Rzeszów 04.05.2008
Mityng otwarcia sezonu
200 m K
3 s 2 27.97 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U16 PK 0.0 IV KOWAL Piotr B.D. # Z/0598/11 2019 MM
300 m K
1 s 1 42.19 OLSZEWSKA Emanuela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA --
2 s 1 42.60 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL -- B.D. # Z/4322/11 2019
3 s 1 43.15 SUDER Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA -- #
4 s 1 44.13 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U16 PK III KOWAL Piotr B.D. # Z/0598/11 2019 MM
1 s 3 43.97 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
1000 m K
1 2:53.59 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 U23 MA -- ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
2 3:03.03 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U20 PK -- KOWAL Piotr # Z/0093/11 2018 MM
Wzwyż K
1 1.68 GŁOWACKA Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 88 U23 PK II
1 1.68 MAŁEK Sonia WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ II B.D. # 2
3 1.65 PRAŻUCH Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA II
4 1.55 KLUSKA Katarzyna SKS Kusy Kraków # 92 U18 MA III
W dal K
1 5.41 GIEŁBAGA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA -0.9 II #
2 5.34 CHMURA Beata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 90 U20 PK +1.6 III #
3 5.33 ZIOMEK Małgorzata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK +0.6 III #
4 5.27 BIELEC Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK +0.4 III #
5 5.07 BENEDYK Karina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U16 PK +0.5 IV
Kula (3) K
1 10.25 JAREK Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA IV B.D. # 1
Kula (4) K
1 12.19 MARTOWICZ Natalia KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU II
2 10.18 KRUPA Lilianna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK III
3 9.89 MIŁOŚ Sylwana LKS Stal Mielec # 92 U18 PK IV
Dysk (1) K
1 36.45 MARTOWICZ Natalia KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU III
2 35.87 KRUPA Lilianna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK III
Oszczep (600) K
1 32.39 RAŁOWSKA Anna MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # 92 U18 PK IV
100 m M
1 10.99 PARTYKA Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U20 PK -0.9 II
200 m M
1 s 1 22.24 PARTYKA Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U20 PK 0.0 II
2 s 1 23.20 RUMAK Bartłomiej CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK 0.0 III
4 s 3 24.98 PODHALICZ Lech AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ +0.3 V #
1 s 4 24.68 BRYŚ Daniel CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 94 U16 PK -0.1 V
2 s 4 25.11 KOZIOŁ Przemysław ULKS Lipinki 93 U16 MA -0.1 V #
3 s 4 25.71 GODZIEŃ Maciej UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 93 U16 PK -0.1 --
4 s 4 25.93 STRAWIŃSKI Michał UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 94 U16 PK -0.1 --
300 m M
2 36.79 GNAT Krystian LKS Stal Mielec # 91 U18 PK -- #
600 m M
1 1:22.74 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # 90 U20 PK -- ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
2 1:23.88 KOSIŃSKI Daniel CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 92 U18 PK --
3 1:24.43 SOBEK Zbigniew CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 90 U20 PK --
4 1:25.39 CHUDZIO Jakub UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 89 U20 PK --
6 1:28.69 SZUREK Sławomir ULKS Lipinki 93 U16 MA III ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2291/19 2019 BEZ
1000 m M
1 2:34.40 SIÓDMIAK Andrzej LKS Stal Mielec # 92 U18 PK -- B.D.
Wzwyż M
1 2.10 ZAWIŁA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA I
2 2.05 LABUT Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U23 MA II
3 1.90 LUTY Przemysław CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 92 U18 PK III B.D. BEZ
4 1.80 ZAWADA Karol UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 93 U16 PK IV #
6 1.70 SABAT Piotr MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # 93 U16 PK V #
7 1.70 CIEŚLIK Miłosz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 93 U16 PK V #
W dal M
4 6.01 KASTYAK Andrzej UKS Maraton Sękowa # 93 U16 MA -0.1 IV
Kula (5) M
1 14.17 MISZCZYSZYN Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK III #
Oszczep (700) M
1 53.23 NYCZ Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 91 U18 PK III
Oszczep (800) M
1 60.01 DĘBICKI Sebastian ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 78 Sen PK II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.58689904212952 sekund