Bia這gard 03.05.2008
Mityng otwarcia sezonu
100 m K
1 12.76 DUDZIAK Jessica KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 91 U18 ZP +0.4 III
2 12.79 KISIEL Ayla UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD +0.4 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 2014, 2016 1
200 m K
1 27.02 BUKOWSKA Urszula KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 94 U16 ZP +0.9 III
3 27.37 LASS Marta ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U16 PM +0.9 IV #
300 m K
1 s 1 41.63 PODLASZCZAK Natalia MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP II
2 s 1 42.83 DOMERACKA Paulina MLKS Baszta Byt闚 # 93 U16 PM II
3 s 1 43.85 DUDZIAK Jessica KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 91 U18 ZP --
1 s 3 44.44 BANASZY垶KA Olga KL Iskra Bia這gard # 94 U16 ZP III
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:47.31 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2020 MM
2 s 1 2:58.60 KOZΜWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostr鏚a 90 U20 WN -- #
3 s 1 2:59.78 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostr鏚a 91 U18 WN -- #
4 s 1 3:01.27 BORKOWSKA Roksana MKS Hermes Gryfino # 90 U20 ZP --
5 s 1 3:01.76 PASZKO Jolanta STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP -- #
7 s 1 3:07.07 SERAFINOWSKA Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U16 PM III
9 s 1 3:11.85 KONIKOWSKA Justyna MKS Hermes Gryfino # 93 U16 ZP III
1 s 2 3:12.42 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostr鏚a 93 U16 WN III NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/0822/11 2020
3000 m K
1 10:39.12 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 11:37.60 NOWAK Katarzyna MKS Hermes Gryfino # 91 U18 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
Wzwy K
3 1.50 RAKU Kamila SKLA S逝psk 93 U16 PM IV
4 1.50 BARANOWSKA Monika MKS Hermes Gryfino # 93 U16 ZP IV
W dal K
1 5.15 MACHCI垶KA Monika ULKS Tychowo 91 U18 ZP 0.0 III
4 4.95 PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Tychowo 93 U16 ZP +0.5 IV
Kula (4) K
1 13.65 DURSKA Ewa UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 77 Sen ZP I NOWOTNY Waldemar Z/1338/11 2017 1
2 10.76 SZCZYPIOR Kamila SKLA S逝psk # 92 U18 PM III #
3 10.61 JAROSZEWICZ Ewa KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 92 U18 ZP III
Oszczep (600) K
1 38.09 SIENKIEWICZ Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ III B.D. # 1
2 34.47 WALKUSZ Dominika SKLA S逝psk 92 U18 PM IV B.D. # BEZ
3 33.39 J犴HOREK Monika SKLA S逝psk 92 U18 PM IV #
4 33.19 PRO Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 92 U18 ZP IV SZYBOWSKI Miros豉w # Z/3630/11 2017 2
5 31.13 POLECHO垶KA Paulina KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 91 U18 ZP IV B.D.
6 28.81 ZDYBA Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U16 WN V BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
100 m M
1 10.95 P艼ALA Damian MKL Szczecin # 89 U20 ZP +1.0 II #
2 10.96 MAKAJ Mateusz SL Olimpia Pozna # 91 U18 WP +1.0 II B.D. #
4 11.36 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 93 U16 ZP +1.0 III
300 m M
1 s 1 35.09 HUDZIAK Marek O AZS Pozna # 87 U23 WP -- REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/5131/11 2020 3
2 s 1 35.59 MAKAJ Mateusz SL Olimpia Pozna # 91 U18 WP -- B.D. #
4 s 1 36.43 WΜDARCZYK Marcin UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 90 U20 ZP --
5 s 1 36.95 PU昧IAK Robert LKS Lubusz S逝bice # 91 U18 LB -- #
1 s 2 37.21 TOMICKI Tomasz UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 92 U18 ZP --
2 s 2 37.44 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 93 U16 ZP II
600 m M
1 1:24.24 WO昧IAK Mariusz UKL 茳emka Police # 88 U23 ZP --
2 1:25.52 GU昭AK Tomasz SKLA S逝psk 89 U20 PM --
3 1:26.00 UZAR Dariusz SKLA S逝psk # 90 U20 PM --
4 1:27.72 JACYNO Oskar MLKS Ostr鏚a 90 U20 WN -- #
1000 m M
1 2:30.14 TRZ﹖ALSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz S逝bice # 90 U20 LB --
2 2:31.95 SZCZYPIOR Wojciech ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 86 U23 PM --
3 2:34.79 OLOBRY Maciej UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 89 U20 ZP --
4 2:36.47 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MLKS Ostr鏚a 91 U18 WN --
5 2:37.65 SZOK Filip MLKS Baszta Byt闚 # 91 U18 PM --
6 2:38.67 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 91 U18 PM -- 列IGAx Jaros豉w # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
8 2:40.91 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U18 PM -- #
Wzwy M
1 1.90 WR笅LEWSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U18 LU III #
W dal M
1 6.65 SUCHWAΘO Maciej KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 90 U20 ZP +1.0 III
Kula (5) M
1 13.61 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix S逝psk # 91 U18 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
Kula (6) M
1 16.46 WASYLISZYN Micha SKLA S逝psk 89 U20 PM I #
Kula (7.26) M
1 15.67 BOSKO Micha KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
Dysk (2) M
1 46.68 BOSKO Micha KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
2 46.36 BOJKO Artur MKL Szczecin 88 U23 ZP I B.D. # 1
3 44.94 SZPAK Mieczys豉w KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 61 Masters ZP II SZPAK Mieczyslaw BEZ
4 43.77 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 89 U20 ZP II B.D. # Z/2180/11 2017 1
Oszczep (700) M
1 59.66 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix S逝psk # 91 U18 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
Oszczep (800) M
1 71.53 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 89 U20 ZP I B.D. # Z/2180/11 2017 1
2 58.97 SIDEΘO Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 90 U20 ZP II
3 56.24 DANKOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix S逝psk # 90 U20 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4868/11 2017 2
4 54.87 SUWARSKI Mateusz KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 90 U20 ZP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.86059808731079 sekund