halszka UKS Korabka Łowicz 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
14 3.87 OWCZAREK Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
Kula (4) K
1 11.68 OGÓREK Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD III
2 10.49 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD III
3 9.41 GAWROŃSKA Emilia RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 9.23 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
5 8.74 BURA Michalina UKS Korabka Łowicz 93 U18 LD --
6 8.48 GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD -- #
7 8.44 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
8 8.31 ADAMAS Sylwia UKS Korabka Łowicz 93 U18 LD --
9 8.04 LATAŁA Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD --
10 8.04 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD --
11 7.40 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD -- #
12 6.77 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
13 6.71 KOSMALSKA Martyna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
14 6.52 WALCZAK Natalia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
15 5.82 SOBIŃSKA Patrycja MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 24.43 JUSTYN Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
2 22.26 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
3 21.97 MASTALERZ Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
4 21.35 ZAJMA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
5 19.70 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
Dysk (1) K
1 47.35 OGÓREK Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD I
2 43.74 JAKUŁA Dominika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 U23 LD I B.D. B.D. 2
3 35.92 GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD III #
4 32.08 GAWROŃSKA Emilia RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD III B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 31.88 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
6 31.20 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
7 30.88 KOWALSKA Marta MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD IV
8 28.72 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD IV
9 21.78 LATAŁA Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD --
10 19.72 ADAMOWICZ Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
1000 m M
1 2:45.33 URBASZEK Krystian MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD --
2 2:50.37 FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 91 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ
3 2:53.93 GALOCH Dariusz MKS Zduńska Wola # 93 U18 LD --
4 2:56.12 JONCZYK Damian LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 94 U18 LD -- FRYZE Aleksander Z/5077/11 2011 BEZ
5 2:57.90 KULECZKA Kamil MKLA Łęczyca 90 U23 LD --
6 3:14.05 NIJAKOWSKI Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
7 3:17.76 JANICKI Patryk UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD --
8 3:22.63 ŚCIBOR Paweł UKS Jedynka Łowicz 94 U18 LD --
9 3:38.68 KĘSKI Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD -- #
Wzwyż M
1 2.05 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/1037/11 2018 1
2 1.99 KUŹNIAK Wiktor RKS Łódź 87 Sen LD II
3 1.95 KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD II B.D. # 3
4 1.86 BANASZAK Bartosz LKS Maraton Turek 89 U23 WP III
5 1.81 BARANOWSKI Cezary MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD IV
6 1.76 CIEŚLAK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD IV #
7 1.71 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD --
7 1.71 CHODKOWSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V #
9 1.71 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD -- #
10 1.66 WAWRZYNIAK Dawid MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD V B.D. # 2
11 1.66 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
12 1.56 KĘSKI Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD -- #
12 1.56 ŻEMIGAŁA Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
14 1.56 IGNACZEWSKI Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
15 1.56 KARLIŃSKI Dawid MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD -- #
16 1.56 ANDRZEJCZAK Michał MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
17 1.51 BĄK Borys MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
W dal M
1 6.44 GÓRNIAK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 92 U20 LD -0.1 III
2 6.25 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 6.01 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 Łódź # 95 U16 LD -0.2 IV OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
4 5.97 SYGUŁA Konrad MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
5 5.68 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.2 -- #
6 5.65 BŁASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
7 5.64 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.1 V
8 5.50 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 95 U16 LD +0.2 -- #
9 5.25 JANIAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.6 -- #
10 5.25 KACPRZAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
11 5.07 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.1 -- #
12 5.02 ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD -0.3 -- #
13 4.95 ŚCIBOR Paweł UKS Jedynka Łowicz 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
14 4.88 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
15 4.81 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.3 -- B.D. B.D. #
16 4.80 MYSIALA Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
17 4.37 SOBCZYK Mateusz UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99 U12 LD +0.2 -- #
18 3.75 FLODZIŃSKI Alan UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 98 U14 LD 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 17.96 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD I
2 10.62 PAWLAK Franciszek MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
3 10.38 SOBOLEWSKI Kacper MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD -- GOŹDZIK Beata #
4 6.82 WITCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 95 U16 LD --
Kula (7.26) M
1 18.82 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 80 Sen PM M #
2 8.08 CZAJKOWSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -- #
Dysk (1) M
1 48.57 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD II
2 38.38 WASILEWSKI Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
3 36.90 JÓŹWIAK Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
4 33.78 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 96 U16 LD V #
5 32.52 GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
6 31.59 SULIMA Filip MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD V #
7 30.80 KOWALSKI Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
8 27.76 WITCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 95 U16 LD --
9 26.86 MELKA Sebastian UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
10 26.60 MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
11 26.49 LICHAŃSKI Sławomir UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- JUDA Jerzy BEZ
12 24.50 KAŁCZYŃSKI Patryk UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
13 23.20 CZARNOCIŃSKI Wojciech MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
14 22.31 MROWIŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
15 21.01 KACZMAREK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
16 20.73 JOACHIMIAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
17 19.89 ŻUREK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97 U14 LD --
18 17.76 MARCINIAK Adrian UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- JUDA Jerzy # BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 59.83 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD I
2 48.95 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD II
3 44.89 KĘSKI Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 93 U18 LD III #
4 41.51 WALCZAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD III
5 41.43 SOBOLEWSKI Rafał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD III
6 41.29 RUTKOWSKI Maciej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD III #
7 36.52 SIKORSKI Damian UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD IV JUDA Jerzy Z/0670/11 2012 4
8 33.93 CZAJKOWSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -- #
9 30.92 SOBCZAK Maciej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 93 U18 LD -- JUDA Jerzy Z/0669/11 3
10 29.91 STASIAK Przemysław MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 94 U18 LD -- JUDA Jerzy Z/0216/12 4
11 27.00 KACZMAREK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 43.80 KOSIOROWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 91 U20 LD III
2 37.31 KOWALSKI Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 92 U20 LD IV
3 33.46 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD IV
Dysk (2) M
1 56.59 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 Sen LD I JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
2 46.14 BELTER Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 U23 LD I B.D. B.D. 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2100689411163 sekund