Wrocław 15.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.32 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.36 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.50 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.03 | ŚMIECH Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.55 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.72 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.13 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.33 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.52 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.60 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.64 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.77 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.49 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.89 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.26 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:42.20 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:43.62 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.93 | NICIŃSKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.22 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.31 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:14.74 | RATAJCZYK Sylwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:03.32 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:47.87 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:30.76 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:35.66 | GÓRSKA Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U23 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:32.09 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.25 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.39 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.81 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS Świdnica # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.43 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.89 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.04 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.48 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.67 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.86 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.06 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.38 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.76 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.93 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.10 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.31 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.38 | MUS Katarzyna | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.65 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 16.18 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.91 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.44 | DUDZIAK Wioletta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.73 | GRALIŃSKA Daria | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.49 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:11.67 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:15.53 | WRAGA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | GUZIK Agnieszka | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów | 1984 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | KOWALCZYK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.80 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.60 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.60 | MICHALKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 2.60 | BONIK Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 2.40 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 2.00 | MAIK Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.46 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.17 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.34 | LASEK Kamila | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.16 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.91 | LITOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.41 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.88 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.16 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.05 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.95 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 37.82 | SZEWERDA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.26 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.46 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.38 | WÓJCICKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.55 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.30 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.42 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.31 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.87 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.26 | KLIMASZEWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.02 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.12 | MĄCZKA Magdalena | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.87 | HRYŃ Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 26.08 | KWOLEK Anna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.18 | POGODZIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.03 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.08 | PANKIEWICZ Sandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 28.03 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.00 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.45 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.86 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.83 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.26 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.12 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:43.38 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:43.64 | AMKIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:43.82 | FRONCZAK Jakub | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:43.52 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:47.55 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:48.74 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:49.05 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:50.84 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:51.48 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:53.49 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 4:09.57 | ROGALA Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:10.47 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:11.04 | SZNAJDER Rafał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:12.89 | METELICA Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:16.31 | ŚWIĄCKIEWICZ Tomasz | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1988 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:17.69 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.52 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.96 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.63 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.90 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.50 | MIKA Arkadiusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.34 | BURDYNA Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.80 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.91 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.03 | CZYSTOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.27 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.80 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.94 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.59 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.78 | ŁAPA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.89 | SAROSIK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.37 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.75 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.85 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.38 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.15 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.52 | GRUSZKA Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.99 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.17 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.25 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.40 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.39 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.22 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | BUŚKO Przemysław | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.76 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.05 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.65 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.23 | KUBACKI Mariusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.81 | SZUREK Kornel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.12 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.35 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.87 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.64 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.94 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.86 | ŁAPA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.19 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.79 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.12 | MICHALAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.42 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.56 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.01 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.79 | KRZESAJ Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.18 | ŚWIĘTEK Grzegorz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:16.19 | WĘGRZYN Michał | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:17.98 | GERLACH Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:22.44 | SAWIELEWICZ Teodor | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:26.36 | CIEŚLA Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.15 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | GARDIAN Jacek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.98 | BRODZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.84 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.73 | KĘDRAŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.43 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.07 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.06 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.52 | HEIN Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5346/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.22 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.71 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.57 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.92 | SAWICKI Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.05 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.62 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.37 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.26 | MAZURKIEWICZ Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.61 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 50.90 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.60 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.83 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.35 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.28 | LICZNAR Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.95 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.48 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.54 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 45.87 | ZIELKA Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U14 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.32 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.22 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.46 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.12 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 34.87 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.51 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.18 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 51.02 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.66 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.60 | MARCINISZYN Piotr | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.10 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.28 | POZIOMEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.09 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.75 | MANN Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.36 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.18 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Leszek | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.53 | TROSZKO Jakub | MLKS Rakowice # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.40 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 52.28 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.69 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 47.91 | WYROBEK Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5082309246063 sekund |