Ostrava (CZE) 17.01.2017 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.43 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 19.33 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.62 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.47 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.64 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.88 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 43.77 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.78 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 46.50 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 44.83 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 48.18 | KA¬MIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.98 | SZULIK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 47.27 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 52.94 | NAJBERG Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:25.84 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:31.06 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:40.27 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 11.15 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.08 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.05 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.12 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.24 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.71 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.82 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 37.03 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:02.70 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:10.02 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:29.62 | BRILLA Cyprian | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0803/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34300208091736 sekund |