Gdańsk 05.05.2012 Otwarcie sezonu LA juniorów. juniorów mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.63 | STAŃCZYK Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.86 | TOKARSKA Emilia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.92 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.18 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.19 | KOPP OSTROWSKA Sandra | UKS Lipusz # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.52 | KOWALSKA Michalina | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.53 | DMOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.30 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.53 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.70 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.07 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.08 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.28 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.38 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.8 | -- | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.44 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.33 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.35 | SZLAGE Patrycja | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.43 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.52 | SOITZ Michalina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.54 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.88 | MUCZYŃSKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.58 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.26 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.90 | KAPINOS Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.98 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.04 | URBANIAK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.37 | BACHUL Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.69 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.76 | LASKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.54 | ASZYK Martyna | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.67 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.03 | MILCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.10 | CHYŁA Daria | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.14 | HOLK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 16.16 | KUCZNIŃSKA Jessica | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.81 | SZLAGE Patrycja | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.88 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.23 | SUMIŁA Anna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.36 | WILMA Roksana | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.87 | BACHUL Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.50 | WENIG Paula | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/0198/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.74 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.25 | SOITZ Michalina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.48 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.72 | MUCZYŃSKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.19 | ANDRYSIAK Kornelia | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.72 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.95 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.01 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.54 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.64 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.62 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.27 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | IV | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 29.62 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.31 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.64 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.22 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | III | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.08 | CHYŁA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.20 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 35.25 | WOLSKA Klaudia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 2000 | U14 | PM | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.74 | LABUDA Nicole | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.52 | WOLSKA Sylwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.19 | PÓŁCZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.27 | STRUPIŃSKA Natalia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0421/13 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.86 | PETTKE Angelika | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2652/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.32 | WENIG Angelika | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 60.71 | KRAWCZAK Aleksandra | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.04 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.28 | WINIARCZYK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.54 | KOPP OSTROWSKA Sandra | UKS Lipusz # | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.54 | MILCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.89 | DOMASZKA Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.27 | KRZYSZTAŁOWICZ Paulina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.96 | JASNOCH Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 52.06 | STĘPIEŃ Justyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.22 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.36 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.48 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.00 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.09 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U12 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.40 | ROCŁAWSKA Judyta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.32 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.09 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.03 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.55 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.84 | SZYPNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 50.51 | LASKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 52.34 | LASKOWSKA Joanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.94 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.95 | LYPP Justyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.05 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.29 | GRALAK Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.66 | ŚCISŁOWSKA Joanna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.40 | GUBERNAT Weronika | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.78 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.51 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:56.94 | FELSKOWSKA Marta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:57.44 | FIJAŁ Amelia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:59.34 | NAGRABSKA Natalia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:59.62 | DUBIELLA Monika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2000 | U14 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1950/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:04.36 | DUNST Katarzyna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:06.30 | FISZER Adrianna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:08.70 | POSIAKOW Wiktoria | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:09.32 | ROSZMAN Karolina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:43.09 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:45.51 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.35 | SZEWCZYK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.43 | ŚWIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.56 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:50.93 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:51.56 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:52.69 | GUZMAN Dominika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:55.95 | KOSTKA Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:56.67 | WYSOCKA Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:56.70 | MICKIEWICZ Eliza | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:56.77 | PUSTUŁKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1:59.77 | PIECHOWIAK Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:00.89 | WROŃSKA Magdalena | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 2:04.28 | MICKIEWICZ Arleta | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 2:16.68 | SOWIŃSKA Emila | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.74 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Barbara | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:03.03 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.53 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:08.63 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.65 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:15.79 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:19.18 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:21.56 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:21.93 | KIEJZIK Marta | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:23.29 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:24.27 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:24.94 | STRUPIŃSKA Iwona | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1059/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:26.20 | TOMOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:30.76 | FORMELA Daria | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:44.97 | BOETTCHER Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:48.55 | KURS Paulina | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:28.90 | KLIN Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.26 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.79 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.02 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.10 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.61 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.84 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.94 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.79 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.32 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.62 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.38 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.76 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.02 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.13 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.32 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.95 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.61 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.22 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.85 | DOMINIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BELING Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KALETHA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LIPKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DEPTULSKA Maria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MALECKA Magda | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JASNOCH Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BAŃKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KAPINOS Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard # | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CELEJ Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KUBISZEWSKA Emanuela | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PIERZGALSKA Agata | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | STAROSZCZYK Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PYZIK Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.50 | JURKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KOZAK Karina | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | LACKOWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SAS-ŚWISTELNICKA Julia | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.30 | JASIŃSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.30 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | MIGDA Leszek B.D. # | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.10 | MOMONT Kaja | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.00 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KNITTER Julia | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WILK Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.80 | URYGA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CYROCKA Natalia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.52 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.31 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.05 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.95 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.85 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.72 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.47 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | CHYŁA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.39 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.32 | KIERSZK Marzena | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | CZAJA Bogdan # | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.29 | DMOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.21 | ZEMBRZUSKA Zuzanna | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.12 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.11 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.05 | PIERZGALSKA Agata | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.02 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.87 | GREIG Sophie | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.76 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Zofia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.56 | MOSZCZYŃSKA Marzena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.51 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.58 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.48 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.43 | DOMBROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.29 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.37 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.55 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.22 | WALECZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.90 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.98 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.36 | SKIERSKA Joanna | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.54 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.91 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.26 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.73 | POLANOWSKA Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.34 | DUŁAK Klaudia | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.69 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.48 | SYNAKOWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.37 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.05 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.57 | SZCZERBA Sandra | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.52 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.49 | SKOWRONEK Agnieszka | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.93 | SNARSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.46 | KOSIBA Agnieszka | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.33 | FLIS Aleksandra | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U14 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.04 | WOJACZEK Nikola | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.42 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.81 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.67 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.55 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.47 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.90 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.87 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.53 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.08 | MULARCZYK Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.48 | ZDROJEWSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.95 | POLANOWSKA Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.18 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.35 | SKOWRONEK Agnieszka | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.95 | MIROWICZ Julia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.33 | SIERADZKA Liwia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.00 | SNARSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.50 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.62 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.58 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.60 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.75 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.10 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.60 | KOSYN Klaudia | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.62 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.64 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.38 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.62 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.35 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.95 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.51 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.98 | MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.96 | GRODŹ Natalia | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.50 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.82 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.20 | LIPKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.52 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.80 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.65 | FERGON Oliwia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.63 | ZĄBEK Martyna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.40 | BRZESKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.35 | RICHERT Olga | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18.13 | LUBISZEWSKA Anita | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 16.50 | TOHL Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.05 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.36 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | M | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.18 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.68 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.72 | PASZKO Małgorzata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18:23.08 | CZAJA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | CZAJA Bogdan # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:52.07 | TRĘBICKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:02.18 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20:08.46 | RACZYŃSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20:28.73 | STANKIEWICZ Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27:32.18 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47:51.62 | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50:48.78 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.52 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.74 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.04 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.11 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.52 | LIPIŃSKI Oliwer | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.97 | SAJNAGA Szymon | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.34 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.78 | ZABŁOCKI Aleksander | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.41 | MIENTKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.47 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | V | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.54 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.83 | ARENDT Robert | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.42 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.22 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.83 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.40 | DYS Marcin | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.42 | JESCHKE Krzysztof | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.20 | PALIWODA Robert | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.99 | ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.23 | KONISZEWSKI Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.27 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.34 | DYRO Robert | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.69 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.86 | KUPIS Oskar | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.30 | JABŁOŃSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.70 | STEINDL Patrick | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.88 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.91 | BOROŃ Zbigniew | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.14 | WITT Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.18 | PERCZAK Krzysztof | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.31 | KUBISZEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.38 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.65 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.60 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.66 | WACHOWSKI Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.88 | SIEG Miłosz | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.52 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.27 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.40 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.44 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.06 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.29 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.07 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.27 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.34 | GAŁKA Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.28 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.34 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.09 | GUIDON Francois-xavier | niest. Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.04 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.28 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.52 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.56 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.74 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.09 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.24 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.26 | GAŁKA Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.49 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.16 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.97 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.36 | KUPIS Oskar | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.18 | SAJNAGA Szymon | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.73 | TUREK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.80 | TELEPSKI Kacper | MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.53 | STEINDL Patrick | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.10 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.82 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.68 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.76 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.16 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.25 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.22 | WITT Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.91 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.57 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.31 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.40 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.67 | KRUSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.96 | BOROŃ Zbigniew | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.74 | KOPYCIŃSKI Oskar | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.89 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.61 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | Z/0346/14 | 2014 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.86 | LIPIŃSKI Oliwer | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.62 | PERCZAK Krzysztof | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.25 | GRZYMKOWSKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.65 | ZAMOROWSKI Dawid | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.96 | MODRZEJEWSKI Błażej | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 34.89 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.36 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.74 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 35.97 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 38.50 | DYRO Robert | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 38.87 | MIANOWSKI Mariusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1060/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 40.87 | MIENTKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.52 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.50 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.54 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 38.07 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 38.98 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 39.42 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 39.53 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.94 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.75 | SOŚNIAK Kamil | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.84 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.13 | DYBOWSKI Robert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0855/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:32.19 | OLSZEWSKI Damian | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.47 | FERGON Damian | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.39 | DYS Marcin | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:35.76 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.07 | JASZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.90 | KASPEREK Patryk | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.15 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:54.89 | RÓŻEK Arkadiusz | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.97 | BILSZTA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.63 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:00.23 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:00.75 | JAŚNIEWSKI Daniel | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:06.56 | ZDANKIEWICZ Cyprian | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:07.32 | LASS Adrian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:08.62 | GLINKOWSKI Piotr | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:10.83 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:11.69 | BAJUR Bartosz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1315/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:25.74 | CHMURA Krystian | RKS Rumia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:34.85 | KASZKIN Dawid | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U14 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:41.71 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:41.80 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:45.81 | STORMOWSKI Mateusz | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:47.32 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:48.20 | DUCHNOWSKI Adam | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:49.22 | KURSZEWSKI Dawid | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:54.72 | OSTASZEWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/5023/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:00.70 | ŚCISŁOWSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:03.24 | GZELA Radosław | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:10.80 | PRILL Daniel | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:12.85 | STRUPIŃSKI Adam | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1860/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:31.23 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:33.51 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:33.62 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:34.98 | NIEZGODA Marcel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:37.22 | RYNKIEWICZ Rafał | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:38.11 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:42.12 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:42.38 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:43.07 | GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:44.56 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:55.18 | GAŁKA Łukasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 3:03.45 | OSSOWSKI Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 3:05.40 | KOTABA Władysław | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.83 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:20.50 | GAJEWSKI Rafał | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:45.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.20 | LUDWICZAK Oskar | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.72 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.44 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.90 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.03 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ZUZIAK Krystian | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MELLER Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DĄBSKI Oskar | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BORYS Paweł | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.65 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LIPIŃSKI Nikodem | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.70 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BUI MINH Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KOWALCZUK Daniel | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PILC Damian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | SOWIŃSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.75 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.74 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.68 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.61 | LIGUZ Benjamin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.57 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.46 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.29 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.27 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.92 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.88 | HINC Oskar | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.78 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.71 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1987 | Sen | PM | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.67 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.65 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.33 | GUIDON Francois-xavier | niest. Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.15 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.14 | KIEDROWSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.11 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5.09 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 5.05 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LASKA Radosław | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.64 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.33 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.88 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.62 | OSIŃSKI Marek | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.45 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.38 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.49 | JABŁOŃSKI Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.10 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.33 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.18 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.66 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.77 | PETTKE Krystian | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.59 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.14 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.31 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.25 | BŁASZKOWSKI Marek | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.18 | KRYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.60 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.76 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.62 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.85 | OLEJNICZAK Konrad | RKS Rumia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.51 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.49 | PETTKE Krystian | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.45 | MIROWICZ Dominik | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.72 | FIERKA Artur | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.25 | JABŁOŃSKI Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.35 | SKRZOSKA Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.84 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.49 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.13 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.90 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.45 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.95 | SITARZ Marek | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2407/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.70 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.35 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.75 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.45 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.47 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.24 | KRĘCKI Krzysztof | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.18 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.87 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.00 | KSYKIEWICZ Daniel | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.97 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.89 | GAWINA Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.28 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.68 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.28 | BIELAS Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.21 | MIROWICZ Dominik | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.57 | KASZKIN Dawid | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U14 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.20 | KRYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.38 | LIPSKI Oskar | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.43 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.22 | ORLAŃCZYK Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.73 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.21 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.23 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.80 | PIETRAŚ Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26:42.85 | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30:38.82 | STEWA Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51:24.00 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4784/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62:50.00 | PIETKIEWICZ Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1818/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4748871326447 sekund |