Spała 28.01.2017 Mityng WMOZLA / 1. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 8.40 | KRECZMER Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 8.59 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 8.61 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 8.69 | GREGORCZUK Wiktoria | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 1 | 8.97 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 1 | 9.22 | GAŁĄZKA Magdalena | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 1 | 9.23 | KABAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 35 | s | 1 | 9.92 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 8.56 | JÓŹWIUK Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 8.56 | FIEDEŃ Kinga | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 8.65 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 8.67 | SUMIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 2 | 9.38 | BUCZEK Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/0343/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 33 | s | 2 | 9.61 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 2 | 9.69 | KLIMEK Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 8.43 | GĄSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 8.55 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 8.64 | KOZIEŁ Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 8.73 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 8.78 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 8.80 | KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 9.27 | SIKORSKA Marysia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 8.12 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 8.46 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 8.55 | CZYŻ Letina | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 8.56 | ROKITA Katarzyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/0131/17 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 8.87 | ZAWADZKA Michalina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 31 | s | 4 | 9.27 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 4 | 10.13 | STĘPNIAK Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 7.88 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 5 | 8.19 | ŁUSZCZYK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 5 | 8.32 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 8.52 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 5 | 8.66 | JAMRÓZ Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 5 | 8.71 | FIEDEŃ Sara | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 27 | s | 5 | 9.00 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.52 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.86 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.98 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.11 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.22 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.62 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.80 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.86 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.13 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.14 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.72 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.73 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 7.86 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.88 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.16 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.18 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 7.66 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.98 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 8.06 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 4 | 8.06 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 4 | 8.12 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 4 | 8.51 | SZOSTAK Agata | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U20 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 4 | 8.57 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 7.74 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 5 | 7.84 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 5 | 8.00 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 5 | 8.11 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 5 | 8.33 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 5 | 8.36 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 5 | 8.80 | BIAŁAS Bogna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 5 | 9.02 | PŁOCHA Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 7.87 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
2 | 16 | e | 6 | 8.19 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 6 | 8.26 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 25 | e | 6 | 8.39 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 6 | 8.52 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 29 | e | 6 | 8.63 | KORZENIOWSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 6 | 8.63 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 33 | e | 6 | 8.79 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 7.86 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 7 | 8.03 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 7 | 8.04 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 7 | 8.27 | MANIK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 7 | 8.35 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 7 | 8.48 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 35 | e | 7 | 9.00 | BRODZIK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 36 | e | 7 | 9.40 | GRAŚ Elżbieta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 8 | 7.84 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 8 | 8.01 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 8 | 8.02 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 8 | 8.13 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 8 | 8.20 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 8 | 8.37 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 34 | e | 8 | 8.86 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 9 | 7.99 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 9 | 8.07 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 9 | 8.08 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 9 | 8.11 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 9 | 8.18 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 9 | 8.52 | DYBAŁA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 10 | 7.81 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 10 | 7.92 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 20 | e | 10 | 8.30 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 10 | 8.31 | DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2060/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 10 | 8.36 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 10 | 8.69 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 32 | e | 10 | 8.75 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.48 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.58 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.76 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.79 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.81 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.82 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.83 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.63 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.72 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.87 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.93 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.05 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.10 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.11 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.85 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.85 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.87 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.89 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.95 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.95 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 3 | 8.03 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.14 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.80 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.07 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.55 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 25.82 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 23 | s | 2 | 26.35 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 25.46 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 25.88 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.99 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 25.49 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 25.79 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 25.97 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 4 | 27.34 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 25.90 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 25.90 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 26.08 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 5 | 27.56 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 25.59 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 26.08 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 26.79 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 6 | 27.35 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | IV | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 7 | 25.24 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 7 | 25.89 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 28 | s | 7 | 26.60 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 21 | s | 8 | 26.19 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 25 | s | 8 | 26.43 | GROT Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz # | , Z/3027/16 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 26 | s | 8 | 26.45 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 41 | s | 8 | 27.87 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 9 | 25.67 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 9 | 26.39 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 9 | 26.59 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 9 | 27.84 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 10 | 26.13 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 10 | 26.60 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 10 | 26.61 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 34 | s | 10 | 26.87 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 38 | s | 11 | 27.74 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 40 | s | 11 | 27.86 | CIOK Klaudia | KS Maków Biega | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 11 | 28.21 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 11 | 28.39 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 12 | 26.78 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 42 | s | 12 | 28.00 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 44 | s | 12 | 28.33 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 44 | s | 13 | 28.33 | GAJOWNICZEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 46 | s | 13 | 28.36 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 49 | s | 13 | 29.06 | MURAWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 31 | s | 14 | 26.62 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 47 | s | 14 | 28.37 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 52 | s | 14 | 34.49 | ROSIAK Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 15 | 26.30 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 50 | s | 15 | 29.11 | SUMIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
3 | 51 | s | 15 | 29.64 | KIZERWETTER-ŚWIDA Magdalena | niest. Warszawa | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.54 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.17 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.27 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 38.98 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 39.19 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 40.47 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 2 | 44.93 | DYBAŁA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 39.34 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 40.13 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 40.49 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
s | 3 | DNF | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 40.08 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 40.67 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 41.68 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 34 | s | 4 | 45.12 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 40.92 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 41.26 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 41.92 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 43 | s | 5 | 47.11 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 6 | 41.54 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 6 | 43.30 | BANAŚ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | PAŚ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 43.58 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 6 | 44.53 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 23 | s | 7 | 43.19 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 7 | 43.47 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 7 | 44.91 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 7 | 45.72 | WENDT Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 8 | 41.94 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 8 | 44.96 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 35 | s | 8 | 45.31 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 8 | 45.77 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 28 | s | 9 | 44.22 | JASTRZĄB Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 36 | s | 9 | 45.37 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 41 | s | 9 | 46.00 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 9 | 47.46 | DOMŻAŁ Barbara | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina | , Z/2587/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 19 | s | 10 | 42.13 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 10 | 45.42 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 45 | s | 10 | 48.33 | ADAMOWICZ Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 47 | s | 10 | 48.86 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 21 | s | 11 | 42.81 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 29 | s | 11 | 44.39 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 46 | s | 11 | 48.53 | DEPUTAT Zuzanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 12 | 43.03 | DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2060/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 27 | s | 12 | 43.84 | ZAJĄC Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 40 | s | 12 | 45.94 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 12 | 46.28 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 13 | 39.57 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 13 | 42.60 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 13 | DNF | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 13 | DNF | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 14 | 43.97 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 14 | 44.22 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 14 | 45.08 | RUMIŃSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 14 | 45.45 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 14 | 46.50 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 15 | 46.83 | HERMAN Kornelia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 15 | 48.16 | RYDELEK Nina | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 15 | 48.61 | KOCISZEWSKA Wiktoria | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 15 | 49.43 | KRAUSHAR Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 15 | 50.09 | ZIÓŁEK Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 16 | 45.17 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 16 | 45.25 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 16 | 45.96 | SUMIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 16 | 48.10 | SIKORSKA Marysia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 16 | 51.10 | TOŚ Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.17 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.23 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.36 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 62.35 | GAJOS Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 57.68 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 58.93 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 59.23 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 60.99 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 56.34 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 57.33 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 58.97 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 60.20 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 61.92 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 62.14 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 62.22 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 61.89 | CIOK Klaudia | KS Maków Biega | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 62.89 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | Sen | SK | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 63.14 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 64.66 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 6 | 62.60 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 6 | 68.08 | PREGIEL Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 73.03 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:13.42 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:30.34 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:35.38 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:36.90 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:38.55 | SOWA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2094/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:38.95 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:39.42 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:39.57 | MAKSYMIUK Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2061/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:40.67 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:39.76 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:42.11 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:43.29 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:43.61 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:43.82 | ZAJĄC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:44.14 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:45.19 | RĄCZKIEWICZ Wanda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:45.39 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:43.39 | GROCHALA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 1:44.60 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:45.19 | GWÓŹDŹ Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:47.48 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:51.01 | BIEDRZYCKA Roksana | KS Maków Biega | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:52.60 | MATUSZCZAK Izabela | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0173/17 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 1:41.99 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 1:42.89 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 1:44.80 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 1:49.03 | BĄK Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. | Z/2743/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 4 | 1:49.32 | ADAMOWICZ Pola | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 4 | 1:49.87 | TWAROWSKA Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 4 | 1:53.81 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej # | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 1:43.28 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 1:44.89 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0063/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 5 | 1:46.93 | KALISIAK Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 5 | 1:47.17 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 5 | 1:47.43 | NOWAK Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 5 | 1:54.39 | WĄTŁY Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
s | 5 | DNF | DRZEWUCKA Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:18.82 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:18.93 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:24.89 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:27.85 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:29.39 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:32.04 | BIELECKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:43.29 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:43.42 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:43.94 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:48.17 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:57.16 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:59.10 | POŁUJAŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:00.90 | HAPUNOWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:05.45 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:06.54 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:10.48 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:03.26 | FRĄCZEK Karolina | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0910/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:05.82 | MAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0509/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:06.21 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:13.37 | KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:20.29 | CHMIEL Natalia | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/0878/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:23.89 | SUSEK Julia | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:26.33 | NOWAK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:29.59 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | |||||||
s | 2 | DNF | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 3:09.12 | KUPC Paulina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 3:09.62 | PĘTLICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 3:16.04 | WALĘCIAK Weronika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 3:16.40 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 3:16.56 | GÓRKA Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 3:32.19 | KRUPIŃSKA Martyna | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 3:33.64 | CIEPAŁ Natasza | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 3:45.06 | LEWINOWSKA Iga | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 3:47.72 | LECH Roksana | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:11.75 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:14.92 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:18.21 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:20.01 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:30.53 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:30.67 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:31.10 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:31.32 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:34.96 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:39.57 | SZYMKIEWICZ Julia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | Z/1753/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 17 | s | 1 | 7:09.51 | CZARNOTA Małgorzata | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1999 | U20 | SK | -- | BARTOSZ Bartłomiej | Z/0265/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 6:47.65 | FIUTEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 6:57.21 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 6:58.54 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 7:03.03 | BIELSKA Monika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 7:03.97 | JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 7:05.29 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 7:27.54 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 7:29.59 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 8:12.46 | OLESINSKA Daria | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.05 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.42 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.64 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9.83 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.85 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.87 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.63 | GĄSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.53 | POKUSIŃSKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.07 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.44 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 9.63 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.65 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.68 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 9.71 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 9.80 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.93 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 9.08 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.23 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.47 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 9.99 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 10.21 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.99 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 9.33 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 9.74 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 9.99 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 10.05 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 10.27 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 10.93 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.84 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.05 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.11 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.39 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.47 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.59 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.16 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.57 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.99 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.04 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.15 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.87 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.08 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.32 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.88 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.91 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 9.66 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.74 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.97 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.06 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.58 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.90 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.93 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.01 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.07 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.38 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.79 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.90 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.31 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.94 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.57 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.58 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U16 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Masters | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PETRENKO Yuliia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | II | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BARAŃSKA Julia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FLISIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.50 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.40 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | MALAĆOVA Romana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | MM | B.D. | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.70 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.50 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | SUDOŁ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.20 | BORACZYŃSKA Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | SZYMCZAK Edward B.D. | Z/3878/16 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.00 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2.80 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2.80 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2.80 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2.80 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 2.60 | STRZĄBAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 2.60 | MIŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2399/16 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 2.40 | MICHNIEWSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam GĘBSKI Adam # | Z/2029/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.94 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.79 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.60 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | Sen | MA | II | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.58 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.57 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.32 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.73 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.97 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.35 | SZOSTAK Agata | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 4.81 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 4.73 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 4.73 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 4.50 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 4.32 | BRODZIK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 4.32 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 4.26 | GRAŚ Elżbieta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 3.94 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 4.61 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 4.59 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 4.40 | ZAWADZKA Michalina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 4.40 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 4.37 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 4.35 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 4.23 | JÓŹWIUK Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 4 | 4.09 | KABAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 4 | 3.99 | KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 4 | 3.89 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 4 | 3.70 | GAŁĄZKA Magdalena | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 4 | 3.59 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 4 | 3.59 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 4 | 3.49 | BUCZEK Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/0343/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 4 | 3.44 | KLIMEK Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 4 | 2.89 | STĘPNIAK Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.77 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.54 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | Sen | MA | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.44 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.05 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.69 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.54 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.34 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.28 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.98 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.39 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.53 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.11 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.66 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.21 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.06 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | IV | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.76 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.51 | MELJON Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.17 | UŻYCZAK Michalina | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | V | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.87 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | V | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.63 | NOWAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.91 | RĄCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.74 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.68 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.13 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.42 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.31 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.27 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.16 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.67 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.57 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.62 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.09 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.01 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.78 | NAWROT Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.90 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7.17 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7.30 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7.33 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7.54 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7.55 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7.60 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7.83 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 7.91 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 8.08 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 8.12 | KLANK Aleksander | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 8.18 | KRÓL Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 8.29 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 8.43 | SZULC Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 9.29 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 9.43 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Antoni | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 7.85 | BEDNARCZYK Kacper | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 8.06 | BAREJA Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 8.14 | KULA Przemysław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 8.49 | MAZUREK Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 8.51 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 8.68 | URBANEK Konrad | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 3 | 8.88 | DZIADKOWIEC Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 23 | s | 3 | 9.45 | WĄSIK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.87 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.99 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.08 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.22 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 7.31 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 1 | 7.48 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 26 | e | 1 | 7.48 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.91 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 6.99 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.00 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.14 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.25 | JANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 7.46 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 2 | 8.05 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 6.95 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 6.95 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.09 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.18 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 7.33 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 3 | 7.68 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 7.12 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 26 | e | 4 | 7.58 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 4 | 7.60 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 28 | e | 4 | 7.61 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 4 | 7.63 | DOLIŃSKI Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 37 | e | 4 | 7.85 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 7.21 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 7.40 | PAJĄK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 5 | 7.49 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 5 | 7.72 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 33 | e | 5 | 7.75 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 39 | e | 5 | 7.87 | BĘBACZ Arkadiusz | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 41 | e | 5 | 8.25 | BARANOWSKI Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 7.15 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 6 | 7.42 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 7.44 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 6 | 7.50 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 6 | 7.71 | BEŚKA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 34 | e | 6 | 7.77 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 40 | e | 6 | 7.95 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 7 | 7.24 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 7 | 7.32 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 7 | 7.34 | KAKAKIS Nikodem | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 7 | 7.43 | ŚLUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 7 | 7.52 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 24 | e | 7 | 7.52 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 38 | e | 7 | 7.86 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
e | 7 | DNF | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 7.22 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 8 | 7.32 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 8 | 7.38 | KUBAJ Dominik | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2059/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 8 | 7.41 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 8 | 7.45 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 8 | 7.52 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | |||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 8 | 7.65 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 35 | e | 8 | 7.82 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2641/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 9 | 7.35 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 9 | 7.41 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 9 | 7.41 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 22 | e | 9 | 7.52 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 25 | e | 9 | 7.57 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 36 | e | 9 | 7.83 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 10 | 6.86 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 10 | 7.23 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 10 | 7.33 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 10 | 7.35 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 10 | 7.77 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 10 | 7.94 | WALUSZKO Cezary | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 7.12 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 11 | 7.27 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 11 | 7.37 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 11 | 7.41 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 11 | 7.48 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 11 | 7.57 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jan | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0581/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 21 | e | 11 | 7.60 | JANCZYK Patryk | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | WOŹNIAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0225/17 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 23 | e | 11 | 7.69 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 12 | 6.99 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 12 | 7.07 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 12 | 7.10 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 12 | 7.25 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 12 | 7.51 | GUTKOWSKI Adrian | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/2012/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 19 | e | 12 | 7.54 | CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U20 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 13 | 6.99 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 13 | 7.33 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 13 | 7.36 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 13 | 7.41 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 7.45 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 13 | 7.61 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 13 | 7.76 | KACZMAREK Wojciech | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 14 | 7.04 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 14 | 7.05 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 14 | 7.07 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 14 | 7.29 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 14 | 7.31 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 21 | e | 14 | 7.35 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 22 | e | 14 | 7.39 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 14 | 7.47 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.11 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.12 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.13 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.21 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.21 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.36 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.41 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.41 | KAKAKIS Nikodem | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.82 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.96 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.03 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.12 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.12 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.20 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 6.79 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 6.87 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 6.95 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 6.95 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 6.98 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 3 | 6.99 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 7.00 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 3 | 7.03 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.34 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.12 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.64 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 21.82 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.03 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.71 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 23.94 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.48 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.82 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 28 | s | 3 | 24.37 | KUBAJ Dominik | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2059/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 23.12 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 23.43 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 23.48 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 24.05 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 5 | 23.98 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 5 | 24.37 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U20 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 37 | s | 5 | 25.52 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 6 | 22.84 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 6 | 23.46 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 24.14 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 7 | 23.43 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 7 | 24.18 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U20 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 21 | s | 8 | 24.09 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 8 | 24.29 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | IV | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 8 | 24.57 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 8 | 25.11 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 9 | 23.89 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 9 | 24.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 9 | 25.02 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 39 | s | 9 | 26.00 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 10 | 24.84 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 36 | s | 10 | 25.24 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 38 | s | 10 | 25.59 | WALUSZKO Cezary | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 11 | 23.62 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 11 | 24.06 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 11 | 24.21 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 11 | 25.06 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 12 | 24.34 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 30 | s | 12 | 24.55 | BEŚKA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.46 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.00 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 41.53 | REDZIK Bartosz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 43.01 | FERENC Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 43.19 | ŁUKASIAK Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2216/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 44.06 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 39.34 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 39.56 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 40.06 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 41.42 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 42.81 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 42.95 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 34.64 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 36.57 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 37.53 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 38.54 | GALUS Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 37.49 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 37.60 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 39.84 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 38.28 | DENIS Maciej | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 5 | 39.96 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 34 | s | 5 | 41.05 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 6 | 37.35 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 6 | 37.73 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 39.08 | KWIETNIAK Kacper | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/5786/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
s | 6 | DNF | BEŃ Józef | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 37.51 | JASIEŃCZUK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1819/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 7 | 38.13 | MOCHEREK Damian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 7 | 38.40 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 7 | DQ | ROMANIUK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/2632/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 8 | 36.90 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 8 | 37.82 | LITWINEK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 8 | 37.95 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 8 | DQ | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 9 | 38.97 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 9 | 39.30 | JANCZYK Patryk | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | WOŹNIAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0225/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 32 | s | 9 | 40.07 | SROKA Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 9 | DQ | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 10 | 38.52 | DZIMIRA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 10 | 39.23 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 10 | 39.74 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 11 | 36.36 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 11 | 36.41 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 12 | 34.07 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 12 | 34.95 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 12 | 35.00 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 12 | 41.02 | GRYSZKA Karol | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/5785/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 13 | 35.44 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 13 | 35.80 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 13 | 36.46 | URBANOWICZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.09 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 53.41 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 54.26 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 48.79 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.09 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 52.77 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 54.75 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 49.76 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 50.96 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 51.38 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 51.89 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 51.39 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 52.06 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 54.56 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 56.24 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emil | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 51.05 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 51.41 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 5 | 51.92 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 5 | 54.58 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:03.14 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:03.80 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:04.77 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:33.66 | ZIMIŃSKI Dobrosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:33.79 | WILGA Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:42.48 | ANDRYSZCZYK Krystian | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:44.95 | ZYGMUNCIAK Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:45.03 | DOBYRN Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/0258/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:22.05 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:22.59 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:25.07 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:25.14 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:25.63 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:25.94 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:27.73 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:28.15 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # | Z/1215/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:30.23 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:25.53 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:26.03 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:26.09 | TOMASIAK Piotr | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0911/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:26.15 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:28.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Szymon | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:32.14 | PIETRZKO Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:36.35 | KĘDZIORA Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | BEŃ Józef | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 1:19.76 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 1:20.37 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 1:20.45 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 1:21.31 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 1:21.84 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.05 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.55 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.86 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:00.07 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:06.81 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:13.30 | LASECKI Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:57.71 | TKACZUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:59.62 | GRODZICKI Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:02.53 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:05.95 | WASZKIEWICZ Kacper | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:14.21 | CELIŃSKI Kacper | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:16.09 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:19.04 | LUBELSKI Miłosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:29.63 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:31.89 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:32.08 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:33.13 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:33.55 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:33.79 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:34.12 | WICHARY Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:34.30 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:34.38 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:36.65 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:37.06 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:35.55 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:37.73 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:38.79 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:38.98 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:40.06 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 32 | s | 3 | 2:43.27 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 33 | s | 3 | 2:43.66 | TYBOROWSKI Natan | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 36 | s | 3 | 2:47.31 | PILISZEK Grzegorz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/2828/17 | 2020 | |||||||
9 | 41 | s | 3 | 2:53.27 | DUCZYŃSKI Maciej | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2827/17 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | 50 | s | 3 | 3:02.69 | JAKUBCZYK Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 4 | 2:37.42 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 30 | s | 4 | 2:40.42 | KAWALERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/0196/16 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 31 | s | 4 | 2:42.95 | SIADUL Bartłomiej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/6356/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 34 | s | 4 | 2:45.54 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 35 | s | 4 | 2:45.84 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 4 | 2:49.18 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 43 | s | 4 | 2:56.31 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 44 | s | 4 | 2:57.55 | OSOSIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Orzeł Dobryszyce | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | SROKA Mieczysław | Z/0263/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 45 | s | 4 | 2:58.39 | KUKLA Łukasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 49 | s | 4 | 3:01.61 | GÓRALSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 5 | 2:37.48 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 5 | 2:40.26 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 5 | 2:47.71 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 5 | 2:48.50 | GAD Kewin | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/1751/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 40 | s | 5 | 2:52.50 | JAROSZEWSKI Cezary | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0456/17 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 42 | s | 5 | 2:53.74 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 46 | s | 5 | 2:59.32 | LUBELSKI Hubert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 47 | s | 5 | 3:00.10 | MIELE Luca | RK Athletics Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 48 | s | 5 | 3:00.17 | WIELECHOWSKI Piotr | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 51 | s | 5 | 3:07.15 | GAŁACH Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 52 | s | 5 | 3:10.13 | RĘBIŚ Kajetan | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 53 | s | 5 | 3:12.15 | CELIŃSKI Tomasz | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 2:23.19 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 2:23.47 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 2:23.87 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 2:24.74 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 6 | 2:24.78 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 6 | 2:26.11 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 6 | 2:26.90 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 6 | 2:28.01 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 6 | 2:31.14 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 6 | 2:31.75 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | |||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:13.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:18.64 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:20.39 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:21.06 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:25.09 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:26.12 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:26.70 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:32.72 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:38.00 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:38.95 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:43.71 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
12 | 20 | s | 1 | 5:55.61 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 25 | s | 1 | 6:13.49 | MORDEL Jan | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 5:43.82 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 5:48.46 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 5:48.64 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 5:49.18 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 5:54.17 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 5:54.63 | BIAŁĘCKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0165/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 5:54.74 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 5:55.33 | SADŁOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 5:56.39 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 5:57.38 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 6:00.15 | KRAWCZUK Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1195/15 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:01.39 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
s | 2 | DNF | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.02 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.14 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.92 | KOLASIŃSKI Hubert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/0379/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.64 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.26 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.44 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.58 | RAMOTOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.90 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.92 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 10.46 | PALIWODA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.33 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.47 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.59 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.77 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.87 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.00 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 9.59 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.15 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.29 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.33 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.48 | RAMOTOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.49 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.52 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.76 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.22 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.29 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.59 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.62 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.09 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.29 | JABŁOŃSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.23 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.27 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.57 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.59 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.43 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.23 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.39 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.41 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.49 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.56 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.22 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.37 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.38 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.43 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.48 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.18 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.95 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KONDEJ Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.85 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.85 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WĄSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WRÓBEL Aleksander | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U18 | SK | IV | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0800/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.40 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4.80 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4.00 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3.80 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3.50 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3.40 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3.40 | JAGODZKI Oskar | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | IV | TIETIERIN Paweł | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3.20 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2.80 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2.60 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
s | 2 | NM | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.02 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.01 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.77 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.39 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.20 | BAREJA Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.11 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.03 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.80 | SZULC Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.27 | SMOLAK Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.22 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.14 | DZIADKOWIEC Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.12 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.90 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Antoni | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.83 | MAZUREK Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.57 | WĄSIK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 5.88 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 5.87 | KOCIŃSKI Patryk | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/2781/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 5.85 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 5.67 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 3 | 4.32 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.08 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 6.24 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 6.20 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 5.97 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.25 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.48 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.16 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.81 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.67 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.66 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.08 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.89 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.11 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.10 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.95 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/4910/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.36 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.65 | JÓŹWIAK Szymon | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.71 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.57 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.93 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.17 | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.10 | POTĘPSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.90 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.84 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.82 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.10 | ODZIEMEK Mikołaj | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.57 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.16 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.20 | BARANOWSKI Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11.01 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10.46 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8.97 | ZAJĄC Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.92 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.06 | BEDNARCZYK Kacper | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.83 | URBANEK Konrad | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.74 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.18 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.49 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.36 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.17 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.68 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.09 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.92 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.46 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.61 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.95 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.92 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.75 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.04 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.4687118530273 sekund |