Spała 14.01.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.80 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.52 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.19 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:47.59 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:50.15 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:56.20 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
4 | 2:56.56 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:56.82 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:56.89 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:00.89 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 3:00.94 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:02.28 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:03.33 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | FRĄCZKOWSKA Agata | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.08 | BOKSIŃSKA-FIUK Dagmara | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.40 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.52 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:36.45 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.90 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:37.86 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:38.45 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:36.34 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:37.65 | KARAŚ Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.70 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 6.27 | FRĄSIAK Rafał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.25 | PISKULAK Artur | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.24 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.18 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.17 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.13 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.67 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.20 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.43306112289429 sekund |