Gdańsk 07 - 08.01.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.04 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.25 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.34 | ŻEGARSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.62 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.13 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.30 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.38 | FOSTIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.18 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.47 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.53 | KACPRZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8.08 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8.18 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8.10 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8.22 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8.27 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8.42 | ŻEGARSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8.46 | FOSTIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.38 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.95 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.72 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.16 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.56 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.82 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.94 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.01 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 9.23 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 9.26 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9.50 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9.79 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9.89 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | B | 3.10 | DROZDOWSKA Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.00 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.27 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.14 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.83 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 4.48 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.57 | GÓRSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.93 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.22 | BOJKE Mirela | UKS Bojano | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.03 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.68 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.92 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.45 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.49 | SŁOTA Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.96 | WIERZCHOWSKI Damian | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.69 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.33 | SOROKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.35 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.49 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.52 | MYKOWSKI Paweł | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.66 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.42 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.63 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.66 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.43 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.53 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.67 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.60 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.75 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8.55 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.62 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.73 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.77 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.18 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.32 | OŚKA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8.80 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9.39 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9.93 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.37 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.48 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | ZAREMBSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.02 | MISZEWSKI Radosław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.14 | GRZELAK Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.82 | RYDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.05 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.55 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.94 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.32 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 15.05 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.63893008232117 sekund |