Poznań 19.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.85 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.59 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.67 | RYSMANOWSKA Dominika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.81 | ŻUREK Marta | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.84 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.49 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.77 | ADAMCZAK Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.64 | CIEMNIAK Eliza | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.50 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.71 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.20 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.21 | KAŹMIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.55 | MATUSZEWSKA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.53 | TROCZYŃSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.38 | HAŁAJDZIAK Alicja | MKS Jarocin | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.24 | ROMANOWSKA Joanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.73 | OLICHWIER Weronika | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.65 | SERAFIN Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.76 | RYBA Nikoletta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.59 | ŚNIADECKA Klaudyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 31.71 | WIĘCKOWSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.96 | GONŻEWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.24 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.96 | IMIROWICZ Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.31 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.33 | DUDANIEC Krystyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 27.37 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.18 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.18 | ZDUNEK Kinga | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.99 | SIBONISIWE Ndlovu | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.45 | JESSA Mirona | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.47 | MISZTA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 69.60 | BEGER Karolina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.03 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.29 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.56 | SZATKOWSKA Adela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.61 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Wioletta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.01 | WSZĘDYBYŁ Alicja | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.33 | SUCHECKA Joanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.63 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 58.02 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 59.39 | KASPRZAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 59.74 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 60.41 | MILEWICZ Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 61.16 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.57 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.15 | SOWA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.71 | SKURTYS Agnieszka | niest. Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.24 | CHMIEL Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:35.32 | PIOSIK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.48 | RATAJCZAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:49.16 | SENDRA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:22.46 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:37.00 | POLITYCKA Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:38.61 | KOSTUŚ Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:44.59 | NOWAK Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:17.44 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:20.04 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:22.98 | GURGUL Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:23.98 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:28.42 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:32.63 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:37.51 | KASPRZAK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:37.66 | MICHNIACKA Anna | MKS Jarocin | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:15.02 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:21.60 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:25.77 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:29.73 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:31.51 | ŻYŁA Mariola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:40.38 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:53.77 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:54.94 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:55.12 | PAKIET Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:58.83 | KOZICA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:59.74 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:00.70 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:03.18 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:16.28 | JURKOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:21.06 | WYSOCKA Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:21.32 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:21.79 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:57.32 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 11:27.67 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12:23.54 | ŁACWIK Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.35 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.12 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.28 | CYRULEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.35 | FRĄCKOWIAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.12 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.51 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.51 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.16 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.05 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.79 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.25 | OGÓREK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -3.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.62 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 15.26 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.09 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.62 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.62 | BARKNECHT Daria | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.96 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.74 | MIELCAREK Angelika | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 70.21 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 73.86 | KONECKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | ZAMELEK Kamila | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | SZULDA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | CHUDAK Izabella | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.94 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.92 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.69 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5.30 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5.26 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.20 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.63 | BIŃKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.60 | SORBIAN Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.52 | WEIMANN Ewa | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.39 | ZAMELEK Kamila | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.29 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.48 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.43 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.40 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.86 | KOMAROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 10.62 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.43 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 10.10 | DZIĘGLEWICZ Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 9.92 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 9.60 | KRYSTKOWIAK Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.00 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.92 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
3 | 11.42 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.94 | TRACZYK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.97 | MROSKOWIAK Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.93 | CUKIER Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.68 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.46 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.41 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.83 | RYWKA Małgorzata | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.03 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.17 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.32 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.26 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.14 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.64 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.41 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.20 | KASZYŃSKA Milena | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 29.79 | BRYZA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 29.03 | CUKIER Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 28.77 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 28.66 | KLIEMAN Ewa | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 26.67 | MATERNA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 24.51 | DRZEWIECKA Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 24.42 | TOMCZAK Kinga | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.44 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.07 | MAKAROŃSKA Natalia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.04 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.97 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.31 | CIECIŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.87 | DZIOCH Alicja | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.77 | PRASK Natalia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.95 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.80 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.71 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.41 | JAROSIEWICZ Elżbieta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.75 | WOJTYNIAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.80 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 30.27 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 28.94 | PACHURA Małgorzata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 26.66 | TRZESZCZKOWSKA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 21.43 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27:54.66 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28:12.30 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 28:23.92 | FURMAN Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 32:00.03 | TRAWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.83 | KORALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.15 | MARCHLEWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.53 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.78 | POPŁAWSKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.41 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.72 | KISIELEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.33 | KRASKA Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.78 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.79 | GAWĘDA Łukasz | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.86 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.78 | BAŃCZYK Daniel | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.18 | STEFANOWSKI Łukasz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.48 | WEŁNIC Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.73 | MĄDZIK Marek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.59 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.85 | PODZEREK Aleksander | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.89 | KAŁUŻA Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.02 | PASZKIEWICZ Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.03 | TOMCZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.31 | KACZMAREK Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.77 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.77 | LEŚNIK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.92 | PŁATEK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.99 | BERHAUSEN Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.06 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.24 | PURGACZ Damian | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.45 | FORNAL Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.54 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.57 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 11.65 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.11 | BURAS Radosław | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 14.03 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 10.95 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.18 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.24 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 11.41 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 11.60 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 11.60 | FEIFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | POLAK Mirosław | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.37 | SERWETA Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.52 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.38 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.95 | SKRABEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.51 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.38 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.82 | WALAS Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.16 | SMURA Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.19 | KOWALSKI Rafał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.23 | NATKANIEC Piotr | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.60 | JANIAK Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.78 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.28 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.98 | OSZMIAN Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.00 | KOWALSKI Piotr | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.28 | DONARSKI Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.37 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.38 | SCHAB Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.21 | KĄTEK Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.66 | WOJTCZAK Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.69 | REICHEL Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.11 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.28 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.98 | WILK Stanisław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.09 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.18 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.53 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.06 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.62 | ZAJĄC Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.67 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.35 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 51.54 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 52.17 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.87 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.62 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.25 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.26 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:05.80 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.08 | KUCZKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.71 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.42 | MACHLAŃSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.97 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.94 | KULTERMAN Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.60 | ŚWIĄTEK Emil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.31 | GINTER Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.66 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.34 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.26 | PRZYBYLSKI Sylwester | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:17.98 | KUJAWA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:21.46 | NIEZBORAŁA Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:04.24 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:06.85 | MĄDRAWSKI Mariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:08.98 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:12.46 | LECHOWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:54.05 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:55.35 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:57.54 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:57.70 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:58.97 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:01.70 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.43 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.61 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:12.21 | KIEŁBASA Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:12.75 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:16.75 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:17.16 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:20.45 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:26.18 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Sebastian | UKS Cityzen Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0599/17 | 2017 | MM | LDK! | ||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:27.04 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:39.30 | SERWA Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:45.25 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:17.87 | PIETRUCIK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:20.64 | BARTOSIK Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:32.47 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:36.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:37.28 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:50.79 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:00.81 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:02.27 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:10.22 | WYTWER Błażej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:10.58 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 4:11.24 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 4:14.77 | ZŁOTNIK Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 4:16.59 | FRAŚ Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 4:19.80 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 4:29.47 | KANDEFER Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 4:44.30 | PAUTRZAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:14.86 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:20.42 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 15:40.82 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 16:13.30 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:31.81 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 17:09.78 | ZAGÓRNY Marcin | UKS Odra Krosno Odrzańskie # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 17:13.43 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 18:38.04 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.61 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.65 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.82 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.15 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.90 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.30 | DUDKIEWICZ Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.51 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.51 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.65 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.75 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.68 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.08 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 16.21 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 16.61 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 17.40 | KRAJEWSKI Adrian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.21 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.79 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.60 | CZYSTOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.00 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.82 | KOWALSKI Szymon | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.67 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.54 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.24 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.51 | DUDAR Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.40 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.28 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.97 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:01.70 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:07.51 | SZCZĘŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:11.91 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:15.57 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:18.08 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6:21.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:22.87 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:26.32 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:26.53 | MARCINIAK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:29.14 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 6:29.89 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 6:38.79 | BIEDRZYŃSKI Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 6:54.35 | GOLEC Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | PUCHAŁA Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.80 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.80 | WACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.80 | KOWALONEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 1.75 | WILK Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.96 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.69 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.66 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.59 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.54 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.37 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.10 | ZIÓŁEK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.04 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.02 | SUCHWAŁKO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.98 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.97 | PIOTROWSKI Denis | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.91 | KAWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Skoczek Skoki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.79 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 5.79 | PODLEWSKI Damian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 5.65 | PAWELSZCZAK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.00 | MICHALAK Marcin | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.91 | SIURNICKI Rafał | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.34 | CIECHOŃ Bartosz | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.14 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.69 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 13.49 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.11 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 13.04 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.95 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 12.91 | UŁANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.85 | PRUSKI Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.63 | MROZIŃSKI Roman | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 12.44 | MARKIEWICZ Adrian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 12.26 | DUBISZ Błażej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 11.42 | MALINOWSKI Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 10.97 | LEHMANN Szymon | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.54 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.68 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.34 | KOŃCZAK Przemysław | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.10 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.29 | GÓRSKI Marcel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.05 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.90 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.72 | ŚWICA Dariusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.17 | KORSAK Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.46 | POŁEĆ Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.09 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.87 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.84 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.80 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.25 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 41.89 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.58 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.47 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.67 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.82 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 48.32 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.86 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.67 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.96 | GRAFKA Sławomir | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.55 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 38.41 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.47 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.28 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 48.22 | BĄCZEK Rene | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.20 | CIEŚLAK Damian | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.41 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.32 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 53.17 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.42 | SKRĘTOWICZ Rafał | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.94 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 45.93 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 45.78 | SAŁABOŃ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 39.99 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 39.78 | MALEWSKI Andrzej | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 39.46 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 72.40 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 56.84 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.62 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.31 | WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.31 | CIELECKI Piotr | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 42.97 | DRYKA Mateusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 42.84 | TRZMIELEWSKI Dariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45:17.20 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45:56.89 | KOSTAŃSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46:46.16 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 48:32.02 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 51:34.07 | DOBROŚ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 54:12.64 | KANTORSKI Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | 55:08.13 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 64:30.82 | LIKE Szymon | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.6018581390381 sekund |