Rzeszów 21.04.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:24.58 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:57.67 | KISZKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:09.66 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:34.87 | RUSIN Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:47.11 | ŻMUDA Ewelina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17:10.08 | KISZKA Andżelika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17:45.10 | STAŃCZYK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 17:45.23 | HABAJ Karolina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 18:24.86 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 18:25.79 | PRZĄDKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 19:04.19 | KLEINSCHMIDT Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 19:28.58 | POGORZELSKA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 19:54.88 | BOGDANOWICZ Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 20:16.99 | POGORZELSKA Krystyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 21:06.17 | MALINOWSKA Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 21:14.96 | BUCZNA Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17:12.58 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4674/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24:35.46 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28:47.67 | KUBLAS Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23:47.70 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27:18.98 | JANUSZ Anna | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1987 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24:35.51 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25:24.11 | BOROŃ Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25:38.63 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25:38.82 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25:49.79 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26:37.07 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:59.67 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27:08.01 | KUBLAS Maciej | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27:44.75 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21:19.98 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23:04.40 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23:12.11 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24:01.13 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25:21.73 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26:00.13 | KUĆ Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21:15.68 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21:16.54 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 20:37.82 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21:03.13 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 51:40.28 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37448596954346 sekund |